SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Men 50 Y Back
63 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 1:06.00 1:03.43 5 4
4 1776 Kremzier, James 70-74 50.00 53.85 2 7
5 HAYS Hendrick, John 75-79 1:04.00 50.25 4 5

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 50.00 NS NP 0
2 UC10 Vannier, David 40-44 45.00 NS NP 0
3 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 40.58 43.63 3 6
4 VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 39.00 40.49 3 6
5 L4S Linehan, Sean 55-59 39.00 37.14 5 4
6 RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 43.20 44.28 4 5
7 ANCM Greer, Marshall 80-84 45.22 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC08 Schlapo, James 60-64 37.88 36.44 3 6
2 CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 36.09 36.75 4 5
3 VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 36.00 36.23 2 7
4 L4S Veatch, Richard 18-24 35.64 35.03 3 6
5 GERM Wright, Stephen 65-69 36.00 35.64 2 7
6 NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 36.00 35.89 9 0
7 GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 36.38 35.98 1 9
8 UC12 Considine, Brian 55-59 39.00 35.98 4 5

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FFH Kraus, Andrew 25-29 33.95 32.64 7 2
2 GERM Tomson, Farol 45-49 33.00 32.55 7 2
3 L4S Dean, Nathan 40-44 32.40 NS NP 0
4 CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 31.80 30.29 2 7
5 GMUP Grecco, Paul 55-59 32.00 33.51 3 6
6 1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 32.50 30.20 1 9
7 GSM Dragon, Jim 70-74 33.91 34.89 1 9
8 MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 34.00 33.45 8 1

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Eliot, Doug 50-54 31.25 32.23 3 6
2 CMYM Jacobson, Michael 45-49 31.20 31.38 5 4
3 TA Laiti, Chris 55-59 31.00 31.31 2 7
4 MERR Wyatt, Haydon 25-29 30.50 30.01 4 5
5 TIDE Kuldell, Philip 25-29 30.69 30.56 6 3
6 CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 31.00 32.15 6 3
7 MESC O'Leary, Shawn 45-49 31.22 29.09 2 7
8 ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 31.36 31.19 1 9

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 L4S Grill, Michael 45-49 30.00 30.52 4 5
3 1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 29.78 29.46 5 4
5 CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 29.55 29.23 3 6
6 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 29.92 29.31 4 5
7 UMAC Laplante, Brett 25-29 30.00 28.73 2 7
8 1693 Lukacsy, Brian 18-24 30.26 30.51 2 7

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 28.99 28.60 4 5
2 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 28.17 29.90 3 6
3 1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 28.05 28.22 3 6
4 1693 Lesnewsky, Erik 35-39 27.97 28.75 2 7
5 UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 30-34 28.00 30.36 8 1
6 UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 28.12 28.64 5 4
7 ALEX Taylor, Tim 30-34 28.21 29.64 6 3
8 UC09 Weinbaum, David 30-34 29.50 29.87 7 2

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 27.50 27.06 1 9
2 SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 26.80 27.09 2 7
3 GMUP Krajewski, Thomas 35-39 26.62 26.84 1 9
4 1693 Fay, Christopher 25-29 26.33 NS NP 0
5 1693 Bulakul, Sirin 30-34 26.50 25.77 1 9
6 1693 Elsaesser, Evan 30-34 26.74 NS NP 0
7 MACM Donohue, Matthew 30-34 27.50 27.66 3 6
8 FINS Miller, Michael 30-34 27.69 28.28 4 5

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX McCafferty, Jacob 30-34 26.00 25.92 2 7
2 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 25.95 25.89 1 9
3 1693 Stamps, Nathan 25-29 25.00 30.17 5 4
4 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 23.57 23.25 1 9
6 ANCM Britt, Clay 55-59 25.88 NS NP 0
7 CRUZ Bell, David 40-44 25.99 25.78 2 7
8 ARMS Shu, Jack 25-29 26.04 26.78 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home