SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Golden West Pumpkin Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

Event 75 Girls 25 Y Fly
42 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TRID Prawira, Kelly 58.86 1:00.77 11 6
2 LKWD Khong, Courtney 57.32 1:00.56 10 7
3 TRID Tsuei, Kai-Min 55.92 55.47 1 20
4 LKWD Moore, Iliana 54.43 57.51 2 17
5 LKWD Arnsparger, Grace 54.86 57.89 3 16
6 LKWD MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 56.51 1:00.23 8 11
7 LKWD Tirambulo, Cielo 58.84 1:01.31 14 3
8 TRID Geer, Megan 59.18 1:00.08 7 12

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UN-3 Tseng, Rachel 1:00.25 1:03.95 23 0
2 TRID Song, Rachel 59.88 1:00.01 5 13.5
3 TRID Wong, Sidney 59.71 1:01.03 12 5
4 LKWD Ober, Ellan 59.22 58.92 4 15
5 LKWD Gregorio, Jania 59.68 1:03.39 20 0
7 ZAP Russo, Cate 1:00.22 1:00.01 5 13.5
8 LKWD Olmedo, Marie 1:00.48 1:01.38 15 2

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LKWD Nellermoe, Abigail 1:02.70 1:04.46 24 0
3 LKWD Glynn, Kayatana 1:01.24 1:00.27 9 9
4 LKWD Lua, Kimberly 1:00.48 1:01.16 13 4
5 LKWD Espinoza, Izabella 1:00.86 1:01.70 16 1
6 LKWD Zelaya, Katie 1:01.64 1:07.42 29 0
7 ZAP Mesina, Jazmine 1:02.47 1:01.82 17 0
8 LKWD Giron, Evelyn 1:03.04 1:02.68 18 0

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LKWD Lasao, Jenna 1:05.31 1:10.57 34 0
2 ZAP Mandic, Tatjana 1:05.20 1:03.35 19 0
3 ZAP Sagalongos, Bianca 1:04.45 1:03.89 22 0
4 TRID Wang, Madeleine 1:03.08 1:03.73 21 0
5 LKWD Zaragoza, Noriah 1:03.57 1:04.87 25 0
6 TRID Jun, Lauren 1:04.93 1:05.50 26 0
7 ZAP Litton, Annaliese 1:05.27 1:05.59 27 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LKWD McGill, Jana 1:09.83 1:08.59 32 0
3 ZAP Russo, Gwyneth 1:07.56 1:05.90 28 0
5 LKWD Medina, Mikaela 1:06.91 1:08.36 31 0
6 LKWD Fritch, Sarah 1:09.40 1:07.83 30 0
7 ZAP Keough, Katherine 1:10.56 1:10.67 36 0
8 ZAP Hicks, Jordyn 1:11.80 1:10.66 35 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 TRID Noborio, Lauryn 1:13.83 1:14.59 39 0
4 LKWD Cuevas, Juliana 1:12.59 1:15.98 40 0
5 ZAP Calvignac, Charlotte 1:13.54 1:13.23 38 0
6 RFSH Jorgensen, Ella 1:14.66 1:08.90 33 0
7 LKWD Davidson, Elizabeth 1:16.49 1:18.55 41 0

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ZAP Bryant, Kathryn NT 1:10.93 37 0
4 LKWD Davidson, Genevieve 1:28.34 1:25.70 42 0

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home