SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Women 100 Y Free
71 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GERM Lynch, Susan 50-54 2:15.00 NS NP 0
4 VMST Walker, Laura 80-84 1:49.00 1:38.31 1 9
5 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 2:06.21 2:31.50 3 6

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 1:45.00 1:41.94 2 7
3 UC12 Houston, Cynthia 50-54 1:30.00 NS NP 0
4 GERM Andrews, Lynne 70-74 1:27.00 1:28.20 3 6
5 UMAC Fu, Angela 35-39 1:28.73 1:31.89 9 0
6 ALEX Enright, Schuyler 18-24 1:35.00 1:07.86 7 2
7 RMST Kidd, Sally 55-59 1:48.00 1:42.27 7 2

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 1:22.36 1:21.21 2 7
2 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 1:20.00 1:13.65 3 6
3 UC09 Herbein, Orsolya 35-39 1:19.29 1:20.48 7 2
4 FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 1:17.54 1:15.78 8 1
5 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 1:18.95 1:21.71 8 1
6 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:20.00 1:02.61 2 7
7 1776 Swavely, Jill 50-54 1:20.00 NS NP 0
8 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 1:22.65 1:21.87 1 9

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX Bowdring, Katherine 60-64 1:15.00 1:11.29 2 7
2 L4S Shuford, Carol 50-54 1:14.00 1:14.44 7 2
3 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 1:12.08 1:12.64 1 9
4 1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 1:10.53 1:10.57 1 9
5 RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 1:11.87 1:09.78 8 1
6 L4S Krause, Dori 45-49 1:12.18 1:03.66 4 5
7 VMST Barry, Marcia 65-69 1:15.00 1:14.52 2 7
8 L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 1:17.33 1:17.07 6 3

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ANCM Gainor, Cathy 50-54 1:10.00 1:10.50 5 4
2 L4S Stranzl, Colleen 30-34 1:09.58 1:09.00 5 4
3 GMUP Thompson, Kim 50-54 1:08.91 1:08.27 4 5
4 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 1:08.24 1:07.21 3 6
5 UC04 Talty, Leah 25-29 1:08.47 1:05.50 5 4
6 L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 1:09.12 NS NP 0
7 CBFY Sadowski, Susan 50-54 1:10.00 1:11.71 6 3
8 ALEX Taylor, Alaina 35-39 1:10.00 1:08.98 5 4

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RIPM Emanuel, Florence 55-59 1:08.00 1:07.23 3 6
2 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 1:07.16 1:06.27 1 9
3 1693 Davidson, Julia 40-44 1:07.00 NS NP 0
4 MASH Weil, Wendy 55-59 1:06.00 1:07.25 4 5
5 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:06.51 1:06.12 6 3
6 MERR Norris, Kate 55-59 1:07.15 1:07.01 2 7
7 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 1:07.63 1:09.62 6 3
8 CBFY Hopkins, Joanne 40-44 1:08.00 1:07.71 7 2

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 1:05.33 1:02.71 3 6
2 DCAC Ames, Jillian 25-29 1:05.00 NS NP 0
3 RMST Johnson, Mindy 50-54 1:04.00 1:02.99 2 7
4 RMST Sauvage, Marie 45-49 1:03.00 1:05.07 5 4
5 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 1:03.00 1:01.01 3 6
6 1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 1:04.40 1:04.11 1 9
7 1693 Dickhudt, Mackenzie 18-24 1:05.07 1:02.15 6 3
8 RMST Dawson, Mandy 55-59 1:06.00 1:08.05 5 4

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FINS Chialastri, Kate 30-34 1:02.88 58.68 3 6
2 ALEX Aepli, Lauren 30-34 1:02.01 1:01.37 4 5
3 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 1:01.92 1:00.97 4 5
4 1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 1:01.81 57.25 2 7
5 ARMS Duarte, Ana 25-29 1:01.88 NS NP 0
6 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 1:02.00 1:00.47 2 7
7 ANCM Roddin, Julie 40-44 1:02.48 1:02.33 5 4
8 L4S Adams, Anne-Marie 40-44 1:02.99 1:01.41 4 5

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Wallace, Devon 25-29 1:01.00 1:00.77 4 5
2 CBFY Booth, Gretchen 45-49 59.27 59.18 1 9
4 CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 57.61 58.50 4 5
5 DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 58.35 55.94 1 9
6 SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 59.00 58.88 3 6
7 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 1:00.23 58.20 3 6
8 UC10 Olbum, Orly 18-24 1:01.08 1:02.01 5 4

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Wujciak, Anna 18-24 56.78 53.46 1 9
2 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 55.25 55.29 1 9
3 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 54.86 54.62 2 7
4 1693 Grier, Katie 35-39 52.15 51.91 1 9
6 1693 Ryczek, Emily 18-24 55.00 53.67 2 7
7 LTDV Moyer, Caroline 18-24 56.68 56.58 3 6
8 ALEX McWilliams, Katie 30-34 57.19 57.17 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home