SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 49 Women 200 Y Back
28 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 VMST Martin, Judy 75-79 4:50.00 NS NP 0
4 VMST Walker, Laura 80-84 4:15.74 4:01.30 1 9
5 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 4:30.00 NS NP 0
6 L4S Johnston, Jennifer 70-74 7:09.32 7:18.32 1 9

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Barry, Marcia 65-69 3:06.33 NS NP 0
2 1776 Plimpton, Hannah 30-34 2:59.59 2:51.90 3 6
3 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 2:52.00 2:52.71 1 9
4 MERR Long, Uliana 30-34 2:43.48 2:40.13 2 7
5 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 2:45.77 2:41.78 3 6
6 L4S Wetzel, Denise 50-54 2:54.59 NS NP 0
7 VMST Jaeger, Debbie 55-59 3:03.03 NS NP 0
8 ANCM Foley, Linda 60-64 3:24.66 3:39.16 1 9

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Shapiro, Margaret 40-44 2:34.75 2:36.24 3 6
2 1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 2:33.23 2:32.33 1 9
3 COLU Pellegrini, Traci 45-49 2:29.30 2:27.25 2 7
4 1776 Saucy, Stephanie 50-54 2:26.19 2:29.19 2 7
5 1776 Hug, Laurie 50-54 2:29.22 2:26.07 1 9
6 ROCH Gianniny, Dana 45-49 2:33.00 2:31.20 3 6
7 RIPM Cantilina, Amy 45-49 2:33.76 2:31.74 4 5
8 SVY Boris, Stephanie 35-39 2:38.91 2:42.48 2 7

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 2:25.00 2:24.98 1 9
2 ALEX Gauzens, Stephanie 30-34 2:24.67 2:28.41 1 9
3 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 2:21.47 2:22.14 1 9
4 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 2:09.89 2:09.32 1 9
5 1693 Wujciak, Anna 18-24 2:19.08 2:14.13 1 9
6 ANCM Roddin, Julie 40-44 2:22.06 2:26.00 2 7
7 GMUP Reiffenberger, Megan 18-24 2:25.00 2:29.05 2 7
8 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 2:25.93 2:21.85 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home