SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 15 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Men 100 Y Free
116 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VMST Bamford, Sherman 50-54 1:55.00 1:37.90 10 0
3 VMST Belfit, Scott 65-69 1:36.00 1:28.92 9 0
4 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 1:26.00 1:29.00 5 4
5 DCM Shay, Barry 75-79 1:27.87 1:35.34 6 3
6 RMST Nobbe, Nick 75-79 1:43.00 1:45.89 7 2

Heat 2 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Frogley, Christopher 70-74 1:20.76 1:23.67 3 6
2 1776 Tulenko, Tom 75-79 1:18.00 1:18.56 4 5
3 UC12 Coleman, Wisdom 45-49 1:15.62 1:20.04 14 0
4 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 1:13.96 1:14.07 13 0
5 VMST Nelson, Bill 65-69 1:15.00 1:13.97 8 1
6 MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 1:16.00 1:16.27 2 7
7 NAMI Casstevens, Wade 40-44 1:18.31 1:16.08 9 0
8 ALEX Gartner, Kenneth 25-29 1:22.00 1:06.07 20 0

Heat 3 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 1:12.00 1:12.50 7 2
2 GERM Wright, Stephen 65-69 1:10.00 1:09.74 5 4
3 RMST Sickenberger, William 55-59 1:10.00 1:08.85 5 4
4 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 1:09.64 1:09.33 1 9
5 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 1:09.79 1:13.16 3 6
6 TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 1:10.00 1:01.15 19 0
7 MERR Mandour, Saleh 60-64 1:12.00 1:09.96 8 1
8 DCAC Amezcua, David 45-49 1:10.00 1:09.99 12 0

Heat 4 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FFH Kraus, Andrew 25-29 1:09.06 59.40 18 0
2 GSM Ryan, James 65-69 1:07.15 1:06.92 4 5
3 VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 1:06.02 1:04.67 1 9
4 L4S Parker, Alexander 25-29 1:05.90 1:08.66 21 0
5 DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 1:06.00 1:03.35 2 7
6 BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 1:07.08 1:11.63 6 3
7 MERR Burgess, Douglas 60-64 1:07.67 1:08.60 7 2
8 DCAC Massonneau, Christopher 55-59 1:09.30 1:10.91 6 3

Heat 5 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 1:05.39 1:07.75 2 7
2 ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 65-69 1:04.00 1:04.49 3 6
3 ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 1:03.00 1:03.05 6 3
4 L4S Martin, Morgan 40-44 1:03.00 1:02.12 8 1
5 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 1:03.00 59.31 6 3
6 L4S Wells, Ernie 50-54 1:03.00 1:00.14 5 4
7 CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 1:04.87 1:04.64 9 0
8 CMYM Canaday, Brent 45-49 1:05.74 1:05.92 11 0

Heat 6 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC08 Schlapo, James 60-64 1:02.12 1:01.44 4 5
2 DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 1:02.00 1:00.19 6 3
3 1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 1:01.50 59.39 1 9
4 ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 1:01.01 1:00.30 4 5
5 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 35-39 1:01.37 1:00.11 7 2
6 RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 1:01.89 1:02.63 5 4
7 GERM Golden, Scott 50-54 1:02.00 1:01.71 8 1
8 RMST Evans, Brian 50-54 1:02.28 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 1:00.00 NS NP 0
2 ARMS Marquet, Louis 30-34 59.66 1:02.76 11 0
3 MASH Clark, Ted 55-59 59.00 1:00.00 3 6
4 RMST Eliot, Doug 50-54 58.68 1:00.31 7 2
5 UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 58.80 59.56 2 7
6 FAC Thompson, Jeffery 50-54 59.38 59.39 4 5
7 TIDE Kuldell, Philip 25-29 59.99 56.79 16 0
8 L4S Veatch, Richard 18-24 1:00.00 NS NP 0

Heat 8 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 58.50 58.54 10 0
2 GMUP Mucker, Vincent 40-44 58.50 59.20 7 2
3 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 58.00 57.22 6 3
4 UC07 Kroberger, Christopher 45-49 58.00 57.43 9 0
5 L4S Grill, Michael 45-49 58.00 57.14 8 1
6 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 45-49 58.10 NS NP 0
7 1776 Keyser, Brian 60-64 58.50 1:01.40 3 6
8 L4S Ellis, Brian 50-54 58.65 57.52 3 6

Heat 9 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 57.50 58.87 1 9
2 VMST Snyder, Scott 25-29 57.00 52.78 6 3
3 DCAC Dawson, Logan 25-29 56.50 56.51 15 0
4 FINS Maj, Christopher 18-24 56.31 53.26 4 5
5 GMUP Xu, Tim 25-29 56.32 54.82 10 0
6 CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 57.00 55.86 2 7
7 FINS Deal, Fred 25-29 57.00 50.70 4 5
8 DCAC Fitts, Marcus 25-29 57.87 54.97 11 0

Heat 10 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 56.00 54.14 1 9
2 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 55.89 58.59 17 0
3 LTDV Moyer, Matthew 25-29 55.06 55.93 14 0
4 UMAC Laplante, Brett 25-29 55.00 53.11 7 2
5 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 55.01 55.81 13 0
6 UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 30-34 55.27 55.86 10 0
7 UC08 Guminski, Timothy 18-24 56.00 57.53 7 2
8 DCAC Barrett, Patrick 35-39 56.10 52.55 3 6

Heat 11 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 54.90 55.22 7 2
2 L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 54.31 52.48 2 7
3 1693 Lesnewsky, Erik 35-39 54.13 53.24 5 4
4 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 53.50 53.75 5 4
5 UC10 Rinald, Kevin 18-24 54.01 54.67 6 3
6 GMUP Kendall, Cody 25-29 54.18 54.26 9 0
7 UC09 Weinbaum, David 30-34 54.48 53.36 7 2
8 UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 30-34 55.00 54.82 9 0

Heat 12 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 53.45 53.42 4 5
2 FINS Miller, Michael 30-34 53.20 53.63 8 1
3 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 53.10 53.25 4 5
4 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 52.98 52.71 5 4
5 CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 53.00 53.00 4 5
6 ALEX Jent, Daniel 40-44 53.19 53.76 5 4
7 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 53.28 54.53 6 3
8 NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 53.50 54.34 5 4

Heat 13 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MESC O'Leary, Shawn 45-49 52.84 52.71 3 6
2 UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 52.41 51.94 6 3
3 ALEX Hasbach, Christian 40-44 52.00 NS NP 0
4 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 51.11 50.65 2 7
5 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 51.85 50.85 2 7
6 L4S Wolfred, Drew 30-34 52.00 51.32 5 4
7 CMYM Walker, Adam 25-29 52.72 53.59 8 1
8 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 52.95 52.93 3 6

Heat 14 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 50.50 50.53 2 7
2 1693 Stamps, Nathan 25-29 50.00 55.20 12 0
3 CONN Dearstyne, Lou 50-54 49.75 49.47 1 9
5 SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 49.75 48.91 1 9
6 L4S Compton, Taylor 25-29 49.93 50.04 3 6
7 MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 50.50 51.33 3 6
8 ALEX McCafferty, Jacob 30-34 51.00 49.57 4 5

Heat 15 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Fay, Christopher 25-29 48.50 48.17 2 7
2 1693 Glass, Sidney 25-29 48.00 47.32 1 9
3 1693 Loughran, Kyle 30-34 47.50 47.83 2 7
4 1693 Bureau, Lucas 18-24 45.45 43.97 1 9
5 1693 Gallagher, Kevin 30-34 46.39 45.67 1 9
6 MARY Bellamy, Robert 35-39 48.00 48.41 1 9
7 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 48.35 48.48 1 9
8 GMUP Littles, Jonathan 18-24 48.70 47.64 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home