SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 15 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 48 Men 50 Y Free
114 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WFAC Horne, David 75-79 1:25.00 1:06.55 9 0
3 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 45.00 45.53 7 2
4 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 40.00 37.63 4 5
5 RMST Nobbe, Nick 75-79 44.00 46.74 8 1
6 HAYS Hendrick, John 75-79 46.00 41.65 6 3

Heat 2 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX Gartner, Kenneth 25-29 37.00 28.17 16 0
2 UC10 Vannier, David 40-44 35.00 28.78 8 1
3 NAMI Casstevens, Wade 40-44 33.81 33.00 10 0
4 UC12 Coleman, Wisdom 45-49 32.29 31.98 10 0
5 UC12 Considine, Brian 55-59 32.44 30.58 10 0
6 TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 34.00 26.29 13 0
7 1776 Kremzier, James 70-74 36.00 34.50 3 6
8 DCM Shay, Barry 75-79 38.15 40.79 5 4

Heat 3 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Nelson, Bill 65-69 32.00 32.46 7 2
2 CMYM Canaday, Brent 45-49 32.00 29.34 9 0
3 ROCH Walters, Dan 70-74 30.73 31.79 2 7
4 L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 30.32 31.95 5 4
5 UC12 McGowan, Thomas 55-59 30.60 31.50 11 0
6 ARMS Chun, Yang 40-44 31.13 31.53 9 0
7 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 32.00 32.06 3 6
8 VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 32.04 32.21 6 3

Heat 4 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 30.00 30.95 3 6
3 L4S Veatch, Richard 18-24 29.96 28.97 11 0
4 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 29.59 30.11 2 7
5 FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 50-54 29.95 29.44 7 2
6 DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 30.00 28.60 2 7
7 RMST Sickenberger, William 55-59 30.00 29.99 9 0
8 L4S Linehan, Sean 55-59 30.00 29.37 8 1

Heat 5 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 29.20 31.04 4 5
2 MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 29.00 26.37 8 1
3 FAC Shinaishin, Omar 18-24 28.38 28.31 10 0
4 ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 65-69 28.00 28.26 1 9
5 FFH Kraus, Andrew 25-29 28.01 26.92 15 0
6 ALEX Kidd, Michael 40-44 28.90 26.31 7 2
7 VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 29.00 28.89 1 9
8 CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 29.44 29.24 6 3

Heat 6 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WTC McComas, Tom 55-59 27.50 26.67 4 5
2 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 27.00 26.38 8 1
3 GSM Dragon, Jim 70-74 26.85 27.05 1 9
4 DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 55-59 26.77 25.09 1 9
5 GMUP Grecco, Paul 55-59 26.80 27.63 7 2
6 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 35-39 26.91 26.27 7 2
7 UC08 Schlapo, James 60-64 27.35 26.87 3 6
8 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 27.56 26.52 14 0

Heat 7 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 26.50 27.36 6 3
2 CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 26.50 25.47 1 9
3 UC10 Maguire, Andrew 25-29 26.00 NS NP 0
4 L4S Grill, Michael 45-49 26.00 NS NP 0
5 UC07 Kroberger, Christopher 45-49 26.00 NS NP 0
6 RMST Eliot, Doug 50-54 26.47 26.93 5 4
7 TA Laiti, Chris 55-59 26.50 25.46 2 7
8 ALEX Bales, Paul 55-59 26.53 26.05 3 6

Heat 8 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FINS Maj, Christopher 18-24 25.91 25.17 8 1
2 UC10 Keyes, Brett 30-34 25.71 NS NP 0
3 ALEX Taylor, Tim 30-34 25.44 25.46 15 0
4 UC09 Weinbaum, David 30-34 25.18 24.81 14 0
5 ALEX Murray, James 45-49 25.37 NS NP 0
6 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 25.52 24.52 5 4
7 1693 Lukacsy, Brian 18-24 25.85 25.40 9 0
8 GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 26.00 NS NP 0

Heat 9 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GMUP Mucker, Vincent 40-44 25.00 25.41 6 3
2 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 25.00 25.01 5 4
3 1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 24.90 26.02 2 7
4 CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 24.60 24.58 7 2
5 TIDE Kuldell, Philip 25-29 24.61 24.58 12 0
6 L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 24.90 23.52 2 7
8 1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 25.15 25.16 6 3

Heat 10 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 35-39 24.50 24.29 4 5
2 UC08 Holmes, Jonathan 30-34 24.50 24.34 11 0
3 1693 Maholchic, Adrian 40-44 24.36 24.21 3 6
4 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 24.19 24.51 4 5
6 NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 24.36 24.52 7 2
7 UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 30-34 24.50 24.49 12 0
8 MERR Wyatt, Haydon 25-29 24.50 23.20 7 2

Heat 11 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC10 Rinald, Kevin 18-24 24.15 24.24 6 3
2 ARMS Summers, Dan 30-34 23.90 24.50 13 0
3 FINS Miller, Michael 30-34 23.73 24.30 10 0
4 FINS Deal, Fred 25-29 23.58 23.19 6 3
5 GMUP Kendall, Cody 25-29 23.71 23.99 11 0
6 CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 23.84 24.16 3 6
7 1693 Lesnewsky, Erik 35-39 24.13 23.99 2 7
8 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 24.16 24.29 6 3

Heat 12 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 23.52 23.54 3 6
2 1693 Stamps, Nathan 25-29 23.50 23.73 10 0
3 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 23.45 23.00 2 7
4 MESC O'Leary, Shawn 45-49 23.37 23.56 4 5
5 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 23.43 23.71 9 0
6 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 23.50 23.66 5 4
7 ARMS Frederick, Aaron 18-24 23.51 23.86 5 4
8 DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 23.52 23.96 4 5

Heat 13 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX Hasbach, Christian 40-44 23.30 NS 0
1 UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 24.21 24.11 9 0
2 L4S Fisher, Alex 18-24 23.23 23.03 4 5
3 L4S Wolfred, Drew 30-34 23.00 23.70 8 1
4 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 22.90 22.31 2 7
5 ARMS Shu, Jack 25-29 22.91 22.90 5 4
6 1693 Lovett, Michael 40-44 23.06 23.20 1 9
7 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 23.24 22.94 3 6
8 UC12 Laiti, Patrick 30-34 23.35 23.35 7 2

Heat 14 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 18-24 22.80 22.51 3 6
2 1693 Henderson, James 18-24 22.53 22.13 2 7
3 1693 Bulakul, Sirin 30-34 22.50 22.09 4 5
4 L4S Compton, Taylor 25-29 22.30 22.32 4 5
5 ALEX McCafferty, Jacob 30-34 22.50 22.52 5 4
6 GMUP Littles, Jonathan 18-24 22.50 21.73 1 9
7 CONN Dearstyne, Lou 50-54 22.69 22.30 1 9
8 GMUP Krajewski, Thomas 35-39 22.83 23.46 1 9

Heat 15 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 22.00 21.95 1 9
2 1693 Fay, Christopher 25-29 21.70 21.57 1 9
3 GMUP Chestnut, Michael 25-29 21.50 22.12 3 6
5 ALEX McHenry, Scott 25-29 21.21 21.71 2 7
6 1693 Loughran, Kyle 30-34 21.50 21.85 3 6
7 FINS Corcoran, Ryan 30-34 21.80 21.73 2 7
8 MERR Kirby, Devin 30-34 22.00 22.74 6 3

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home