SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Women 500 Y Free
38 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Duquette, Michelle 35-39 9:25.00 9:37.96 3 6
2 SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 9:00.00 5:43.62 2 7
3 GERM Postma, Terri 45-49 8:00.00 7:01.75 3 6
4 L4S Sours, Kate 18-24 7:32.63 7:30.83 4 5
5 RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 7:58.10 7:53.98 1 9
6 RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 8:35.00 7:55.91 4 5

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Swavely, Jill 50-54 7:30.00 NS NP 0
2 FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 7:10.07 7:14.33 6 3
3 VMST Jaeger, Debbie 55-59 7:05.37 6:52.37 1 9
4 CBFY Sadowski, Susan 50-54 7:00.00 7:19.20 6 3
5 1776 Plimpton, Hannah 30-34 7:05.05 6:56.95 5 4
6 L4S Shuford, Carol 50-54 7:10.00 7:00.71 5 4
7 VMST Barry, Marcia 65-69 7:10.88 7:03.21 1 9
8 RMST Moyer, Michelle 55-59 7:30.00 7:02.45 3 6

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 6:55.00 6:52.44 2 7
2 1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 6:49.34 7:02.67 1 9
3 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 6:42.39 6:30.64 2 7
4 ANCM Gainor, Cathy 50-54 6:40.00 6:37.02 4 5
5 LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 6:41.67 6:36.80 3 6
6 L4S Becker, Marlene 50-54 6:45.00 6:32.44 3 6
7 UC04 Talty, Leah 25-29 6:52.47 6:44.39 4 5
8 ALEX Taylor, Alaina 35-39 7:00.00 6:35.56 2 7

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVY Boris, Stephanie 35-39 6:30.00 6:30.37 1 9
2 UC10 Olbum, Orly 18-24 6:02.00 5:49.64 1 9
3 ALEX Bade, Marian 18-24 6:00.00 5:53.58 3 6
4 DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 5:45.37 5:36.59 3 6
5 ARMS Schwartz, Carleigh 25-29 5:52.41 5:58.64 3 6
6 CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 6:00.00 5:51.68 2 7
7 L4S Ihrig, Ylva 45-49 6:24.79 6:27.22 2 7
8 CBFY Hopkins, Joanne 40-44 6:40.00 6:48.70 4 5

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX Gauzens, Stephanie 30-34 5:41.34 5:49.78 4 5
2 ALEX McWilliams, Katie 30-34 5:36.12 5:30.80 1 9
3 ROCH Gianniny, Dana 45-49 5:31.06 5:31.35 1 9
4 UMAC Randolph, Courtney 25-29 5:21.90 5:13.56 1 9
5 1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 5:28.53 5:34.56 2 7
6 ANCM Roddin, Julie 40-44 5:35.98 5:42.42 2 7
7 1776 Hug, Laurie 50-54 5:40.45 5:37.23 1 9
8 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 5:45.00 5:37.98 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home