2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - 15 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 309 Women 100 Y IM
105 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 2631 Weston, Frances 75-79 2:20.19 2:26.20 2 7
4 5867 Leilich, Joann 75-79 1:38.83 1:42.61 1 9
5 2631 Coleman, Jill 85-89 2:30.99 NS NP 0
6 2631 Brown, Nancy 80-84 2:07.40 2:24.72 1 9

Heat 2 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1285 Dennis, Martha 65-69 1:59.32 2:01.36 12 0
2 4803 Huseman, Victoria 65-69 1:55.06 1:45.47 8 1
3 5867 Myer, Cynthia 65-69 1:50.00 1:44.84 7 2
4 2631 Dougher, Paula 65-69 1:51.00 1:55.92 11 0
5 1336 Mitchell, Carol 65-69 1:55.54 1:53.75 10 0
6 1336 Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 1:24.00 1:23.62 1 9
7 1336 Charron, Emma 70-74 1:29.16 1:34.90 2 7

Heat 3 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 2631 Linz, Ann 65-69 1:44.33 1:45.80 9 0
2 5867 Morosky, Donna 65-69 1:35.00 1:23.44 2 7
3 1336 Carson, June 65-69 1:30.38 1:37.38 4 5
4 1245 Mccloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:14.00 1:12.74 1 9
5 1245 Ogier, Danielle 65-69 1:19.90 NS NP 0
6 4803 Douglass, Marilyn 65-69 1:33.61 1:33.22 3 6
7 6748 Broderson, Molly 65-69 1:35.00 1:39.33 5 4
8 6748 Mix, Phoebe 65-69 1:45.00 1:41.06 6 3

Heat 4 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 1336 Carbonaro, Mary 60-64 1:50.00 1:41.31 11 0
4 1336 Guins, Ann 60-64 1:30.44 1:28.20 10 0
5 4803 Schlewinsky, Mary 60-64 1:46.42 1:44.81 12 0
6 2858 Parker, Debra 60-64 2:00.00 1:21.89 7 2

Heat 5 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1245 Protzman, Barbara 60-64 1:22.77 1:25.61 8 1
2 1245 Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 1:17.00 1:13.74 3 6
3 1336 Doyle, Deanna 60-64 1:15.00 1:18.97 6 3
4 7155 Mann, Melinda 60-64 1:12.49 1:09.46 1 9
5 2631 Pfinsgraff, Joan 60-64 1:13.50 1:13.06 2 7
6 1336 Kryka, Nancy 60-64 1:15.81 1:15.99 5 4
7 1336 Einsidler, Karen 60-64 1:19.23 1:15.92 4 5
8 6124 Gibbs, Chris 60-64 1:27.11 1:27.45 9 0

Heat 6 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 5023 Hughes, Joann 55-59 1:55.83 1:54.12 20 0
2 2631 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne 55-59 1:48.58 NS NP 0
3 1245 Bennett, Sarah 55-59 1:40.00 1:31.29 13 0
4 4803 Dechering, Monica 55-59 1:38.00 1:33.11 15 0
5 5867 Grady, Marci 55-59 1:41.37 1:40.40 19 0
6 2631 Travers, Allison 55-59 1:50.00 1:33.52 16 0
7 4803 Ottaway, Lorinda 50-54 1:40.00 1:44.72 8 1

Heat 7 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 4803 Elder, Liz 55-59 1:36.55 1:32.87 14 0
2 2631 Vold, Irene 55-59 1:33.00 NS 0
2 2631 Vold, Irene 55-59 1:33.00 1:34.34 17 0
3 6124 Quinn, Cheryl 55-59 1:26.05 1:30.68 12 0
4 1069 Brandon, Colleen 55-59 1:22.50 1:21.63 8 1
5 2631 DiBlasi, Julie 55-59 1:24.19 1:25.93 11 0
6 2353 Palmer, Julia 55-59 1:28.00 1:23.13 10 0
7 1245 Riederer, Jean 55-59 1:35.65 1:34.35 18 0
8 2631 Kuhlman, Patti 55-59 1:37.00 NS NP 0

Heat 8 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 2631 McKay, Gladney 55-59 1:18.50 1:22.85 9 0
2 2631 Springer, Jill 55-59 1:14.45 1:12.18 5 4
3 1069 Mareb, Karen 55-59 1:11.43 1:09.99 2 7
4 1069 Stolarski, Sheila 55-59 1:10.50 1:09.71 1 9
5 3729 Ditommaso, Laurie 55-59 1:11.38 1:10.05 3 6
6 6124 Moore, Carolyn 55-59 1:11.61 1:12.14 4 5
7 5023 Cunio, Paula 55-59 1:18.20 1:19.02 6 3
8 1245 Kelly, Mary Shawn 55-59 1:19.03 1:20.71 7 2

Heat 9 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 2631 Marchetti, Sue 50-54 1:31.05 1:28.99 6 3
2 4803 Tepe, Stacey 50-54 1:25.21 1:22.93 4 5
3 1069 Phillips, Tracy 50-54 1:17.26 1:14.90 2 7
4 1069 Milton, Cathy 50-54 1:09.00 1:11.99 1 9
5 1069 Callahan, Denise 50-54 1:13.00 NS NP 0
6 5025 Bailey, Denise 50-54 1:20.18 1:18.85 3 6
7 7155 Wynns, Kelly 50-54 1:30.00 1:23.89 5 4
8 6124 Aragon, Leah 50-54 1:33.48 1:34.53 7 2

Heat 10 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 4396 Mayall, Eileen 45-49 1:32.70 1:29.06 6 3
2 1069 Nordquist, Melissa 45-49 1:20.00 1:11.95 5 4
3 2861 Leveroni, Amy 45-49 1:09.45 1:09.62 4 5
4 1069 Ross, Whitney 45-49 1:07.00 1:06.12 1 9
5 1245 Stewart, Ann 45-49 1:08.75 1:08.36 3 6
6 4803 Griffin, Meredith 45-49 1:10.12 1:08.29 2 7
7 6748 Glover, Esther 45-49 1:30.53 1:29.84 7 2

Heat 11 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 6124 Browning, Amy 40-44 1:17.58 1:21.09 5 4
3 8001 Enderle, Wendy 40-44 1:09.04 1:07.10 2 7
4 1336 Keiber, Casey 40-44 1:05.00 1:05.91 1 9
5 1336 Aten, Rebecca 40-44 1:08.35 1:07.13 3 6
6 2631 McNeil, Traci 40-44 1:14.00 1:13.26 4 5
7 5867 Rosenblat, Daniela 40-44 1:30.93 1:27.13 6 3

Heat 12 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 4803 Hascup, Erin 35-39 1:30.99 1:23.92 7 2
2 5023 Swanson, Margaret 35-39 1:14.13 1:11.10 4 5
3 5739 Kissell-Dudek, Jennifer 35-39 1:09.82 1:06.29 1 9
4 4171 Kopistecki, Megan 35-39 1:09.15 1:07.35 2 7
5 4803 Fox, Amy 35-39 1:09.50 1:08.70 3 6
6 7125 Seidler, Mindy 35-39 1:12.99 1:12.95 5 4
7 5025 Haeussler, Jayme 35-39 1:16.08 1:17.19 6 3

Heat 13 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 4803 Wideman, Melissa 30-34 1:36.69 1:20.20 7 2
2 4803 Dye, Lindsey 30-34 1:20.00 1:08.28 4 5
3 1069 Honrath, Danielle 30-34 1:09.00 1:11.09 5 4
4 1069 Retotar, Allison 30-34 1:05.00 1:04.54 1 9
5 1069 Finnegan, Lauren 30-34 1:07.88 1:06.47 2 7
6 1069 Lennox, Kristina 30-34 1:10.00 1:08.25 3 6
7 2631 O'Brien, Maria 30-34 1:24.96 1:25.95 8 1
8 4803 Jandacek, Lillian 30-34 1:45.00 1:19.35 6 3

Heat 14 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 6124 Smith, Rachel 25-29 5:00.00 1:15.27 3 6
2 5023 Jergens, Holly 25-29 1:18.00 1:18.55 5 4
3 6124 Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 1:14.00 1:10.08 2 7
4 1069 Huber, Stacey 25-29 1:10.00 1:06.27 1 9
5 7125 Blunt, Wendy 25-29 1:10.00 1:15.96 4 5
6 6124 Oliver, Cassandra 25-29 1:16.36 NS NP 0
7 5023 Zipperian, Laura 25-29 1:27.58 1:28.71 6 3

Heat 15 of 15

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 2631 Kuhlman, Jacy 18-24 1:30.00 NS NP 0
3 7125 Higgins, Ashley 18-24 1:07.19 1:05.71 1 9
4 1069 Sargent, Elizabeth 18-24 1:02.50 NS NP 0
5 4803 Gagnon, Caitlin 18-24 1:06.68 1:06.71 2 7
6 5023 Cunio, Rachel 18-24 1:12.13 1:09.03 3 6
7 1245 Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 2:00.00 NS NP 0

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
2858 Sheil, Parker 18-24 1:29.65 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home