SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Women 50 Y Free
60 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
UC38 Cinq-Mars, Katherine 35-39 34.00 NS

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
3 UC38 Robben, Barbara 80-84 1:00.00 1:02.15 1
4 WCM Ackerman, Dolly 75-79 45.00 45.87 2
5 MELO Basile, Katy 55-59 45.00 36.73 6

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ALMA Vega, Colleen 35-39 43.00 33.96 4
2 WCM Adler, Felicia 55-59 41.00 40.90 7
3 UC38 Nash, Betsy 60-64 40.00 38.09 5
4 GOOG Liu, Qitong 18-24 40.00 33.24 3
5 MELO Gillon, Jean 65-69 40.00 43.09 3
6 RHMS Coholan, Annette 65-69 40.74 40.50 2
7 STAN Barnea, Daniela 70-74 43.00 39.76 1
8 RPM Rogers, Julie 50-54 43.05 42.19 4

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MAM Palmer, Teddy 60-64 38.03 41.75 7
2 ALMA Fahlen, Lola 45-49 36.83 33.05 3
3 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 36.00 35.59 1
4 TOC Quinn, Phyllis 60-64 34.17 34.82 4
5 NUTS Mothersill, Jane 60-64 35.00 34.21 3
6 RPM Doyle, Jennifer 45-49 36.36 37.78 4
7 MVM Campione, Mary 50-54 37.27 36.35 3
8 ALB Nip, Carol 60-64 40.00 38.23 6

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 WCM Dibley, Allison 55-59 32.70 35.36 5
2 RHMS Hepworth, Linda 60-64 32.65 33.64 2
3 WCM Taylor, Catherine 55-59 31.73 32.65 4
4 WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 40-44 31.30 31.71 1
5 RPM Heffley, Caitlin 25-29 31.54 30.78 9
6 SRM Rueda, Marcela 35-39 32.00 30.47 3
7 MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 32.70 33.25 2
8 LNRS Hagstrom, Lisa 45-49 34.00 NS NP

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NUTS Bell, Hiroe 35-39 31.00 29.49 2
2 TVM Bracken, Judy 60-64 30.86 30.68 1
3 MEMO Rafkin, Louise 55-59 30.40 30.45 3
4 TEME Kendall, Marisa 25-29 30.00 32.17 10
5 GOOG Yu, Dorothy 25-29 30.00 27.90 7
6 SRM Bulman, Robin 50-54 30.67 30.43 2
7 NUTS Lathouwers, Lynn 45-49 30.88 30.40 2
8 SVAM Macabugao, Jam 18-24 31.00 30.23 2

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 TAM Joyce, Martha 55-59 29.50 28.95 2
2 GOOG Presant, Sarah 25-29 29.00 27.67 6
3 TEME Coggshall, Kathleen 35-39 28.85 NS NP
4 TOC Welting, Laureen 50-54 27.92 27.25 1
5 STAN Khouri, Carola 55-59 28.00 27.91 1
6 TVM Elson, Denise 45-49 29.00 28.34 1
7 AHSM Cohen, Sarah 25-29 29.28 29.70 8
8 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 29.80 27.45 1

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NBA Buskirk, Emily 35-39 26.51 27.02 1
2 TOC Wilde, Courtney 25-29 25.57 25.23 2
3 WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 25-29 25.44 26.04 3
4 SRVM Conlon, Kali 18-24 23.73 24.75 1
5 TOC Raatz, Katherine 25-29 24.00 24.52 1
6 USF Petrakis, Kristina 25-29 25.52 26.79 5
7 TOC Houston, Katy 30-34 25.99 26.46 1
8 LAMV Skoda, Anette 25-29 26.75 26.35 4

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
AHSM Coleman, Jen 45-49 29.00 NP
NBA Lein, Brenda 50-54 29.00 NP
SRM Nelson, Sheila 45-49 31.00 NP
WCM Hill, Marcia 70-74 40.00 NP
WCM Hwang, Jenn 25-29 27.05 NP
TOC Senko, Anna 25-29 26.00 NP
TOC Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 25-29 25.00 NP
UC38 Cinq-Mars, Katherine 35-39 34.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home