Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WFBM | Lopez, Francisco | 65-69 | 1:56.01 | 1:52.01 | 2 | 17 |
3 | MAM | Potter, Timothy | 60-64 | 1:28.16 | 1:29.02 | 6 | 13 |
4 | WMAC | Blau, Roger | 65-69 | 1:26.43 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | WMAC | Henning, Brad | 60-64 | 1:27.18 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | WMAC | Salzmann, Fred | 85-89 | 1:55.21 | 2:03.71 | 1 | 20 |
7 | WSAC | Arnold, James | 70-74 | 2:25.00 | 2:42.59 | 3 | 16 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARA | Capps, Timothy | 50-54 | 1:23.54 | 1:20.50 | 2 | 17 |
2 | EBM | Knuth, Clark | 65-69 | 1:11.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | EBM | Rosen, Robert | 60-64 | 1:08.56 | 1:09.00 | 5 | 14 |
4 | OSHY | Hollub, Greg | 70-74 | 1:07.00 | 1:03.39 | 1 | 20 |
5 | LIB | Cauwels, Ted | 40-44 | 1:07.90 | 1:10.34 | 4 | 15 |
6 | WMAC | Watts, David | 65-69 | 1:09.99 | 1:07.48 | 1 | 20 |
7 | WMAC | Robledo, Gus | 55-59 | 1:18.00 | 1:17.56 | 4 | 15 |
8 | WMAC | Shay, Tyler | 18-24 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.34 | 3 | 16 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSAC | Meehan, Tom | 70-74 | 1:04.76 | 1:07.66 | 2 | 17 |
2 | WMAC | Sailor, Andrew | 55-59 | 1:01.62 | 1:00.83 | 3 | 16 |
3 | WMAC | Dowell, Noah | 35-39 | 1:01.42 | 1:00.30 | 2 | 17 |
4 | WSAC | Daley, James | 40-44 | 1:01.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | EBM | Wu, Bobby | 40-44 | 1:01.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | LIB | McDonnell, Michael | 30-34 | 1:01.58 | NS | NP | 0 |
7 | UC21 | Magiera, Joseph | 60-64 | 1:01.72 | 58.21 | 3 | 16 |
8 | IM | Roeing, Randy | 60-64 | 1:05.05 | 1:05.45 | 4 | 15 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UC20 | Dillon, Scott | 25-29 | 1:00.00 | 1:01.21 | 1 | 20 |
2 | LIB | Melcher, Scott | 45-49 | 58.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | IM | Tetzlaff, Maurice | 40-44 | 57.00 | 58.49 | 3 | 16 |
4 | WMAC | Richards, Scott | 55-59 | 56.03 | 56.13 | 2 | 17 |
5 | EBM | Fischer, James | 50-54 | 56.85 | 54.69 | 1 | 20 |
6 | ELG | Ursu, Andrei | 60-64 | 57.50 | 56.40 | 1 | 20 |
7 | EBM | Sinitz, John | 50-54 | 58.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | WSAC | Oluwatayo, Oluwabamigbe | 25-29 | 1:00.00 | 1:07.55 | 2 | 17 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WMAC | Stout, Joe | 45-49 | 55.75 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | EBM | Bonis, Joshua | 35-39 | 54.00 | 53.54 | 1 | 20 |
3 | WMAC | Decelle, Jonathan | 18-24 | 53.61 | 48.83 | 2 | 17 |
4 | EBM | Finke, Ryan | 18-24 | 49.00 | 48.44 | 1 | 20 |
5 | EBM | Babcock, Andrew | 40-44 | 50.00 | 49.84 | 1 | 20 |
6 | EBM | Bell, Bryan | 40-44 | 53.95 | 54.94 | 2 | 17 |
7 | EBM | Grisa, Thomas | 55-59 | 54.92 | 55.28 | 1 | 20 |
8 | MOVY | Welchlin, Bob | 60-64 | 56.00 | 57.26 | 2 | 17 |