SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Women 50 M Back
48 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 TSTT Alderman, Christine 50-54 1:07.56 1:07.38 4 5
4 UC33 Chen, Jing 40-44 1:02.00 53.74 2 7
5 SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 1:03.38 59.57 3 6

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 59.10 1:01.94 2 7
3 ROSE Jensen, Amy 30-34 54.21 45.01 2 7
4 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 52.82 50.59 2 7
5 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 53.00 52.44 5 4
6 GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 54.26 58.15 3 6
7 LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 1:02.00 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Ellis, Cathie 65-69 52.28 52.95 3 6
2 ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 50-54 50.00 49.73 3 6
3 MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 48.00 38.76 2 7
4 MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 45.00 44.86 1 9
5 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 48.00 42.89 7 2
6 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 50.00 NS NP 0
7 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 50.35 52.48 1 9
8 ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 52.59 50.03 1 9

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Sing, Karen 60-64 42.00 40.46 3 6
2 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 37.02 37.23 1 9
3 MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 60-64 40.00 41.88 4 5
4 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 36.88 37.85 2 7
5 ROSE Jimenez, Alejandra 25-29 37.00 38.08 6 3
6 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 39.06 39.90 1 9
7 SDSM Rakotz, Tara 50-54 41.07 40.50 2 7
8 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 43.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 36.64 36.49 1 9
2 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 36.02 33.44 4 5
3 LVM Lee, Mary 35-39 35.20 36.23 4 5
4 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 35.02 34.43 1 9
5 LVM Hitch, Susan 35-39 35.10 35.25 3 6
6 ROSE Lee, Jenny 35-39 36.00 38.02 5 4
7 WCM Le Febre, Karen 45-49 36.50 36.71 2 7
8 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 36.69 36.42 1 9

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 35.00 35.18 5 4
2 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 33.00 32.10 1 9
3 LVM Akenberger, Jamie 25-29 31.00 32.86 3 6
4 GRA Ibanez Lopez, Liliana 25-29 27.75 NS NP 0
5 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 30.47 30.85 1 9
6 GRA Jex, Megan 25-29 31.98 31.27 2 7
7 SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 34.96 33.76 2 7
8 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 35.00 33.99 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
TSTT Orozco, Margarita 55-59 1:27.18 NP
SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 35.00 NP
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 37.33 NP
GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 35.00 NP
ROSE Charles, Diana 50-54 52.00 NP
LVM Harris, MK 25-29 34.00 NP
LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 38.19 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home