SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Men 500 Y Free
51 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 RMST Nobbe, Nick 75-79 9:30.00 9:57.53 5 4
4 MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 9:10.00 8:28.39 2 7
5 DCM Shay, Barry 75-79 9:12.50 9:21.62 4 5
6 VMST Belfit, Scott 65-69 9:36.00 8:11.95 4 5

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Frogley, Christopher 70-74 8:56.85 9:13.12 3 6
2 RMST Moyer, Steven 60-64 8:00.00 7:06.76 4 5
3 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 7:54.10 7:59.95 1 9
4 BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 7:15.00 7:11.46 3 6
5 GMUP Junta, Donald 55-59 7:21.61 7:22.13 4 5
6 1693 Ahlgren, Kyle 40-44 8:00.00 7:31.48 6 3
7 1776 Tulenko, Tom 75-79 8:00.00 8:03.15 2 7
8 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 9:10.00 9:14.88 3 6

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Mandour, Saleh 60-64 7:04.00 7:03.89 3 6
2 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 6:55.00 6:59.87 1 9
3 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 35-39 6:43.16 6:28.24 5 4
4 ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 6:30.00 6:27.91 2 7
5 L4S Martin, Morgan 40-44 6:35.00 6:26.64 5 4
6 RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 6:54.00 NS NP 0
7 UC10 Keyes, Brett 30-34 7:00.00 NS NP 0
8 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 7:05.07 7:15.83 5 4

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 6:28.00 6:17.65 2 7
2 UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 40-44 6:18.60 6:22.13 4 5
4 1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 6:08.54 5:37.16 1 9
5 UC09 Weinbaum, David 30-34 6:10.00 5:43.95 3 6
6 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 45-49 6:13.00 6:05.95 4 5
7 GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 6:20.00 NS NP 0
8 FAC Thompson, Jeffery 50-54 6:30.00 6:18.86 2 7

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAC Shinaishin, Omar 18-24 6:00.00 6:27.31 4 5
2 ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 5:52.59 5:54.53 3 6
3 DCAC Dawson, Logan 25-29 5:45.00 5:58.46 2 7
4 UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 5:45.00 5:48.93 2 7
5 UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 30-34 5:45.00 6:08.68 4 5
6 GMUP Gordon, Joshua 18-24 5:46.15 5:42.80 2 7
7 UC10 Dragon, Tony 40-44 5:58.31 6:04.08 3 6
8 MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 6:00.00 5:57.20 3 6

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Dean, Nathan 40-44 5:42.94 5:49.48 2 7
2 1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 60-64 5:40.00 NS NP 0
3 PAA Gibson, Christopher 60-64 5:35.00 5:42.81 1 9
4 ALEX Jent, Daniel 40-44 5:33.60 5:42.07 1 9
5 UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 30-34 5:34.97 5:34.08 2 7
6 1776 Reilly, Jeff 55-59 5:35.50 5:44.76 1 9
7 DCAC Dever, Frederick 50-54 5:42.15 5:51.98 1 9
8 SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 35-39 5:45.00 5:37.00 3 6

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 5:30.00 5:39.42 2 7
2 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 5:26.46 5:34.53 1 9
3 NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 5:15.00 5:56.24 3 6
4 1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 18-24 4:19.66 4:29.09 1 9
5 TNYA Denrich, David 35-39 5:13.49 5:23.29 1 9
6 CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 5:26.00 5:30.87 2 7
7 ARMS Schmitt, Sam 30-34 5:27.45 5:23.49 1 9
8 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 5:32.79 5:45.59 4 5

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home