SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 40 Women 100 M IM
63 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 3:24.60 3:35.94 3 6
2 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 2:05.00 2:08.21 1 9
3 GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 1:53.93 2:00.35 4 5
4 MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 1:50.00 1:34.43 2 7
5 GRA Young, Allyson 25-29 1:50.00 1:34.34 7 2
6 ROSE Jensen, Amy 30-34 1:54.02 1:36.01 2 7
7 LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 2:39.12 2:55.38 2 7
8 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 4:00.00 2:19.36 6 3

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:48.16 1:44.16 3 6
2 UC33 Chen, Jing 40-44 1:45.91 1:46.92 3 6
3 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 1:45.00 1:40.20 8 1
4 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 1:44.00 1:46.66 4 5
5 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 1:44.07 1:41.53 6 3
6 MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 1:45.00 1:33.13 1 9
7 ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 50-54 1:47.16 1:51.82 5 4
8 SDSM Ellis, Cathie 65-69 1:48.84 1:50.08 5 4

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 1:40.22 1:37.36 3 6
2 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 60-64 1:37.28 1:37.90 6 3
3 MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 60-64 1:35.00 1:35.12 5 4
4 LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 1:33.67 1:29.99 3 6
5 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 50-54 1:34.56 1:30.05 4 5
6 WCM Le Febre, Karen 45-49 1:36.16 1:20.73 1 9
7 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 1:40.00 1:34.48 2 7
8 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 1:44.00 1:42.00 7 2

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Oganesyan, Violeta 18-24 1:30.00 1:29.06 6 3
2 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:29.97 1:28.95 5 4
3 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 1:28.00 1:31.85 4 5
4 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 1:25.66 1:24.50 2 7
5 SDSM Sing, Karen 60-64 1:27.00 1:24.60 4 5
6 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 1:28.00 1:28.97 3 6
7 ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 1:30.00 1:27.82 4 5
8 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 1:32.18 1:32.27 5 4

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FMT Coombs, Kimberly 18-24 1:25.00 1:16.73 3 6
2 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 1:23.64 1:22.37 1 9
3 TSTT Lara, Alyssa 18-24 1:23.00 1:21.71 4 5
4 LVM Hitch, Susan 35-39 1:20.00 1:18.58 2 7
5 ROSE Lee, Jenny 35-39 1:21.00 1:20.67 3 6
6 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:23.50 1:25.91 3 6
7 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 1:24.00 1:21.57 3 6
8 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 1:25.28 1:22.10 6 3

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LAPS Granger, Traci 55-59 1:20.00 1:19.70 2 7
2 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:18.11 1:18.51 2 7
3 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:17.18 1:16.96 1 9
4 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 1:16.00 1:22.01 5 4
5 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 1:16.77 1:12.77 3 6
6 OREG Crabbe, Colette 60-64 1:18.00 1:16.22 1 9
7 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:19.80 1:20.00 2 7
8 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:20.00 1:17.35 1 9

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Hecker, Caitlin 18-24 1:14.88 1:10.37 1 9
2 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:12.70 1:11.30 2 7
3 SBM Reading, Mariah 18-24 1:11.16 1:11.84 2 7
4 GRA Jex, Megan 25-29 1:04.50 1:06.85 1 9
5 GRA Orozco, Felicia 25-29 1:10.91 1:20.09 5 4
6 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 1:12.00 1:13.27 4 5
7 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:13.00 1:11.92 1 9
8 CMS Crouch, Kim 55-59 1:15.87 1:15.64 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 1:21.13 NP
LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 1:19.80 NP
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 18-24 1:11.00 NP
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:22.26 NP
GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 1:45.00 NP
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 50-54 1:27.00 NP
TSTT Orozco, Margarita 55-59 2:59.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home