Golden West Pumpkin Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

Event 84 Boys 100 Y Fly
47 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TRID Ku, William 59.16 1:00.64 10 7
2 LKWD Cerda, Louis 58.99 59.49 5 14
3 LKWD Castro, Cameron 55.67 56.13 1 20
4 LKWD Fisher, Roland 54.44 58.26 3 16
5 LKWD Rios, Gabriel 54.67 56.75 2 17
6 TRID Ku, Jason 57.68 1:00.00 7 12
7 TRID Lee, Matthew 58.99 59.91 6 13
8 LKWD Joson, Joshua 59.32 1:02.03 16 1

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LKWD Amiset, Maxime 1:01.01 1:03.13 20 0
2 UN-1 Guzman, Joshua 1:00.74 1:01.27 15 2
3 LKWD Marquez, Tomas 1:00.67 59.39 4 15
4 TRID Kao, Wesley 59.43 1:01.13 13 4
5 TRID Louncharnsanti, Wynn 59.53 1:01.21 14 3
6 TRID Li, Benson 1:00.68 1:00.42 9 9
7 LKWD Rubio, Brandon 1:00.96 1:00.97 11 6
8 LKWD Hernandez Jr, Eduardo 1:01.17 1:01.10 12 5

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ZAP Chae, Nicholas 1:04.91 1:04.57 23 0
2 ZAP Chandrasekaran, Anirudh 1:03.52 1:02.63 19 0
3 ZAP Russell, Sebastian 1:02.01 1:00.34 8 11
4 TRID Maung, Ohaka 1:01.42 1:07.40 27 0
5 ZAP Sims, Nicholas 1:01.43 1:02.51 17 0
6 ZAP Sato, Hiroto 1:03.23 1:02.52 18 0
7 LKWD Nellermoe, Daniel 1:04.75 1:06.60 26 0
8 TRID Tse, Joshua 1:05.63 1:04.29 22 0

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TRID Teng, Justin 1:08.64 1:12.66 35 0
2 UNAT Torok, Jason 1:08.32 1:08.08 28 0
3 TRID Leung, Victor 1:06.36 1:09.75 33 0
4 ZAP Noland, Michael 1:05.84 1:06.37 25 0
5 ZAP Jones, Joshua 1:06.05 1:04.20 21 0
6 TRID Lee, Stephen 1:06.87 1:05.26 24 0
7 TRID Lee-Nguyen, Ryan 1:08.58 1:08.82 31 0
8 TRID Cao, Kelvin 1:09.97 1:08.65 30 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TRID Lin, Mika 1:24.87 1:22.17 40 0
2 ZAP Oswald, Matthew 1:18.85 DQ NP 0
3 TRID Lam, Jeffrey 1:12.82 1:12.44 34 0
4 LKWD Jue, Colin 1:10.94 1:08.56 29 0
5 TRID Luo, Keyan 1:12.75 1:13.46 37 0
6 TRID Sun, Kaleb 1:15.78 1:12.94 36 0
7 LKWD Dy, Brenden 1:20.56 1:09.68 32 0
8 TRID Chang Jr, Milo 1:29.27 1:26.07 41 0

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LKWD Jaimes, Zachary NT DQ NP 0
2 TRID Li, Kaden NT 1:45.17 42 0
3 LKWD Pineda, Elijah NT 1:15.91 39 0
4 TRID Lin, Charlie NT 1:13.51 38 0
5 TRID Zhang, Aiden NT DQ NP 0
6 TRID Dangpotichar, Aaron NT DQ NP 0
7 TRID Zheng, Dylan NT DQ NP 0

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home