SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Women 100 M Free
63 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Brennan, Sharon 50-54 3:01.50 1:54.63 7 2
2 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 2:00.45 1:51.27 3 6
3 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 2:00.00 1:58.48 9 0
4 TSTT Alderman, Christine 50-54 1:59.04 1:55.23 8 1
5 LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 2:00.00 2:07.60 1 9
6 SPP McPeak, Kristin 45-49 2:00.00 1:58.52 10 0
7 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:16.28 2:16.76 1 9
8 GRA W, M 55-59 4:25.08 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 1:41.02 1:40.57 6 3
2 GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 1:39.30 1:40.89 9 0
3 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 1:32.87 1:29.61 4 5
4 LVM Duggan, Terese 60-64 1:30.00 1:23.92 2 7
5 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:30.00 1:27.83 8 1
6 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 1:36.50 1:33.84 1 9
7 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 1:40.64 1:40.40 5 4
8 LVM Canto, Susan 65-69 1:47.00 1:44.31 3 6

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 1:29.00 1:14.11 2 7
2 ROSE Parker, Amy 40-44 1:25.68 1:17.96 6 3
3 MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 1:20.57 1:18.14 3 6
4 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 1:20.26 1:17.35 4 5
5 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:20.30 1:16.22 6 3
6 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 1:25.50 1:22.01 6 3
7 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 1:26.00 1:23.94 6 3
8 MVN Zawistoski, Lisa 45-49 1:29.58 1:22.74 7 2

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SMST Guthrie, Sally 65-69 1:17.84 1:18.01 2 7
2 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 1:14.96 1:12.51 5 4
3 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:13.13 1:12.61 4 5
4 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:11.69 1:10.02 5 4
5 LVM Colavito, Violet 30-34 1:12.50 1:11.87 2 7
6 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:13.63 1:16.32 5 4
7 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 1:16.00 1:13.01 5 4
8 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:17.86 1:19.77 3 6

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 1:10.76 1:07.53 3 6
2 LVM Harris, MK 25-29 1:10.00 1:01.30 2 7
3 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:09.00 1:07.07 3 6
4 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 1:08.50 1:07.87 4 5
5 SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 1:08.54 1:06.70 3 6
6 ROSE Tsuchiya, Ann 25-29 1:10.00 1:04.95 4 5
7 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:10.07 1:08.01 4 5
8 OREG Crabbe, Colette 60-64 1:10.99 1:08.98 1 9

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:07.50 1:04.40 1 9
2 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:06.89 1:05.62 2 7
3 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 1:05.55 1:06.65 3 6
4 T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 1:04.92 1:04.86 1 9
5 LVM Lee, Mary 35-39 1:04.99 1:05.17 1 9
6 CMS Crouch, Kim 55-59 1:06.74 1:06.22 2 7
7 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:07.43 1:05.89 2 7
8 MELO Matena, Jana 55-59 1:07.79 1:05.16 1 9

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 1:03.00 1:05.37 2 7
2 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:02.53 1:03.89 1 9
3 GRA Hecker, Caitlin 18-24 1:00.55 1:02.18 2 7
4 GRA Ibanez Lopez, Liliana 25-29 51.94 55.06 1 9
5 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 59.00 59.12 1 9
6 ROSE Cienega, Melissa 18-24 1:00.98 1:01.38 1 9
7 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 1:03.00 1:03.47 3 6
8 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 1:04.18 1:04.22 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 1:11.57 NP
GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 1:40.00 NP
MVN Graef, Margrit 85-89 2:30.00 NP
ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 1:04.37 NP
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 50-54 1:13.80 NP
ROSE Walsh, Jane 50-54 1:36.00 NP
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:10.11 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home