2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - 13 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 407 Women 50 Y Fly
86 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 2631 Iliff, Sally 70-74 44.00 47.02 2 7
2 1336 Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 38.00 37.08 1 9
3 1336 Charron, Emma 70-74 39.10 NS NP 0
4 2631 Hall, Jane 75-79 55.00 51.06 1 9
5 2631 Weston, Frances 75-79 58.12 59.34 2 7
6 1285 Dennis, Martha 65-69 1:02.04 59.30 7 2
7 2631 Coleman, Jill 85-89 1:15.02 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 2631 Dougher, Paula 65-69 51.65 52.75 6 3
2 5867 Morosky, Donna 65-69 50.00 37.73 2 7
3 4803 Douglass, Marilyn 65-69 40.13 41.33 3 6
4 1245 Mccloskey, Cecilia 65-69 33.00 31.90 1 9
5 1245 Ogier, Danielle 65-69 37.90 NS NP 0
6 6748 Broderson, Molly 65-69 43.00 46.56 4 5
7 4803 Adamson, Chris 65-69 50.79 52.15 5 4
8 2631 Linz, Ann 65-69 56.91 1:00.58 8 1

Heat 3 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 2631 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne 55-59 55.99 45.99 14 0
3 2631 Rudie, Linda 55-59 48.00 46.40 16 0
4 2631 Mazyck, Carla 55-59 55.00 52.55 18 0
5 5023 Hughes, Joann 55-59 1:02.21 58.29 19 0
6 1245 Fazzano, Catalina 60-64 1:06.42 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 6124 Gibbs, Chris 60-64 39.78 38.28 6 3
2 2858 Parker, Debra 60-64 39.00 34.97 4 5
3 1336 Doyle, Deanna 60-64 34.00 33.58 3 6
4 1336 Kryka, Nancy 60-64 32.32 33.43 2 7
5 7155 Mann, Melinda 60-64 32.38 30.29 1 9
6 1245 Protzman, Barbara 60-64 36.71 37.82 5 4
7 1336 Guins, Ann 60-64 39.05 41.75 7 2
8 5867 Sikora, Rosanna 60-64 43.86 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1245 Bennett, Sarah 55-59 45.00 45.99 14 0
2 2631 Winans, Colleen 55-59 42.05 41.69 12 0
3 4803 Elder, Liz 55-59 40.50 38.77 9 0
4 6124 Quinn, Cheryl 55-59 38.88 37.90 8 1
5 2631 DiBlasi, Julie 55-59 39.25 40.91 11 0
6 4803 Dechering, Monica 55-59 41.00 40.85 10 0
7 1245 Riederer, Jean 55-59 43.23 42.81 13 0
8 2631 Travers, Allison 55-59 45.00 48.60 17 0

Heat 6 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 2631 Kuhlman, Patti 55-59 36.00 NS NP 0
2 1341 Spivey, Kelly 55-59 32.21 32.04 5 4
3 1341 Tokayer, Susan 55-59 31.00 30.62 2 7
4 3729 Ditommaso, Laurie 55-59 29.99 30.73 3 6
5 2631 Springer, Jill 55-59 30.95 30.12 1 9
6 6124 Moore, Carolyn 55-59 31.67 31.45 4 5
7 4803 Rokich, Karen 55-59 34.31 35.57 6 3
8 1069 Brandon, Colleen 55-59 38.50 36.59 7 2

Heat 7 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1069 Bogue, Sherri 50-54 1:20.00 NS NP 0
2 6124 Aragon, Leah 50-54 44.21 NS NP 0
3 5867 Ide, Carol 50-54 33.72 35.11 2 7
4 1069 Callahan, Denise 50-54 31.50 NS NP 0
5 1069 Phillips, Tracy 50-54 32.50 31.83 1 9
6 7155 Wynns, Kelly 50-54 39.00 39.40 3 6
7 4803 Ottaway, Lorinda 50-54 45.00 45.97 4 5

Heat 8 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 6748 Glover, Esther 45-49 47.50 42.59 5 4
3 1069 Ross, Whitney 45-49 30.10 28.71 1 9
4 1069 Fox, Amelia 45-49 28.75 28.90 2 7
5 2861 Leveroni, Amy 45-49 29.70 29.15 3 6
6 1245 LeClair, Dale 45-49 31.00 31.70 4 5

Heat 9 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 1336 Aten, Rebecca 40-44 29.87 29.45 3 6
4 1336 Keiber, Casey 40-44 28.97 28.75 1 9
5 8001 Enderle, Wendy 40-44 29.07 28.76 2 7
6 5739 Swope, Stephanie 40-44 43.40 42.41 4 5

Heat 10 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 6124 Smith, Nicole 35-39 32.08 31.47 5 4
3 7125 Seidler, Mindy 35-39 31.34 31.08 4 5
4 4803 Fox, Amy 35-39 30.00 30.79 2 7
5 4171 Kopistecki, Megan 35-39 30.38 29.11 1 9
6 5023 Swanson, Margaret 35-39 31.41 30.80 3 6
7 1069 Taddeo, Marta 35-39 34.42 33.40 6 3

Heat 11 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 4803 Dye, Lindsey 30-34 30.00 29.72 5 4
3 1069 Finnegan, Lauren 30-34 28.96 28.07 2 7
4 5023 Janszen, Amanda 30-34 27.00 26.41 1 9
5 1069 Retotar, Allison 30-34 28.50 28.60 4 5
6 1069 Lennox, Kristina 30-34 29.00 28.40 3 6
7 2631 O'Brien, Maria 30-34 38.45 39.99 6 3

Heat 12 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 6124 Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 33.00 29.83 2 7
3 7125 Blunt, Wendy 25-29 32.00 NS NP 0
4 1069 Finnegan, Kristen 25-29 29.49 30.16 3 6
4 1069 Finnegan, Kristen 25-29 29.49 NS 0
5 5023 Jergens, Holly 25-29 31.00 31.09 4 5
6 1069 Huber, Stacey 25-29 33.00 29.48 1 9

Heat 13 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1245 Rossel, Carolina 18-24 1:01.11 1:08.85 4 5
2 2631 Kuhlman, Jacy 18-24 34.00 NS NP 0
3 4803 Gagnon, Caitlin 18-24 29.08 29.83 3 6
4 7125 Higgins, Ashley 18-24 27.38 26.84 1 9
5 1069 Sargent, Elizabeth 18-24 28.50 NS NP 0
6 5023 Cunio, Rachel 18-24 30.00 29.48 2 7
7 1245 Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 53.00 NS NP 0

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
2858 Sheil, Parker 18-24 39.89 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home