SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Ram Invitational

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

Event 16 Women 100 Y Free
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DU Farley, Mary NT 1:16.16 30 0
1 DU Farley, Mary NT 1:16.16 30 0
2 UNC Mielke, Abby NT 1:17.63 31 0
2 UNC Mielke, Abby NT 1:17.63 31 0
3 CSU Roberts, Emily NT 1:04.79 13 4
4 DU Edelstein, Alyson NT 1:08.74 21 0
4 DU Edelstein, Alyson NT 1:08.74 21 0
5 KUSDC Rogers, Piper NT 1:08.82 22 0

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UNC Lazor, Natalie NT 1:01.22 5 14
1 UNC Lazor, Natalie NT 1:01.22 5 14
2 UNC Connors, Carly NT 1:07.38 18 0
2 UNC Connors, Carly NT 1:07.38 18 0
3 UNC Richey, Alexandra NT 1:28.20 33 0
3 UNC Richey, Alexandra NT 1:28.20 33 0
4 UNC Bollig, Natalie NT 1:18.95 32 0
4 UNC Bollig, Natalie NT 1:18.95 32 0
5 DU Hedin, Grace NT 1:01.40 7 12
5 DU Hedin, Grace NT 1:01.40 7 12
6 CU Bader, Clara NT 1:08.28 20 0
6 CU Bader, Clara NT 1:08.28 20 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSU Kelley, Erin NT 1:13.17 28 0
2 CU Greenhut, Izzy NT 1:04.82 14 3
2 CU Greenhut, Izzy NT 1:04.82 14 3
3 CSU Okamoto, Takara NT 1:01.21 4 15
4 UNC Barsick, Brianna NT 1:13.27 29 0
4 UNC Barsick, Brianna NT 1:13.27 29 0
5 UNC Coonts, Madi NT 58.86 1 20
5 UNC Coonts, Madi NT 58.86 1 20
6 UNC Mestnik, Sammy NT 1:10.52 24 0
6 UNC Mestnik, Sammy NT 1:10.52 24 0

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CU Redmond, Mason 1:10.20 1:12.74 26 0
2 CU Redmond, Mason 1:10.20 1:12.74 26 0
3 CU Toscano, Chloe 1:07.94 1:10.51 23 0
3 CU Toscano, Chloe 1:07.94 1:10.51 23 0
4 UNC Pardue, Jessica 1:09.09 1:12.80 27 0
4 UNC Pardue, Jessica 1:09.09 1:12.80 27 0
5 CU Rowe, Alyse 1:16.16 1:11.99 25 0
5 CU Rowe, Alyse 1:16.16 1:11.99 25 0
6 UNC Burks, Mary NT 1:00.76 2 17
6 UNC Burks, Mary NT 1:00.76 2 17

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CU Foust, Lindsey 1:05.69 1:08.24 19 0
1 CU Foust, Lindsey 1:05.69 1:08.24 19 0
2 CU Helbin, Patricia 1:05.02 1:02.32 9 9
2 CU Helbin, Patricia 1:05.02 1:02.32 9 9
3 CSU Andrews, Melissa 1:04.99 1:02.61 10 7
4 CSU Torres, Kristen 1:04.99 1:02.30 8 11
5 CU Guthrie, Alex 1:05.42 1:04.36 12 5
5 CU Guthrie, Alex 1:05.42 1:04.36 12 5
6 CSU Pantlin, Lara 1:05.99 1:01.16 3 16

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSU Pascua, Stephanine 1:03.99 1:01.34 6 13
2 CSU Raskin, Sarah 1:02.99 1:05.09 16 1
3 CLUB Kaeck, Heidi 59.50 1:03.32 11 6
4 CU Egelhoff, Hailey 1:02.83 1:04.88 15 2
4 CU Egelhoff, Hailey 1:02.83 1:04.88 15 2
5 CU Reader, Kate 1:03.11 1:06.42 17 0
5 CU Reader, Kate 1:03.11 1:06.42 17 0

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home