2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 201 Women 400 Y IM
37 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 2631 Travers, Allison 55-59 8:15.00 7:13.06 8 1
2 1245 Fitzpatrick, Maureen 65-69 8:05.20 7:55.39 1 9
3 5867 Grady, Marci 55-59 8:00.67 7:42.09 9 0
4 1245 Grant, Gina 18-24 7:34.46 7:23.47 1 9
5 1245 Bennett, Sarah 55-59 8:00.00 6:58.66 4 5
6 5867 Myer, Cynthia 65-69 8:05.00 7:58.99 2 7
7 2631 Blubaugh, Diane 60-64 8:08.40 8:09.22 7 2
8 2631 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne 55-59 8:17.14 7:53.89 10 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 2631 Coleman, Jill 85-89 11:30.68 NS NP 0
3 1336 Henderson, Martha 80-84 10:25.10 10:21.44 2 7
4 2631 Brown, Nancy 80-84 9:45.90 9:49.71 1 9
5 6124 Smith, Rachel 25-29 10:00.00 NS NP 0
6 2631 Weston, Frances 75-79 11:21.30 12:11.96 1 9

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 4803 Elder, Liz 55-59 7:10.00 7:06.31 7 2
2 2631 McKay, Gladney 55-59 7:00.00 6:24.07 3 6
3 5867 Henley, Cynthia 55-59 6:50.23 7:06.18 6 3
4 5867 Sikora, Rosanna 60-64 6:45.51 6:56.65 6 3
5 5025 Bobo, Lauren 35-39 6:50.00 6:17.49 6 3
6 2631 Taylor, Susan 60-64 6:52.70 6:43.99 5 4
7 2631 Winans, Colleen 55-59 7:04.91 7:02.39 5 4
8 5867 Larson, Linda 60-64 7:25.77 6:42.76 4 5

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 5025 Haeussler, Jayme 35-39 6:45.00 6:17.03 5 4
2 1245 Protzman, Barbara 60-64 6:18.96 6:26.19 3 6
3 5023 Riazzi, Barb 55-59 6:16.58 6:06.02 1 9
4 5867 Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 6:10.00 6:02.82 1 9
5 4803 Hascup, Erin 35-39 6:15.99 6:15.66 4 5
6 4803 Rokich, Karen 55-59 6:17.27 6:22.39 2 7
7 5023 Nancarrow-Ibarra, Areli 35-39 6:40.00 6:08.32 2 7
8 2858 Polatin, Rita 55-59 6:45.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1069 Taddeo, Marta 35-39 6:02.27 6:10.84 3 6
2 1245 LeClair, Dale 45-49 5:38.00 5:41.09 3 6
3 1987 Shuck, Susie 50-54 5:26.50 5:13.53 1 9
4 5023 Courtney, Julia 25-29 5:17.73 5:09.68 1 9
5 4803 Griffin, Meredith 45-49 5:20.29 5:10.06 1 9
6 1069 Nordquist, Melissa 45-49 5:30.00 5:24.81 2 7
7 1336 Einsidler, Karen 60-64 5:55.00 5:53.13 1 9
8 1336 Kryka, Nancy 60-64 6:06.35 6:15.55 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home