SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 50 Y Fly
62 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 L4S Frost, Holly 55-59 51.67 46.51 9 0
3 UC12 Houston, Cynthia 50-54 47.97 NS NP 0
4 FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 45.51 43.15 7 2
5 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 45.88 41.20 3 6
6 L4S Shuford, Carol 50-54 50.00 46.14 8 1
7 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 1:14.28 1:33.16 1 9

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 43.64 42.85 5 4
2 CBFY Sadowski, Susan 50-54 42.00 NS NP 0
3 L4S Auer, Margie 60-64 40.93 40.84 2 7
4 1776 Plimpton, Hannah 30-34 37.38 36.35 7 2
5 MERR Norris, Kate 55-59 39.50 34.79 4 4.5
6 MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 42.00 44.77 8 1
7 RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 43.00 44.59 7 2
8 UC12 Pierce, Jennifer 30-34 45.20 33.22 6 3

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CBFY Hopkins, Joanne 40-44 37.00 38.03 4 5
2 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 36.39 35.08 1 9
3 MASH Weil, Wendy 55-59 36.00 34.79 4 4.5
4 L4S Krause, Dori 45-49 35.67 32.25 6 3
5 RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 35.92 34.25 4 5
6 VMST Wallace, Devon 25-29 36.00 32.34 4 5
7 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 36.84 35.90 5 4
8 ANCM Gainor, Cathy 50-54 37.00 36.85 6 3

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 35.39 NS NP 0
2 GERM Postma, Terri 45-49 35.00 NS NP 0
3 RMST Dawson, Mandy 55-59 34.44 35.56 6 3
4 L4S Wetzel, Denise 50-54 33.84 33.58 4 5
5 ROCH Gianniny, Dana 45-49 34.00 32.22 5 4
6 1693 Dickhudt, Mackenzie 18-24 34.56 32.13 3 6
7 L4S Ihrig, Ylva 45-49 35.17 35.38 9 0
8 ALEX Enright, Schuyler 18-24 35.52 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Johnson, Mindy 50-54 33.00 32.27 3 6
2 L4S Stranzl, Colleen 30-34 32.85 32.76 4 5
3 1693 Restrepo, Marie 55-59 32.24 32.41 2 7
4 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 31.84 32.11 1 9
5 ARMS Duarte, Ana 25-29 32.00 NS NP 0
6 MERR Long, Uliana 30-34 32.53 32.87 5 4
7 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 33.00 31.30 3 6
8 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 33.36 32.87 1 9

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Sauvage, Marie 45-49 31.50 32.27 7 2
2 VMST Gregory, Barbie 45-49 31.22 31.83 4 5
3 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 30.69 28.33 2 7
4 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 30.50 29.07 1 9
5 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 30.52 29.91 4 5
6 UC10 Olbum, Orly 18-24 30.89 30.13 1 9
7 GMUP Layton, Katie 45-49 31.31 33.77 8 1
8 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 31.55 32.93 3 6

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 30.19 30.49 1 9
2 ARMS Davis, Samantha 25-29 30.00 NS NP 0
3 FINS Chialastri, Kate 30-34 30.00 28.65 1 9
4 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 29.87 29.94 3 6
5 CBFY Booth, Gretchen 45-49 30.00 30.71 2 7
6 CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 30.00 30.62 2 7
7 ALEX Aepli, Lauren 30-34 30.14 29.92 3 6
8 ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 30.42 29.25 3 6

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Shaner, Sara 25-29 28.10 28.40 3 6
2 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 27.25 27.40 2 7
3 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 26.80 26.94 1 9
4 1693 Mizerak, Gabrielle 25-29 25.53 25.89 1 9
5 1693 Grier, Katie 35-39 26.00 26.85 1 9
6 VMST Geroni, Deidre 25-29 27.21 27.39 2 7
7 L4S Adams, Anne-Marie 40-44 27.99 29.80 2 7
8 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 30-34 28.51 29.15 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home