SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1000 Y Free
53 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 11:20.00 11:01.45 1 9
2 TNYA Denrich, David 35-39 11:15.25 10:56.43 1 9
3 UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 10:56.00 11:03.96 1 9
4 1693 Head, Carter 18-24 10:30.00 10:38.45 1 9
5 L4S De Muro, Jerry 60-64 10:55.00 11:20.87 1 9
6 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 11:14.00 11:32.77 1 9
7 1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 11:18.21 11:50.16 1 9
8 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 11:24.18 11:59.19 2 7

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 12:01.76 12:13.32 1 9
2 SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 12:00.00 11:44.26 1 9
3 1776 Reilly, Jeff 55-59 11:33.50 11:43.25 1 9
4 FINS Kannegieser, Robert 60-64 11:25.61 11:38.54 2 7
5 1776 Hug, Laurie 50-54 11:33.11 11:30.73 1 9
6 UC10 Olbum, Orly 18-24 11:55.00 11:53.21 1 9
7 SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 35-39 12:00.00 12:02.58 3 6
8 ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 12:06.37 12:13.68 2 7

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CBFY Booth, Gretchen 45-49 13:30.00 12:48.04 1 9
2 CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 13:30.00 12:38.80 2 7
3 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 45-49 12:38.85 12:27.35 2 7
4 1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 12:12.12 12:41.74 1 9
5 RMST Eliot, Doug 50-54 12:27.23 12:38.25 1 9
6 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 13:19.33 13:22.61 2 7
7 CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 13:30.00 12:46.97 3 6
8 RMST Dawson, Mandy 55-59 13:44.02 14:02.80 3 6

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 14:48.12 14:25.98 1 9
3 L4S Becker, Marlene 50-54 14:05.00 13:24.66 2 7
4 L4S Ihrig, Ylva 45-49 13:50.00 13:17.36 2 7
5 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 14:00.00 12:21.02 2 7
6 VMST Barry, Marcia 65-69 14:20.99 14:19.46 1 9
7 FAFF Brown, Ray 50-54 14:59.49 16:16.48 2 7
8 MASH Sturm, Shari 55-59 15:30.00 14:48.98 4 5

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ANCM Lim-Sharpe, Judy 65-69 17:06.00 15:58.85 2 7
2 RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 16:17.19 20:55.78 2 7
3 L4S Sours, Kate 18-24 16:00.00 15:35.11 3 6
4 RIPM Dewing, Maria 50-54 15:40.00 16:06.03 3 6
5 RMST Moyer, Steven 60-64 16:00.00 14:52.09 4 5
6 1776 Tulenko, Tom 75-79 16:15.00 16:39.34 1 9
7 1693 Ahlgren, Kyle 40-44 16:30.00 15:36.26 3 6
8 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 18:00.00 17:27.12 2 7

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 FAC Segmuller, Hermann 50-54 21:30.00 19:13.49 3 6
3 L4S Hoffmann, Caroline 25-29 20:00.00 25:51.77 2 7
4 RMST Nobbe, Nick 75-79 19:00.00 19:57.80 3 6
5 FAFF Ball, Nancy 60-64 19:54.49 19:39.66 1 9
6 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 20:49.52 20:38.37 1 9
7 UC10 Slaughter, Jodie 60-64 25:00.30 24:06.51 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
UC12 O'Hanlan, Misha 60-64 23:12.47 NP
ALEX Malner, Kristen 40-44 15:00.00 NP
UC10 Dragon, Tony 40-44 12:54.35 NP
RMST Evans, Brian 50-54 13:20.30 NP
L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 17:30.00 NP
L4S Bowers, Jeff 55-59 18:00.00 NP
ALEX Murray, James 45-49 11:31.91 NP
ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 15:00.00 NP

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home