SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 100 Y Back
53 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Bamford, Sherman 50-54 2:12.00 2:00.76 8 1
2 ANCM Greer, Marshall 80-84 1:48.00 NS NP 0
3 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 1:35.00 1:30.52 2 7
4 MERR Burgess, Douglas 60-64 1:27.88 1:28.93 3 6
5 RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 1:33.01 1:39.55 4 5
6 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 1:45.00 51.25 1 9
7 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 1:50.00 1:52.87 3 6

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 1:26.00 1:30.24 3 6
2 CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 1:23.98 1:26.22 7 2
3 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 1:22.34 1:22.76 1 9
4 FFH Kraus, Andrew 25-29 1:20.00 1:11.71 7 2
5 GERM Wright, Stephen 65-69 1:20.00 1:20.11 2 7
6 DCAC Massonneau, Christopher 55-59 1:23.23 1:28.00 2 7
7 TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 1:25.00 1:09.61 6 3
8 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 1:26.21 1:27.68 2 7

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 1:16.00 1:17.15 5 4
2 CRUZ Bell, David 40-44 1:13.00 56.84 2 7
3 FAC Thompson, Jeffery 50-54 1:10.56 1:12.56 6 3
4 ALEX Hastings, Corey 40-44 1:09.75 NS NP 0
5 DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 1:10.00 1:09.33 5 4
6 RMST Evans, Brian 50-54 1:12.09 NS NP 0
7 CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 1:15.00 1:06.33 3 6
8 GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 1:17.36 1:18.58 1 9

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LTDV Moyer, Matthew 25-29 1:08.05 1:08.67 5 4
2 ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 1:07.04 1:08.11 1 9
3 1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 1:06.90 1:03.45 2 7
4 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 1:05.54 1:07.97 4 5
5 L4S House, Christopher 50-54 1:06.00 1:05.20 4 5
6 CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 1:07.00 1:03.80 2 7
7 L4S Grill, Michael 45-49 1:08.00 1:05.59 3 6
8 1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 1:09.50 1:07.00 1 9

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 1:02.28 1:03.44 3 6
3 DCAC Barrett, Patrick 35-39 1:02.10 1:00.36 1 9
4 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 1:01.93 1:02.64 5 4
5 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 1:02.00 1:03.86 4 5
6 DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 1:02.20 1:03.48 7 2
7 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 1:02.86 1:03.23 3 6
8 L4S Wolfred, Drew 30-34 1:05.00 59.77 3 6

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FINS Miller, Michael 30-34 1:00.31 1:00.95 4 5
2 UMAC Romack, Dave 40-44 1:00.06 1:02.67 6 3
3 UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 59.57 59.43 2 7
4 L4S Woodworth, Scott 40-44 58.56 59.90 4 5
5 DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 59.22 58.82 2 7
6 1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 1:00.06 59.25 3 6
7 L4S Fisher, Alex 18-24 1:00.29 57.88 3 6
8 1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 1:01.57 1:04.05 2 7

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 57.40 57.48 1 9
2 1693 Elsaesser, Evan 30-34 56.60 56.19 1 9
3 ANCM Britt, Clay 55-59 54.99 NS NP 0
4 1693 Henderson, James 18-24 53.12 52.17 1 9
6 1693 Glass, Austin 18-24 55.50 52.76 2 7
7 ALEX McHenry, Scott 25-29 57.00 55.44 2 7
8 SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 57.50 58.12 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home