SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Women 100 M Back
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 3:15.00 2:48.25 5 4
4 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:43.34 2:57.03 1 9
5 OREG Stark, Carol 65-69 2:44.32 2:27.34 3 6

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 2:30.30 2:42.24 1 9
2 TSTT Reeves, Tina 40-44 2:15.00 2:10.25 4 5
3 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 2:00.00 2:01.86 5 4
4 MAAC Focha, Teresa 55-59 1:59.46 1:55.70 3 6
5 GRA Mallen, Christy 40-44 2:00.00 1:45.31 3 6
7 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 2:13.95 2:08.29 4 5
8 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 2:20.10 2:09.17 3 6

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 1:56.80 1:49.65 2 7
2 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:51.77 1:53.54 2 7
3 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 1:49.00 1:33.83 3 6
4 GRA Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie 40-44 1:48.00 1:27.97 2 7
5 ROSE Charles, Diana 50-54 1:48.65 1:52.85 4 5
7 MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 1:50.88 1:32.01 3 6
8 ROSE Jensen, Amy 30-34 1:52.31 1:31.43 2 7

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 1:47.51 1:44.89 4 5
2 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 1:40.00 1:31.88 10 0
3 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 1:38.27 1:39.23 1 9
4 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 1:32.39 1:28.24 1 9
5 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 1:35.23 1:32.28 5 4
7 MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 1:40.00 1:23.60 2 7
8 MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 60-64 1:45.00 1:30.66 3 6

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Harris, MK 25-29 1:31.00 1:13.36 5 4
2 ROSE Olivo, Ayme 30-34 1:30.00 1:36.33 4 5
3 GRA Ellington, Cheri 60-64 1:28.00 1:29.27 2 7
4 LVM Lee, Mary 35-39 1:25.00 1:17.87 3 6
5 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:26.30 1:26.50 2 7
7 MYST Palis, Regina 55-59 1:30.00 1:49.09 1 9
8 GRA McCabe, Madison 18-24 1:30.00 1:23.10 3 6

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Fernandez, Caroline 25-29 1:25.00 1:21.87 8 1
2 GRA Fernandez, Karen 25-29 1:24.52 1:24.64 9 0
3 LTNV Martin, Danielle 25-29 1:22.95 1:21.39 7 2
4 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 1:22.00 1:21.11 2 7
5 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 1:22.40 1:17.86 1 9
7 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 1:23.81 1:22.99 1 9
8 WCM Le Febre, Karen 45-49 1:24.71 1:20.34 1 9

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 1:20.53 1:23.13 3 6
2 SVAM Macabugao, Jam 18-24 1:20.00 1:32.06 4 5
3 SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 1:15.20 1:15.75 2 7
4 ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 1:14.94 1:21.09 2 7
5 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 1:15.00 1:13.01 4 5
7 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:17.00 1:14.35 1 9
8 ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 1:20.20 1:18.25 4 5

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 1:14.72 1:14.52 1 9
2 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:11.00 1:08.20 1 9
3 LVM Akenberger, Jamie 25-29 1:10.00 1:09.07 3 6
4 GRA Jex, Megan 25-29 1:04.50 1:05.11 1 9
5 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 1:06.07 1:05.83 2 7
7 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 1:10.00 1:13.88 6 3
8 STAN Leake, Mackenzie 18-24 1:14.00 1:10.21 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 1:18.36 NP
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:27.55 NP
GRA Hernandez, Jeannette 55-59 1:40.24 NP
GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 1:20.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home