SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 UCLA Bruin Masters SCM Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Mixed 100 M Breast
39 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 5:10.07 4:26.89 1 20
2 UCLA Lim, Paul 60-64 2:40.00 2:03.43 3 16
3 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:55.57 1:57.59 1 20
4 GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 1:50.00 1:39.03 3 16
6 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 1:57.86 1:58.36 2 17
7 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 3:41.02 3:38.87 1 20

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:48.91 1:38.96 3 16
2 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:44.00 1:50.31 2 17
3 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 1:38.00 1:35.64 1 20
4 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 1:35.00 1:32.48 1 20
5 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 60-64 1:37.63 1:43.14 1 20
6 GRA Gast, Monte 70-74 1:40.00 1:50.68 1 20
7 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 1:45.78 1:36.73 2 17
8 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 1:49.58 1:52.32 3 16

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 1:27.34 NS NP 0
2 ROSE Huang, Lin 60-64 1:55.00 1:59.75 4 15
3 UC33 Kim, Eddie 30-34 1:33.00 1:16.05 1 20
4 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 18-24 1:27.00 1:21.06 3 16
5 UC33 Cardenas, Ray 30-34 1:27.18 1:37.42 4 15
6 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:29.59 1:29.08 1 20
7 BGWM Cornell, Cathy 60-64 1:32.81 1:52.24 2 17
8 UCLA Rotkop, Gary 30-34 1:35.00 1:30.70 3 16

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 1:21.58 1:23.72 1 20
2 ROSE Lum, Andrew 18-24 1:20.00 1:18.96 2 17
3 UC33 Popko, David 40-44 1:20.00 1:20.18 1 20
4 GRA Reilly, Laura 18-24 1:18.00 1:28.36 2 17
5 SAMO Machado, Gustavo 35-39 1:18.19 1:21.08 2 17
6 SCAQ Beck, Spindrift 25-29 1:20.00 1:17.75 1 20
7 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 1:21.00 1:19.85 2 17
8 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:26.00 1:26.08 1 20

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Hecker, Caitlin 18-24 1:12.78 1:26.89 1 20
2 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 1:12.00 1:13.54 1 20
3 UC33 Cisneros, Tony 30-34 1:10.00 1:20.02 2 17
4 ROSE Song, Xin Guang 60-64 47.00 2:05.34 4 15
5 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:09.82 1:13.26 1 20
6 GRA Stalker, Nathan 40-44 1:11.96 NS NP 0
7 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:12.71 1:15.94 1 20
8 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:16.51 1:16.55 1 20

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 1:31.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home