2017 UCLA Bruin Masters SCM Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 200 M Free
50 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 5:13.73 5:16.97 1 20
4 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 5:02.00 5:34.05 2 17
5 MOST Wheatley, Diane 80-84 5:07.43 4:37.78 1 20
6 UCLA Ali, Fadil 18-24 2:45.00 3:12.40 5 14

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UC33 Norris, Michelle 55-59 4:03.55 5:16.96 3 16
3 ROSE Huang, Lin 60-64 3:50.00 3:17.47 3 16
4 ROSE Arrow, Alexander 45-49 3:33.15 3:55.35 4 15
5 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 3:44.28 3:47.70 2 17
6 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 4:03.00 NS NP 0
7 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 4:45.00 3:39.29 1 20

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWM Thomas, Hillary 35-39 3:13.71 3:01.16 2 17
2 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 3:05.21 NS NP 0
3 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 3:00.56 2:47.75 1 20
4 SAMO Steiger, Betina 35-39 3:00.00 2:57.52 1 20
5 UCLA Dodd, Laurie 45-49 3:00.00 NS NP 0
6 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 3:00.77 2:54.57 2 17
7 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 3:06.00 2:55.17 1 20
8 ROSE House, John 75-79 3:18.36 3:23.45 1 20

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 3:00.00 NS NP 0
2 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 2:49.00 2:57.72 3 16
3 SCAQ Yontez, Chris 50-54 2:45.00 2:15.84 1 20
4 UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 2:39.25 2:45.77 2 17
5 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 2:44.47 2:35.22 3 16
6 UC33 Johnson, Che 45-49 NT 2:49.81 3 16
7 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 2:58.00 2:59.89 1 20
8 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 3:00.00 2:38.58 1 20

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 2:37.85 NS NP 0
2 UCLA Williams, Quinten 18-24 2:33.00 2:28.60 4 15
3 UC33 Yu, Charlie 45-49 2:30.00 2:25.93 2 17
4 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 2:27.06 2:19.21 4 15
5 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 2:29.47 2:29.21 1 20
6 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 2:30.00 NS NP 0
7 ROSE Keim, John 40-44 2:36.39 2:21.30 2 17
8 BGWM Cornell, Cathy 60-64 2:38.90 3:03.81 2 17

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 2:25.11 2:27.39 1 20
2 SCAQ VanValkenburg, Noah 25-29 2:20.70 2:23.19 5 14
3 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 2:20.00 2:19.12 2 17
4 ROSE Lum, Andrew 18-24 2:15.00 2:09.21 2 17
5 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 2:17.92 NS NP 0
6 UCLA Long, Jose 18-24 2:20.00 2:15.06 3 16
7 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 2:22.87 2:22.54 2 17
8 GRA Herrera, Carlos 25-29 2:27.00 2:16.18 2 17

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Odonnell, Patrick 25-29 2:13.20 2:16.41 3 16
2 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:12.89 NS NP 0
3 MVN Fidler, Tyler 18-24 2:08.82 2:00.63 1 20
4 GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 1:58.69 1:56.73 1 20
5 GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 2:00.00 2:00.65 1 20
6 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 2:08.97 2:11.19 1 20
7 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 2:12.95 2:19.63 1 20
8 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 2:14.28 2:16.01 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home