SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 44 Men 100 Y Breast
66 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 2:30.00 2:46.15 3 6
4 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 1:50.00 1:45.48 1 9
5 HAYS Hendrick, John 75-79 2:29.00 2:20.76 2 7

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 1:42.25 NS NP 0
2 UC10 Vannier, David 40-44 1:40.00 NS NP 0
3 1776 Kremzier, James 70-74 1:38.00 1:41.11 3 6
4 UC12 McGowan, Thomas 55-59 1:33.00 1:31.63 6 3
5 FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 50-54 1:34.96 1:33.89 5 4
6 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 1:40.00 1:38.40 2 7
7 UC12 Coleman, Wisdom 45-49 1:41.36 1:41.15 6 3

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAMI Casstevens, Wade 40-44 1:32.02 1:28.64 7 2
2 TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 1:30.00 1:15.69 7 2
3 DCAC Haddan, Barry 65-69 1:26.00 1:31.46 3 6
4 MARY Cole, Henry 70-74 1:23.55 NS NP 0
5 NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 1:25.00 1:22.69 4 5
6 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 1:26.36 1:25.96 1 9
7 MERR DeZago, Christopher 35-39 1:30.00 1:21.74 4 5
8 UC08 Gondek, Paul 65-69 1:33.00 1:32.06 4 5

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Amezcua, David 45-49 1:20.32 1:20.91 5 4
2 FAC Shinaishin, Omar 18-24 1:19.14 1:22.74 5 4
3 ANCM Morrow, Dan 65-69 1:19.00 1:20.83 2 7
4 ANCM Cheney, David 60-64 1:16.88 1:18.27 2 7
5 CMYM Canaday, Brent 45-49 1:18.56 1:17.72 3 6
6 UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 1:19.00 1:19.43 4 5
7 VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 1:20.00 1:11.17 3 6
8 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 1:20.27 1:19.21 1 9

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC10 Rinald, Kevin 18-24 1:16.38 1:13.55 4 5
2 1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 60-64 1:13.00 NS NP 0
3 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 1:12.38 1:16.02 8 1
4 DCAC Moon, WonKee 40-44 1:11.11 1:08.73 6 3
5 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 1:12.27 1:10.42 3 6
6 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 1:12.48 1:10.08 6 3
7 MARY Collins, Michael 55-59 1:16.00 1:20.47 5 4
8 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 45-49 1:16.63 1:20.83 4 5

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GMUP Xu, Tim 25-29 1:11.03 1:08.12 5 4
2 CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 1:10.55 1:10.11 2 7
3 ALEX Murray, James 45-49 1:10.00 NS NP 0
4 L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 1:09.25 1:07.10 3 6
5 RMST Osinovsky, Alex 50-54 1:10.00 1:25.54 4 5
6 ALEX Kidd, Michael 40-44 1:10.21 1:07.94 5 4
7 ALEX Bingaman, Cory 40-44 1:11.00 NS NP 0
8 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 1:11.08 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Keyser, Brian 60-64 1:09.04 1:09.83 1 9
2 UC12 Hellmann, Ralph 55-59 1:08.25 1:08.53 1 9
3 UC10 Keyes, Brett 30-34 1:07.17 NS NP 0
4 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 1:06.00 1:04.91 2 7
5 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 1:06.90 1:05.55 1 9
6 DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 55-59 1:07.77 1:09.86 2 7
7 ARMS Summers, Dan 30-34 1:08.66 1:09.56 3 6
8 UC04 McNelis, Michael 40-44 1:09.11 1:07.35 4 5

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 1:05.67 1:04.77 1 9
2 UC12 Laiti, Patrick 30-34 1:05.20 1:06.40 2 7
3 UC10 Maguire, Andrew 25-29 1:05.00 1:03.79 4 5
4 DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 50-54 1:03.85 1:04.62 3 6
5 ARMS Frederick, Aaron 18-24 1:04.44 1:05.17 3 6
6 1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 18-24 1:05.00 1:04.49 2 7
7 1693 Fay, Christopher 25-29 1:05.21 1:01.74 3 6
8 GMUP Williams, Stuart 35-39 1:06.00 1:05.22 1 9

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 1:03.33 1:05.68 2 7
2 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 1:02.71 1:02.93 2 7
3 GMUP Wolfe, Ryan 25-29 59.67 1:01.15 2 7
4 ALEX McHenry, Scott 25-29 57.97 59.75 1 9
5 GMUP Chestnut, Michael 25-29 58.00 NS NP 0
6 L4S Fisher, Alex 18-24 1:02.68 59.31 1 9
7 DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 1:02.82 1:02.07 1 9
8 1693 Williams, Rich 40-44 1:03.59 1:04.58 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home