SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Women 50 M Breast
59 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 1:15.00 1:02.73 4 5
3 SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 1:02.20 55.89 7 2
4 LVM Anderson, Kathleen 18-24 58.00 55.13 7 2
5 SPP McPeak, Kristin 45-49 1:01.00 1:01.05 9 0
6 TSTT Ibarra, Melissa 18-24 1:05.50 52.77 6 3
7 LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 1:21.14 DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Garcia, Blanca 35-39 58.00 56.85 4 5
2 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 53.23 55.52 8 1
3 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 52.00 48.56 5 4
4 GRA Young, Allyson 25-29 50.00 47.05 5 4
5 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 52.00 51.74 1 9
6 SDSM Ellis, Cathie 65-69 52.19 56.22 2 7
7 GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 54.84 58.03 8 1
8 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 58.00 56.30 6 3

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 49.82 48.84 3 6
2 ROSE Liu, Sandy 45-49 49.00 49.01 6 3
3 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 48.00 48.44 6 3
4 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 47.35 49.37 7 2
5 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 47.46 46.44 5 4
6 MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 60-64 48.00 47.72 5 4
7 LVM Lee, Mary 35-39 49.00 44.14 2 7
8 ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 50-54 50.00 50.74 7 2

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 45.00 48.73 6 3
2 SDSM Sing, Karen 60-64 45.00 43.72 3 6
3 ROSE Jimenez, Alejandra 25-29 45.00 44.83 4 5
4 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 60-64 44.12 44.87 4 5
5 HIMA Melrose, Heather 40-44 44.48 45.65 4 5
6 LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 45.00 45.44 3 6
7 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 45.00 43.67 5 4
8 SDSM Rakotz, Tara 50-54 45.20 44.97 6 3

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Lee, Jenny 35-39 43.00 42.62 1 9
2 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 42.20 41.43 3 6
3 LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 18-24 42.00 39.35 3 6
4 GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 41.89 38.29 2 7
5 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 41.93 41.37 2 7
6 SDSM Corbett, Mary 40-44 42.12 40.76 2 7
7 SRM Bulman, Robin 50-54 42.36 41.25 5 4
8 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 44.00 44.33 2 7

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 41.50 41.32 1 9
2 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 40.63 40.10 3 6
3 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 39.72 39.51 1 9
4 GRA Orozco, Felicia 25-29 38.91 43.45 3 6
5 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 39.00 38.58 2 7
6 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 40.34 39.33 3 6
7 TSTT Lara, Alyssa 18-24 41.00 40.27 4 5
8 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 41.74 41.23 4 5

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Reading, Mariah 18-24 38.83 37.72 1 9
2 CMS Crouch, Kim 55-59 38.04 39.36 1 9
3 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 45-49 35.30 34.38 1 9
4 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 32.48 32.47 1 9
5 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 35.09 35.17 2 7
6 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 37.07 36.69 1 9
7 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 38.78 40.21 4 5
8 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 38.90 40.08 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
TSTT Orozco, Margarita 55-59 1:36.86 NP
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 1:06.61 NP
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 65-69 58.30 NP
MVN Graef, Margrit 85-89 1:20.00 NP
ROSE Charles, Diana 50-54 1:13.83 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home