Golden West Pumpkin Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

Event 88 Boys 25 Y Back
36 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LKWD Rios, Gabriel 1:00.95 1:01.79 4 15
2 ZAP Chandrasekaran, Anirudh 1:00.89 1:02.49 9 9
3 TRID Ku, William 58.67 1:01.78 3 16
4 LKWD Fisher, Roland 55.80 59.29 1 20
5 TRID Kao, Wesley 58.29 1:02.08 5 14
6 ZAP Sato, Hiroto 1:00.29 1:02.25 7 12
7 UN-1 Guzman, Joshua 1:00.91 1:02.28 8 11
8 LKWD Padilla, Oscar 1:02.87 1:05.85 16 1

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LKWD Nellermoe, Daniel 1:05.55 1:05.60 15 2
2 LKWD Hernandez Jr, Eduardo 1:04.08 1:03.73 11 6
3 LKWD Cabrera, Andrew 1:03.19 1:02.16 6 13
4 TRID Li, Benson 1:03.04 1:04.05 12 5
5 TRID Lee, Matthew 1:03.15 1:02.99 10 7
6 LKWD Morris, Jeffrey 1:03.75 1:04.37 13 4
7 TRID Lee, Stephen 1:04.47 1:04.74 14 3
8 ZAP Sims, Nicholas 1:06.39 1:07.29 19 0

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TRID Sun, Kaleb 1:11.79 1:12.07 22 0
3 ZAP Noland, Michael 1:07.21 1:05.87 17 0
4 TRID Louncharnsanti, Wynn 1:06.75 1:08.77 21 0
5 TRID Lee-Nguyen, Ryan 1:06.80 1:07.50 20 0
6 TRID Tse, Joshua 1:07.26 1:06.02 18 0
7 LKWD Castro, Cameron 1:08.63 1:01.51 2 17
8 ZAP Jones, Joshua 1:11.89 DQ NP 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ZAP De Leon, Kelvin 1:42.87 1:38.66 30 0
2 TRID Wang, Andy 1:31.83 1:25.28 29 0
3 TRID Lin, Mika 1:18.93 1:19.17 26 0
4 TRID Leung, Victor 1:13.59 1:17.95 25 0
5 LKWD Jue, Colin 1:17.09 1:12.80 23 0
6 LKWD Montiel, Zachariah 1:22.56 1:21.80 27 0
7 TRID Wang, Dennis 1:41.81 1:49.33 33 0
8 TRID Dangpotichar, Aaron NT 1:39.05 31 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 TRID Li, Kaden NT 1:40.84 32 0
3 TRID Zhang, Aiden NT DQ NP 0
4 TRID Zheng, Dylan NT DQ NP 0
5 LKWD Dy, Brenden NT 1:13.48 24 0
6 RFSH Peresadko, Fedor NT 1:23.48 28 0

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home