SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Women 200 M IM
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 7:48.43 7:22.89 2 7
2 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 4:30.00 NS NP 0
3 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 4:00.04 3:57.27 2 7
4 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 3:43.81 3:32.35 1 9
5 TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 4:00.00 3:51.20 3 6
6 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 4:20.35 4:04.53 5 4
7 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 4:47.36 4:13.14 6 3

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 3:42.76 DQ NP 0
2 SDSM Sing, Karen 60-64 3:30.00 3:10.36 4 5
3 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 3:25.00 3:22.49 5 4
4 LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 3:20.00 3:21.32 6 3
5 SMST Guthrie, Sally 65-69 3:24.00 3:24.25 1 9
6 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 3:30.00 3:09.33 3 6
7 LVM Belsky, Marjorie 45-49 3:40.00 DQ NP 0
8 MVN Zawistoski, Lisa 45-49 3:42.78 DQ NP 0

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LTNV Martin, Danielle 25-29 3:13.27 3:00.15 2 7
2 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 3:10.48 3:15.16 5 4
3 ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 3:06.64 3:09.59 3 6
4 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 3:04.45 2:55.77 1 9
5 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 3:05.00 3:00.30 3 6
6 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 3:10.00 3:07.75 1 9
7 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 3:12.00 2:58.87 2 7
8 LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 3:16.80 3:12.75 4 5

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 3:03.14 2:57.08 3 6
2 CMS Framke, Erin 40-44 2:57.34 2:55.60 2 7
3 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 2:55.00 2:51.64 1 9
4 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 2:52.96 2:57.24 2 7
5 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 2:53.95 2:55.35 1 9
6 GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 2:55.89 2:42.78 3 6
7 SDSM North, Nancy 45-49 3:00.83 3:08.19 2 7
8 SDSM Corbett, Mary 40-44 3:03.49 3:02.97 4 5

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Crabbe, Colette 60-64 2:48.00 2:43.04 1 9
2 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 2:42.90 2:45.35 4 5
3 STAN Leake, Mackenzie 18-24 2:33.00 2:30.12 1 9
4 GRA Ibanez Lopez, Liliana 25-29 2:12.57 NS NP 0
5 GRA Hecker, Caitlin 18-24 2:24.94 2:30.46 2 7
6 LVM Akenberger, Jamie 25-29 2:37.00 NS NP 0
7 LVM Hitch, Susan 35-39 2:45.00 2:46.97 1 9
8 LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 2:52.70 3:05.29 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 2:54.36 NP
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 3:06.07 NP
UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 4:01.01 NP
ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 2:44.20 NP
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 2:47.34 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home