2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - 13 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 205 Women 50 Y Breast
95 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 4803 Multer, Claudia 80-84 1:30.00 NS NP 0
3 2631 Brown, Nancy 80-84 1:10.09 1:06.82 1 9
4 1336 Easton, Luise 75-79 1:02.53 1:00.85 2 7
5 1336 Henderson, Martha 80-84 1:14.49 NS NP 0
6 2631 Coleman, Jill 85-89 1:30.01 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 2631 Jorgensen, Christine 70-74 59.19 58.35 4 5
2 1336 Charron, Emma 70-74 43.49 45.40 2 7
3 1336 Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 40.60 42.20 1 9
4 4600 van Meeteren, Greta 70-74 53.85 53.48 3 6
5 2631 Dougher, Paula 65-69 55.73 53.85 10 0
6 1336 Mitchell, Carol 65-69 59.50 51.42 9 0
7 5867 Leilich, Joann 75-79 43.98 45.18 1 9

Heat 3 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 2631 Linz, Ann 65-69 49.34 47.23 5 4
2 2717 Craffey, Eileen 65-69 46.73 47.44 6 3
3 1336 Carson, June 65-69 42.83 43.37 3 6
4 1245 Ogier, Danielle 65-69 39.90 41.65 1 9
5 4171 Craffey, Joan 65-69 42.00 42.72 2 7
6 1245 Fitzpatrick, Maureen 65-69 44.80 44.71 4 5
7 6748 Broderson, Molly 65-69 47.00 49.12 7 2
8 5867 Myer, Cynthia 65-69 53.00 50.06 8 1

Heat 4 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1336 Carbonaro, Mary 60-64 55.00 49.16 14 0
2 1245 Fazzano, Catalina 60-64 50.74 52.26 15 0
3 7049 Ogden, Pamela 60-64 47.74 47.93 12 0
4 1336 Guins, Ann 60-64 44.77 44.96 8 1
5 4803 Schlewinsky, Mary 60-64 47.60 46.88 9 0
6 3865 Lyndon, Meredith 60-64 50.01 48.95 13 0
7 4171 Kopistecki, Mary 60-64 52.10 47.87 11 0
8 5023 Hughes, Joann 55-59 54.34 54.30 15 0

Heat 5 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1336 Einsidler, Karen 60-64 40.19 39.88 7 2
2 1245 McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 39.22 39.18 6 3
3 6124 Rogers, Pamela 60-64 38.27 38.46 4 5
4 1069 Estel, Beth 60-64 36.00 35.93 2 7
5 7155 Mann, Melinda 60-64 36.98 34.92 1 9
6 1245 Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 39.00 37.93 3 6
7 1336 Doyle, Deanna 60-64 40.00 39.06 5 4
8 6124 Gibbs, Chris 60-64 44.33 47.11 10 0

Heat 6 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 6124 Stephens, Brenda 55-59 50.00 55.07 16 0
2 1245 Riederer, Jean 55-59 48.33 45.10 11 0
3 2631 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne 55-59 44.72 46.13 12 0
4 2631 Winans, Colleen 55-59 43.22 41.52 7 2
5 5867 Henley, Cynthia 55-59 43.68 43.18 10 0
6 2631 Travers, Allison 55-59 45.00 48.20 13 0
7 2631 Vold, Irene 55-59 49.00 49.06 14 0
7 2631 Vold, Irene 55-59 49.00 NS 0
8 1069 Brandon, Colleen 55-59 50.50 42.29 8 1

Heat 7 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1069 Baker, Barbara 55-59 40.50 42.40 9 0
2 1336 Groselle, Laura 55-59 39.00 39.22 5 4
3 6124 Moore, Carolyn 55-59 36.31 36.20 2 7
4 1069 Mareb, Karen 55-59 35.90 35.58 1 9
5 3729 Ditommaso, Laurie 55-59 36.28 36.44 3 6
6 2631 Kuhlman, Patti 55-59 38.00 NS NP 0
7 1069 Moss, Pam Henry 55-59 40.00 38.73 4 5
8 5023 Riazzi, Barb 55-59 40.58 41.26 6 3

Heat 8 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 5025 Bailey, Denise 50-54 50.55 41.39 5 4
2 6124 Aragon, Leah 50-54 45.64 44.45 6 3
3 6124 Scott, Leslie 50-54 40.98 41.07 3 6
4 1069 Milton, Cathy 50-54 37.80 36.31 1 9
5 1069 Callahan, Denise 50-54 40.50 NS NP 0
6 4803 Tepe, Stacey 50-54 41.02 40.14 2 7
7 7155 Wynns, Kelly 50-54 46.00 41.20 4 5
8 4549 Curtis, Wanda 50-54 1:08.36 1:00.14 7 2

Heat 9 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 4396 Mayall, Eileen 45-49 48.17 46.30 2 7
4 3254 Ridge, Jennifer 45-49 35.24 34.24 1 9
5 6748 Glover, Esther 45-49 47.98 47.05 3 6
6 5023 Shoup, Kristie 45-49 1:59.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 10 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 7125 Daley, Kathleen 40-44 42.00 41.67 4 5
3 6124 Browning, Amy 40-44 38.29 39.54 3 6
4 1336 Keiber, Casey 40-44 30.45 31.34 1 9
5 1336 Aten, Rebecca 40-44 32.92 34.35 2 7
6 5867 Rosenblat, Daniela 40-44 41.86 NS NP 0
7 5739 Swope, Stephanie 40-44 49.71 44.18 5 4

Heat 11 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 5025 Haeussler, Jayme 35-39 36.66 37.24 7 2
2 7125 Seidler, Mindy 35-39 36.45 36.31 6 3
3 5023 Swanson, Margaret 35-39 35.37 34.03 3 6
4 6124 Smith, Nicole 35-39 34.05 33.59 1 9
5 5739 Kissell-Dudek, Jennifer 35-39 35.22 33.90 2 7
6 4803 Fox, Amy 35-39 36.00 35.14 4 5
7 4171 Kopistecki, Megan 35-39 36.53 35.56 5 4
8 1069 Taddeo, Marta 35-39 38.54 39.36 8 1

Heat 12 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 2631 O'Brien, Maria 30-34 45.06 45.22 5 4
3 1069 Retotar, Allison 30-34 34.50 34.48 3 6
4 1069 Finnegan, Lauren 30-34 33.15 32.68 1 9
5 1069 Honrath, Danielle 30-34 33.99 33.74 2 7
6 4803 Jandacek, Emily 30-34 44.67 45.33 6 3
7 4803 Jandacek, Lillian 30-34 55.00 40.70 4 5

Heat 13 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 6124 Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 42.00 40.19 5 4
2 1069 Finnegan, Kristen 25-29 36.49 37.66 2 7
2 1069 Finnegan, Kristen 25-29 36.49 NS 0
3 5023 Courtney, Julia 25-29 33.81 32.38 1 9
4 7125 Blunt, Wendy 25-29 35.00 38.18 3 6
5 1245 Andara, Angelica 25-29 40.15 38.19 4 5
6 1069 Sargent, Elizabeth 18-24 36.00 33.55 1 9
7 2631 Kuhlman, Jacy 18-24 36.00 NS NP 0
8 4803 Tepe, Kayley 18-24 40.99 37.55 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
2858 Sheil, Parker 18-24 46.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home