SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 11 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 50 Y Free
85 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 NAMI Skidmore, Joanne 40-44 55.00 40.25 7 2
3 VMST Walker, Laura 80-84 50.78 44.60 1 9
4 ETM Thackston, Patricia 65-69 46.11 47.32 3 6
5 RMST Kidd, Sally 55-59 48.00 47.52 7 2
6 ARMS Zalkind, Julie 70-74 51.18 59.68 4 5
7 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 58.28 1:09.32 3 6

Heat 2 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Frost, Holly 55-59 43.38 38.16 6 3
2 UC12 Houston, Cynthia 50-54 42.11 NS NP 0
3 WFAC Tartt, Judith 65-69 40.00 39.31 2 7
4 SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 40.00 27.20 4 5
5 1693 Shell, Ellen 60-64 40.00 34.38 4 5
6 WMST Leilich, Joann 75-79 40.00 41.24 2 7
7 WFAC Ammons, Patricia 70-74 42.50 41.94 3 6
8 WFAC Majola, Ignatia 30-34 45.00 36.51 9 0

Heat 3 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Sickenberger, Phyllis 50-54 38.00 34.15 7 2
2 ALEX Jullien, Kate 35-39 37.00 33.19 6 3
3 GERM Mallon, Barbara 50-54 35.99 35.48 10 0
4 ALEX Bershok, Rhonda 50-54 35.50 34.48 8 1
5 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 35.71 37.55 1 9
6 WFAC Lehr, Sandra 45-49 36.00 34.24 7 2
7 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 37.62 36.79 9 0
8 UMAC Fu, Angela 35-39 38.52 40.42 10 0

Heat 4 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 35.28 36.67 2 7
2 1776 Swavely, Jill 50-54 35.00 NS NP 0
3 1693 Lovett, Lindsay 35-39 34.51 34.48 7 2
4 L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 34.34 34.98 8 1
5 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 34.46 32.82 3 6
6 ETM Goldberg, Hillary 55-59 34.87 33.84 5 4
7 FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 35.01 34.49 9 0
8 WFAC Adams, Blanca 60-64 35.37 35.27 5 4

Heat 5 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RIPM Emanuel, Florence 55-59 33.00 30.09 3 6
2 L4S Stranzl, Colleen 30-34 32.09 31.15 7 2
3 GMUP Thompson, Kim 50-54 31.44 30.84 5 4
4 ALEX Enright, Schuyler 18-24 31.32 30.87 5 4
5 L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 31.38 31.89 6 3
6 ALEX Bowdring, Katherine 60-64 32.00 31.14 1 9
7 1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 32.59 32.44 2 7
8 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 33.08 33.17 1 9

Heat 6 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 30.71 29.65 2 7
2 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 30.16 29.89 4 5
3 ARMS Mathey Lambeth, Alison 30-34 30.00 31.84 8 1
4 UC10 Greene, Eva 18-24 30.00 25.33 3 6
5 MASH Woodrick, Lynn 40-44 30.00 29.43 5 4
6 ALEX Keylon, Rachel 30-34 30.12 29.39 6 3
7 UC04 Talty, Leah 25-29 30.51 29.97 8 1
8 L4S Wetzel, Denise 50-54 31.29 31.41 6 3

Heat 7 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Dawson, Mandy 55-59 29.71 30.78 4 5
2 ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 29.42 28.50 5 4
3 RMST Johnson, Mindy 50-54 29.00 28.95 3 6
4 BUMS Keesler, Missy 25-29 29.00 29.26 7 2
5 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 29.00 27.73 4 5
6 ALEX Aepli, Lauren 30-34 29.24 28.25 4 5
8 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 29.78 29.68 6 3

Heat 8 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Krause, Dori 45-49 28.73 27.85 3 6
2 RIPM Cantilina, Amy 45-49 28.43 28.49 4 5
3 ARMS Duarte, Ana 25-29 28.32 27.90 6 3
4 1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 25-29 28.12 27.58 5 4
5 1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 28.27 26.93 3 6
6 1693 Restrepo, Marie 55-59 28.33 28.45 1 9
7 ETM Deaton, Rebecca 40-44 28.50 28.42 4 5
8 ARMS Swain, Jayme 40-44 28.97 NS NP 0

Heat 9 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARMS Davis, Samantha 25-29 28.00 NS NP 0
2 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 27.79 27.50 3 6
3 ALEX Fox, Amy 35-39 27.50 27.58 3 6
4 L4S Bofinger, Sarah 30-34 27.21 29.17 5 4
5 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 27.40 27.01 2 7
6 RMST Groves, Lisa 50-54 27.76 28.90 2 7
7 RMST Sauvage, Marie 45-49 28.00 29.11 5 4
8 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 28.04 27.41 2 7

Heat 10 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 26.90 27.08 3 6
2 CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 26.75 27.37 4 5
3 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 26.51 26.08 2 7
4 UC12 Masson, Carina 30-34 26.10 26.30 1 9
5 CBFY Booth, Gretchen 45-49 26.32 26.94 1 9
6 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 30-34 26.52 NS NP 0
7 DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 26.89 26.36 2 7
8 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 27.21 26.61 1 9

Heat 11 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 26.00 NS NP 0
2 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 25.25 25.38 1 9
3 L4S Conze, Margaret 45-49 25.06 NS NP 0
4 1693 Grier, Katie 35-39 24.02 24.23 1 9
5 ALEX Macedonia, Anna 25-29 25.00 24.45 1 9
6 1693 Shaner, Sara 25-29 25.15 24.66 2 7
7 FINS Hernandez, Grace 18-24 25.50 24.14 1 9
8 1693 Ryczek, Emily 18-24 26.00 24.95 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home