SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Men 200 Y IM
49 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 4:23.21 4:34.98 5 4
4 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 3:28.88 3:21.75 2 7
5 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 3:40.00 3:38.27 3 6

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 3:20.00 3:11.32 2 7
3 GSM Van Horn, Larry 60-64 3:10.36 3:07.64 4 5
4 GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 2:59.50 3:02.94 2 7
5 GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 3:00.00 2:59.32 1 9
6 RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 3:17.90 3:41.21 4 5
7 UC08 Gondek, Paul 65-69 3:22.00 3:28.58 3 6

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 2:50.00 3:00.96 1 9
2 L4S Wells, Ernie 50-54 2:40.00 2:31.93 7 2
3 1776 Keyser, Brian 60-64 2:31.51 2:32.77 3 6
4 TIDE Kuldell, Philip 25-29 2:30.46 2:26.53 8 1
5 UC10 Rinald, Kevin 18-24 2:30.68 2:26.64 4 5
6 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 2:39.00 2:39.78 1 9
7 VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 2:44.00 2:26.28 2 7
8 TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 2:50.00 2:26.67 9 0

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX Bales, Paul 55-59 2:30.00 2:34.98 3 6
2 ANCM Cheney, David 60-64 2:29.57 2:32.56 2 7
3 GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 2:24.00 2:22.27 1 9
4 L4S Ellis, Brian 50-54 2:23.21 2:24.16 5 4
5 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 2:23.70 2:20.00 4 5
6 DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 2:26.00 2:25.53 6 3
7 1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 60-64 2:30.00 NS NP 0
8 GERM Tomson, Farol 45-49 2:30.00 2:37.69 5 4

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FINS Kannegieser, Robert 60-64 2:21.12 2:19.80 1 9
2 MESC O'Leary, Shawn 45-49 2:20.22 2:19.34 3 6
3 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 2:20.00 2:16.12 3 6
4 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 2:20.00 2:19.34 5 4
5 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 2:20.00 2:25.48 7 2
6 FINS Maj, Christopher 18-24 2:20.00 2:21.39 3 6
7 L4S House, Christopher 50-54 2:21.00 2:20.20 4 5
8 DCAC Moon, WonKee 40-44 2:22.22 2:17.15 3 6

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 2:18.09 2:20.77 6 3
2 UMAC Laplante, Brett 25-29 2:15.62 2:12.22 3 6
3 UC08 Guminski, Timothy 18-24 2:14.00 2:18.14 2 7
4 1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 2:12.57 2:11.59 1 9
5 CMYM Walker, Adam 25-29 2:13.86 2:08.48 2 7
6 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 2:15.15 2:14.85 2 7
7 GMUP Xu, Tim 25-29 2:17.46 2:15.54 4 5
8 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 2:18.97 2:22.91 2 7

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UMAC Romack, Dave 40-44 2:10.63 2:16.33 2 7
2 UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 2:04.20 2:01.87 1 9
3 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 45-49 2:03.44 2:03.47 1 9
4 UC02 Guiffre, John 25-29 2:00.84 2:01.25 1 9
5 ARMS Bechtold, Leander 18-24 2:03.00 2:01.03 1 9
6 DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 50-54 2:03.85 NS NP 0
7 SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 2:07.90 2:09.23 2 7
8 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 2:11.69 2:08.10 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home