SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Women 50 Y Back
49 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 1:13.13 1:23.28 2 7
4 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 1:04.00 NS NP 0
5 VMST Martin, Judy 75-79 1:05.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARMS Zalkind, Julie 70-74 58.92 58.99 2 7
2 RMST Kidd, Sally 55-59 58.00 58.41 5 4
3 UMAC Fu, Angela 35-39 55.26 52.25 4 5
4 WFAC Tartt, Judith 65-69 49.00 48.92 2 7
5 RMST Greenfield Sheehe, Heather 50-54 55.00 51.79 6 3
6 WFAC Ammons, Patricia 70-74 56.00 50.66 1 9
7 VMST Walker, Laura 80-84 58.80 51.63 1 9
8 UC12 Houston, Cynthia 50-54 1:00.37 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 45.87 44.45 4 5
2 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 43.94 45.03 1 9
3 ETM Goldberg, Hillary 55-59 42.91 41.10 4 5
5 GERM Mallon, Barbara 50-54 42.85 42.15 5 4
6 1693 Shell, Ellen 60-64 43.00 38.74 2 7
7 WFAC Lehr, Sandra 45-49 45.00 40.14 5 4
8 L4S Duquette, Bobbe 60-64 48.65 50.61 4 5

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 40.00 38.85 3 6
2 MASH Woodrick, Lynn 40-44 38.00 37.97 3 6
3 RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 37.00 39.91 4 5
4 CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 34.00 33.02 3 6
5 ARMS Mathey Lambeth, Alison 30-34 35.00 35.43 3 6
6 1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 37.33 37.85 1 9
7 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 38.00 38.29 1 9
8 VMST Barry, Marcia 65-69 40.99 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROCH Gianniny, Dana 45-49 33.95 34.50 4 5
2 1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 33.33 32.50 2 7
3 SVY Boris, Stephanie 35-39 33.26 32.01 2 7
4 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 32.82 34.75 4 5
5 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 33.10 32.54 1 9
6 RIPM Cantilina, Amy 45-49 33.31 33.95 3 6
7 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 33.50 33.61 2 7
8 1693 Restrepo, Marie 55-59 34.00 35.06 3 6

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX Aepli, Lauren 30-34 32.24 31.41 2 7
2 1776 Saucy, Stephanie 50-54 31.89 32.35 3 6
3 SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 31.00 31.12 4 5
4 GMUP Reiffenberger, Megan 18-24 30.00 32.21 2 7
5 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 30.29 30.35 2 7
6 VMST Geroni, Deidre 25-29 31.36 29.65 3 6
7 BUMS Keesler, Missy 25-29 32.00 32.06 5 4
8 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 32.78 32.48 1 9

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC12 Masson, Carina 30-34 29.48 29.48 1 9
2 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 29.25 29.20 2 7
3 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 28.66 28.34 1 9
5 ALEX Macedonia, Anna 25-29 28.00 27.35 1 9
6 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 29.11 29.27 1 9
7 CBFY Booth, Gretchen 45-49 29.30 29.37 1 9
8 UC10 Greene, Eva 18-24 30.00 27.97 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home