SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Men 200 Y Free
74 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 FAC Segmuller, Hermann 50-54 4:00.00 3:27.68 8 1
4 VMST Belfit, Scott 65-69 3:46.00 3:06.86 7 2
5 MASH Irwin, Christopher 45-49 3:58.00 2:32.04 9 0

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR DeZago, Christopher 35-39 NT 2:12.31 4 5
2 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 3:30.00 3:19.89 4 5
3 RMST Raful, Mitchell 55-59 3:30.00 3:10.28 5 4
4 DCM Shay, Barry 75-79 3:17.57 3:28.44 5 4
5 HAYS Hendrick, John 75-79 3:28.00 3:34.75 6 3
6 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 3:30.00 2:51.84 7 2
7 RMST Nobbe, Nick 75-79 3:35.00 3:45.87 8 1

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Frogley, Christopher 70-74 3:10.33 3:13.47 3 6
2 MASH Kenny, Phillip 50-54 3:00.00 2:50.24 6 3
3 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 2:50.01 2:40.56 2 7
4 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 2:45.00 2:46.02 2 7
5 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 2:48.98 2:46.13 3 6
6 VMST Nelson, Bill 65-69 2:54.00 3:10.70 8 1
7 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 3:00.00 2:36.44 7 2
8 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 3:15.00 3:42.38 7 2

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 2:42.00 2:48.03 6 3
2 MERR Mandour, Saleh 60-64 2:40.00 NS NP 0
3 GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 2:38.69 2:42.24 4 5
4 UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 40-44 2:37.40 2:17.63 5 4
5 BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 2:38.30 2:46.35 5 4
6 GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 2:40.00 2:34.49 1 9
7 ARMS Chun, Yang 40-44 2:40.43 2:33.89 6 3
8 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 2:43.29 2:45.71 10 0

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 2:35.00 2:38.04 1 9
2 TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 2:30.00 2:16.60 9 0
3 L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 2:27.56 2:35.26 3 6
4 GSM Ryan, James 65-69 2:20.83 2:21.08 2 7
5 DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 2:22.00 2:19.66 1 9
6 FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 50-54 2:30.00 2:34.55 5 4
7 FFH Kraus, Andrew 25-29 2:30.00 2:12.84 8 1
8 RMST Osinovsky, Alex 50-54 2:36.00 2:34.50 4 5

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMYM Jacobson, Michael 45-49 2:14.43 2:15.66 8 1
2 ALEX Bales, Paul 55-59 2:12.00 2:10.46 3 6
3 UC09 Weinbaum, David 30-34 2:10.74 2:01.22 3 6
4 UC10 Rinald, Kevin 18-24 2:10.01 2:09.04 3 6
5 TIDE Kuldell, Philip 25-29 2:10.50 2:04.75 7 2
6 ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 2:11.56 2:11.90 4 5
7 FINS Maj, Christopher 18-24 2:12.14 1:58.43 2 7
8 UC09 Magd, Basem 18-24 2:20.00 2:18.58 4 5

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 2:10.00 2:08.73 6 3
2 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 45-49 2:09.85 2:10.72 7 2
3 UC10 Dragon, Tony 40-44 2:08.77 2:08.60 4 5
4 L4S House, Christopher 50-54 2:05.00 2:03.49 3 6
5 1776 Reilly, Jeff 55-59 2:06.06 2:07.15 1 9
6 CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 2:09.00 2:08.10 1 9
7 UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 2:10.00 2:08.66 2 7
8 GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 2:10.00 NS NP 0

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Dever, Frederick 50-54 2:03.56 NS NP 0
2 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 2:02.28 2:01.71 3 6
3 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 2:01.43 2:01.20 4 5
4 SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 35-39 2:00.00 2:11.76 3 6
5 UMAC Laplante, Brett 25-29 2:00.00 1:58.84 3 6
6 1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 2:02.26 2:00.93 2 7
7 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 2:03.50 2:04.30 5 4
8 MERR Wyatt, Haydon 25-29 2:05.00 2:02.90 6 3

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Compton, Taylor 25-29 1:58.36 2:01.96 5 4
2 FINS Miller, Michael 30-34 1:57.44 1:58.84 2 7
3 ALEX Jent, Daniel 40-44 1:56.06 2:00.61 1 9
4 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 1:55.97 1:56.42 2 7
5 CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 1:56.00 2:01.92 4 5
6 L4S Woodworth, Scott 40-44 1:56.82 2:01.54 2 7
7 UMAC Romack, Dave 40-44 1:57.67 2:01.61 3 6
8 UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 30-34 1:59.00 2:06.38 4 5

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Wolfred, Drew 30-34 1:55.00 1:53.99 1 9
2 CONN Dearstyne, Lou 50-54 1:52.62 1:49.90 1 9
3 SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 1:51.90 1:51.29 1 9
4 MARY Bellamy, Robert 35-39 1:46.00 1:46.41 1 9
5 UC02 Guiffre, John 25-29 1:46.48 1:46.16 1 9
6 ARMS Shu, Jack 25-29 1:52.28 1:54.54 2 7
7 ARMS Frederick, Aaron 18-24 1:53.55 1:55.12 1 9
8 CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 1:55.55 1:58.07 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home