SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 50 Y Breast
49 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 VMST Martin, Judy 75-79 1:10.00 NS NP 0
4 L4S Frost, Holly 55-59 55.35 52.77 7 2
5 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 1:03.90 1:21.47 1 9

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 52.17 52.60 5 4
3 UC12 Houston, Cynthia 50-54 51.41 NS NP 0
4 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 47.75 43.45 1 9
5 L4S Duquette, Bobbe 60-64 49.63 52.17 2 7
6 UMAC Fu, Angela 35-39 52.14 54.58 6 3
7 ALEX Enright, Schuyler 18-24 55.00 45.12 4 5

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC12 Pierce, Jennifer 30-34 45.00 39.61 4 5
2 ALEX Bershok, Rhonda 50-54 44.00 42.96 5 4
3 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 43.00 41.08 2 7
4 UC09 Herbein, Orsolya 35-39 42.75 42.36 4 5
5 L4S Wetzel, Denise 50-54 42.92 39.95 3 6
6 L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 43.15 42.07 3 6
7 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 44.81 44.01 6 3
8 FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 46.95 45.60 6 3

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Ihrig, Ylva 45-49 41.87 41.74 3 6
2 RMST Dawson, Mandy 55-59 40.44 41.77 5 4
3 1776 Plimpton, Hannah 30-34 39.90 39.76 5 4
4 MASH Dwyer, Cecelia 55-59 39.20 37.16 1 9
5 MERR Long, Uliana 30-34 39.62 38.05 3 6
6 UC04 Talty, Leah 25-29 40.35 39.97 5 4
7 LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 41.85 39.16 3 6
8 RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 42.39 44.31 6 3

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Ames, Jillian 25-29 38.10 NS NP 0
2 1693 Dickhudt, Mackenzie 18-24 38.09 36.23 2 7
3 VMST Wallace, Devon 25-29 38.00 38.81 4 5
4 GERM Postma, Terri 45-49 38.00 38.13 2 7
5 CBFY Sadowski, Susan 50-54 38.00 42.71 4 5
6 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 38.08 37.18 2 7
7 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 38.09 38.64 2 7
8 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 38.14 37.33 1 9

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 37.69 38.59 4 5
2 L4S Stranzl, Colleen 30-34 36.99 37.13 2 7
3 ARMS Davis, Samantha 25-29 36.00 NS NP 0
4 ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 35.06 34.07 2 7
5 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 35.13 33.60 1 9
6 ETM Deaton, Rebecca 40-44 36.00 36.19 1 9
7 1693 Restrepo, Marie 55-59 37.68 38.36 3 6
8 GSM Kalibat, Rebecca 50-54 37.90 37.14 2 7

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GMUP Layton, Katie 45-49 34.93 37.81 1 9
2 1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 25-29 34.10 32.91 3 6
3 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 30-34 33.28 33.44 1 9
4 LTDV Moyer, Caroline 18-24 31.20 31.01 1 9
5 1693 Shaner, Sara 25-29 33.10 32.73 2 7
6 1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 33.40 31.30 1 9
7 RMST Groves, Lisa 50-54 34.76 35.52 1 9
8 CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 35.00 40.28 3 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home