SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 13 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 100 Y IM
98 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 2:24.00 2:26.50 5 4
4 GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 1:38.24 1:52.78 11 0
5 VMST Bamford, Sherman 50-54 2:12.00 1:48.06 8 1

Heat 2 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Kremzier, James 70-74 1:38.00 1:41.52 1 9
2 GSM Ryan, James 65-69 1:31.51 1:22.48 7 2
3 L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 1:30.00 1:25.42 8 1
4 MERR DeZago, Christopher 35-39 1:25.00 1:11.77 8 1
5 FAC Arnold, Scott 55-59 1:27.00 1:21.30 8 1
6 UC08 Gondek, Paul 65-69 1:31.00 1:30.86 9 0
7 RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 1:31.95 1:40.78 10 0

Heat 3 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 1:25.00 1:08.09 7 2
2 VMST Wise, Randolph 75-79 1:24.00 1:24.34 2 7
3 VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 1:20.50 1:19.78 1 9
4 RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 1:19.94 NS NP 0
5 ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 65-69 1:20.00 1:17.16 3 6
6 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 1:23.42 1:24.55 3 6
7 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 1:24.39 1:29.40 4 5
8 DCAC Haddan, Barry 65-69 1:25.00 1:22.44 6 3

Heat 4 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 1:19.55 1:18.39 7 2
2 GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 1:18.68 1:21.53 4 5
3 FAC Shinaishin, Omar 18-24 1:15.00 1:12.40 4 5
4 L4S Veatch, Richard 18-24 1:14.14 1:13.34 5 4
5 L4S Wells, Ernie 50-54 1:15.00 NS NP 0
6 NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 1:17.00 1:14.59 9 0
7 ANCM Morrow, Dan 65-69 1:19.00 1:21.57 5 4
8 UC12 McGowan, Thomas 55-59 1:19.87 1:21.96 9 0

Heat 5 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Amezcua, David 45-49 1:12.59 1:15.78 8 1
1 RMST Evans, Brian 50-54 1:12.50 NS 0
2 MARY Collins, Michael 55-59 1:12.00 1:12.91 7 2
3 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 1:11.67 1:07.77 6 3
4 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 1:11.00 1:12.59 2 7
5 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 35-39 1:11.44 1:08.18 7 2
6 VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 1:12.00 1:05.54 2 7
7 GMUP Kendall, Cody 25-29 1:12.00 1:10.51 8 1

Heat 6 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 1:10.00 1:04.77 9 0
2 ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 1:10.00 1:09.30 5 4
3 1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 1:09.36 1:05.13 4 5
4 ANCM Cheney, David 60-64 1:08.65 1:09.21 5 4
5 DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 1:09.00 NS NP 0
6 L4S Grill, Michael 45-49 1:10.00 1:06.21 6 3
7 ARMS Hoang, Ryan 25-29 1:10.00 1:10.64 9 0
8 1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 1:10.50 1:06.90 1 9

Heat 7 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC10 Maguire, Andrew 25-29 1:08.00 1:02.23 5 4
2 1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 60-64 1:08.00 NS NP 0
3 1776 Keyser, Brian 60-64 1:06.64 1:08.83 4 5
4 GMUP Grecco, Paul 55-59 1:06.13 1:09.85 6 3
5 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 1:06.41 1:06.56 5 4
6 GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 1:07.50 1:05.79 4 5
7 CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 1:08.00 1:07.35 3 6
8 WTC McComas, Tom 55-59 1:08.41 1:05.58 3 6

Heat 8 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 30-34 1:05.96 1:05.97 8 1
2 CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 1:05.55 1:00.58 1 9
3 1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 1:05.00 1:00.09 1 9
4 UC10 Keyes, Brett 30-34 1:04.14 NS NP 0
5 ARMS Czerwinski, Michael 18-24 1:05.00 NS NP 0
6 FINS Kannegieser, Robert 60-64 1:05.18 1:04.42 2 7
7 L4S Ellis, Brian 50-54 1:05.65 1:05.77 6 3
8 GERM Tomson, Farol 45-49 1:06.10 1:10.04 7 2

Heat 9 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Maholchic, Adrian 40-44 1:03.74 1:04.10 8 1
2 MACM Donohue, Matthew 30-34 1:03.00 59.95 5 4
3 L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 1:02.49 59.37 5 4
4 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 1:01.01 1:01.31 3 6
5 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 1:01.01 1:00.02 3 6
6 ARMS Summers, Dan 30-34 1:02.72 1:03.25 7 2
7 DCAC Moon, WonKee 40-44 1:03.00 1:02.61 7 2
8 DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 55-59 1:03.77 1:01.74 1 9

Heat 10 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 1:00.34 1:05.67 6 3
2 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 1:00.34 1:00.53 4 5
3 MERR Kirby, Devin 30-34 1:00.00 59.98 6 3
4 1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 59.79 59.01 4 5
5 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 59.95 1:00.04 4 5
6 NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 1:00.00 1:03.98 3 6
7 MESC O'Leary, Shawn 45-49 1:00.34 1:01.86 5 4
8 FINS Deal, Fred 25-29 1:00.73 59.10 3 6

Heat 11 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 59.37 1:00.84 6 3
2 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 59.00 58.09 3 6
3 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 58.85 58.47 2 7
4 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 58.29 58.23 4 5
5 UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 58.65 58.71 4 5
6 CRUZ Bell, David 40-44 58.99 57.59 3 6
7 1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 18-24 59.00 NS NP 0
8 1693 Lesnewsky, Erik 35-39 59.57 1:00.97 2 7

Heat 12 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Loughran, Kyle 30-34 58.00 NS NP 0
2 ANCM Britt, Clay 55-59 57.50 NS NP 0
3 ARMS Bechtold, Leander 18-24 57.00 DQ NP 0
4 1693 Bulakul, Sirin 30-34 56.50 56.40 3 6
5 GMUP Wolfe, Ryan 25-29 56.97 56.01 2 7
6 DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 57.40 56.75 1 9
7 SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 57.80 58.67 5 4
8 L4S Fisher, Alex 18-24 58.02 54.96 2 7

Heat 13 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX McCafferty, Jacob 30-34 56.00 56.12 2 7
2 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 45-49 55.45 55.96 1 9
3 1693 Lovett, Michael 40-44 54.70 57.14 2 7
4 1693 Bureau, Lucas 18-24 52.52 49.23 1 9
5 1693 Glass, Sidney 25-29 54.50 53.37 1 9
6 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 55.04 54.82 1 9
7 1693 Gallagher, Kevin 30-34 55.90 52.94 1 9
8 DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 50-54 56.46 57.70 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home