SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Men 1000 Y Free
37 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
4 MVM Ingalls, Donald 75-79 21:30.00 23:36.15 1
5 UC38 Wilson, Fletcher 30-34 18:00.00 18:31.98 2
6 MVM McMillan, Bret 50-54 18:20.00 17:04.80 7
7 USF Grohe, William 80-84 23:55.00 23:59.64 1

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GOOG Klingner, Jeff 35-39 15:00.00 15:20.46 2
2 RINC Levinson, David 65-69 14:15.00 14:45.02 3
3 WCM Upshaw, Bob 65-69 13:40.00 13:26.02 1
4 UC38 Citron, Jeffrey 60-64 13:36.05 13:46.91 5
5 MELO Fero, Michael 55-59 13:30.00 13:12.88 2
6 MEMO Lopez, David 50-54 13:30.30 13:43.18 6
7 MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 13:38.37 13:37.83 4
8 RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 55-59 13:50.00 13:16.40 3
9 MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 40-44 14:41.98 NS NP
10 PCCM Haynes, Ted 70-74 17:05.00 16:35.70 1

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 BAC Gustavson, Jeff 55-59 13:27.33 13:43.35 4
2 TEME King, Phillip 50-54 13:15.00 12:48.45 3
3 OAQM Satterfield, Jon 60-64 13:07.00 12:47.92 3
4 ECYM Hayes, Kevin 50-54 13:00.00 12:53.40 5
5 GOOG Mawson, Sven 40-44 12:30.00 12:31.62 3
6 SFGG Seeley, Victor 40-44 13:00.00 12:13.64 1
7 MELO Stietzel, Kent 45-49 13:01.50 13:07.49 1
8 TEME Davidson, Jeremy 40-44 13:15.00 13:31.92 4
9 TEME Bentley, Orin 40-44 13:15.00 12:30.94 2
10 MEMO Small, Stephen 65-69 13:30.00 13:59.91 2

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MAM Law, David 30-34 12:11.36 12:15.84 1
2 MAM Dunn, Joe 60-64 12:00.00 11:35.73 1
3 UC03 Endres, Paul 50-54 11:50.00 11:59.42 2
4 MVM Goode, John 50-54 11:40.00 11:53.79 1
5 STAN Stepinski, Jan 25-29 10:50.00 10:26.98 1
6 DAM Roper, Matt 35-39 11:36.06 11:19.83 1
7 TAM Thomas, Michael 25-29 11:42.40 12:20.42 2
8 RAMS Ryder, Mike 60-64 11:52.00 12:29.22 2
9 TSUN White, Mark 55-59 12:05.00 12:01.34 1
10 MAM Craven, Rob 50-54 12:30.00 12:51.30 4

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
HTUB Perrone, Paul 35-39 20:00.00 NP
UC38 Jeffery, Kevin 45-49 13:00.00 NP
UC38 Lucchese, Benjamin 35-39 12:30.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home