SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Women 200 Y IM
35 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 5:18.69 6:12.57 1 9
4 FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 3:30.00 3:20.89 3 6
5 L4S Shuford, Carol 50-54 3:30.00 3:28.55 4 5

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 3:04.87 NS NP 0
2 CBFY Hopkins, Joanne 40-44 3:00.00 2:50.77 3 6
3 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 2:59.27 2:54.12 4 5
4 MERR Norris, Kate 55-59 2:50.05 2:53.40 3 6
5 ALEX Keylon, Rachel 30-34 2:55.66 2:50.26 2 7
6 RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 3:00.00 2:51.09 4 5
7 ANCM Pettijohn, Margot 70-74 3:03.41 3:05.22 1 9
8 VMST Speer, Nancy 55-59 3:22.18 3:00.22 4 5

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 2:42.03 2:44.33 2 7
2 GMUP Reiffenberger, Megan 18-24 2:40.00 2:33.77 3 6
3 SVY Boris, Stephanie 35-39 2:38.30 2:44.05 3 6
4 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 2:33.57 2:37.27 2 7
5 1776 Saucy, Stephanie 50-54 2:33.80 2:36.06 2 7
6 VMST Wallace, Devon 25-29 2:40.00 2:38.53 4 5
7 DCAC Ames, Jillian 25-29 2:42.00 NS NP 0
8 GSM Kalibat, Rebecca 50-54 2:44.80 2:37.07 3 6

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROCH Gianniny, Dana 45-49 2:31.76 NS NP 0
2 ARMS Schwartz, Carleigh 25-29 2:31.02 2:30.99 3 6
3 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 2:30.00 2:29.98 2 7
4 1776 Hug, Laurie 50-54 2:28.22 2:27.25 1 9
5 RMST Shapiro, Margaret 40-44 2:29.54 2:33.24 2 7
6 FINS Chialastri, Kate 30-34 2:30.00 2:24.53 1 9
7 VMST Gregory, Barbie 45-49 2:31.09 2:38.13 3 6
8 1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 2:32.32 2:34.24 1 9

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 COLU Pellegrini, Traci 45-49 2:26.00 2:23.94 1 9
2 GMUP Rosenburg, Kaleigh 18-24 2:24.99 2:14.82 2 7
3 UC09 Dietrich, Mallory 30-34 2:10.50 NS NP 0
4 1693 Schwartz, Laura 18-24 2:10.00 2:09.53 1 9
5 UMAC Randolph, Courtney 25-29 2:10.50 2:10.47 1 9
6 VMST Letendre, Denise 25-29 2:11.79 2:13.06 2 7
7 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 2:25.06 2:23.57 1 9
8 ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 2:26.33 2:24.46 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home