SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Women 100 M Breast
59 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 2:30.00 2:14.29 7 2
4 MAAC Focha, Teresa 55-59 2:16.47 2:11.76 6 3
5 SPP McPeak, Kristin 45-49 2:20.00 2:17.53 11 0

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 65-69 2:10.11 2:16.01 3 6
3 RAA Franks, Nadia 30-34 2:04.71 1:52.59 1 9
4 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 2:03.94 2:09.31 1 9
5 SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 2:04.40 2:10.46 7 2
7 TSTT Crosby, Patricia 60-64 2:06.41 2:05.40 6 3

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 2:03.62 2:07.90 10 0
2 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 2:00.00 1:51.56 4 5
3 LVM Anderson, Kathleen 18-24 1:59.05 1:55.78 7 2
4 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:55.57 1:53.93 1 9
5 SDSM Ellis, Cathie 65-69 1:58.95 2:04.42 2 7
7 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 2:00.00 DQ NP 0
8 TSTT Ibarra, Melissa 18-24 2:01.40 1:56.92 8 1

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Brody, Bethann 55-59 1:55.17 1:58.79 5 4
2 GRA Mallen, Christy 40-44 1:49.04 1:46.33 5 4
3 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 1:48.92 1:39.51 8 1
4 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 1:44.09 1:44.61 9 0
5 GRA McCabe, Madison 18-24 1:45.00 1:34.87 5 4
7 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 1:49.00 1:48.10 6 3
8 MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 60-64 1:50.00 1:45.16 4 5

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 1:43.17 1:41.88 6 3
2 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 1:43.00 1:36.66 3 6
3 HIMA Melrose, Heather 40-44 1:38.06 1:37.82 4 5
4 GRA Ellington, Cheri 60-64 1:35.00 1:34.58 2 7
5 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 60-64 1:37.63 1:39.24 3 6
7 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:41.98 1:38.38 3 6
8 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 1:43.00 1:48.64 5 4

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 1:32.59 1:34.83 2 7
2 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 1:32.00 1:30.40 5 4
3 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 1:31.50 1:32.25 1 9
4 SCAQ Fladoos, Shirley 45-49 1:30.00 1:27.27 5 4
5 SRM Bulman, Robin 50-54 1:30.36 1:29.81 4 5
7 WCM Le Febre, Karen 45-49 1:32.00 1:34.32 7 2
8 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:32.51 1:31.88 6 3

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVAM Macabugao, Jam 18-24 1:30.00 1:42.26 6 3
2 SDSM Corbett, Mary 40-44 1:29.13 1:26.18 2 7
3 COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:27.00 1:24.72 1 9
4 ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 1:26.20 1:27.83 1 9
5 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:26.83 1:26.31 4 5
7 MELO Matena, Jana 55-59 1:27.03 1:29.15 2 7
8 CMS Framke, Erin 40-44 1:29.37 1:29.44 3 6

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 18-24 1:25.00 1:27.95 3 6
2 CMS Crouch, Kim 55-59 1:24.26 1:25.41 1 9
3 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:23.90 1:25.64 2 7
4 STAN Leake, Mackenzie 18-24 1:22.00 1:20.64 1 9
5 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 1:22.00 1:23.04 2 7
7 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:24.26 1:27.11 3 6
8 GRA Reilly, Laura 18-24 1:25.00 1:28.24 4 5

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Reading, Mariah 18-24 1:20.30 1:20.94 2 7
2 ROSE Rogers, Christy 25-29 1:20.00 1:18.62 2 7
3 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:19.70 1:24.34 3 6
4 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 1:10.59 1:10.01 1 9
5 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 45-49 1:18.00 1:16.17 1 9
7 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:20.00 1:18.60 1 9
8 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 1:20.25 1:22.53 3 6

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
TSTT Hernandez, Nellie 55-59 3:00.00 NP
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 1:35.99 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home