SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Heat Sheet - 13 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 705 Women 200 M Fly
91 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 SLAM Pohlmann, Mary 70-74 4:42.47 4:58.56 2
3 WMST Boak, Carolyn 70-74 3:28.20 3:42.82 1
4 SYSM Meyers, Susan 75-79 4:21.00 4:38.77 1
5 BRMAS Freitas, Herilene 75-79 4:34.00 NS NP
6 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 6:00.34 NS NP

Heat 2 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 AMAZ Gutierrez, Angelica 60-64 4:30.00 4:51.63 12
2 SVY Lampe, Betty 60-64 4:17.15 4:37.10 11
3 LCNM Hair, Margaret 60-64 4:07.63 4:04.59 10
4 SPM Harrelson, Jo Ann 60-64 4:10.91 3:55.13 8
5 IM Emmrich, Ann 60-64 4:20.03 NS NP
6 BRMAS Cosenza, Bianca 65-69 6:10.00 7:35.95 7
7 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 8:56.08 9:32.76 8

Heat 3 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MACC Courtois, Lina 65-69 5:00.00 4:43.06 4
2 PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 65-69 4:31.30 4:15.42 3
3 SDSM Kaguni, Laurie 65-69 4:07.93 NS NP
4 ANV Vaca, Laura 65-69 3:09.00 3:06.83 1
5 MOST Lindsey, Connie 65-69 3:59.38 3:54.96 2
6 MOST Mayhew, Chris 65-69 4:09.61 NS NP
7 ANV Arévalo Reyes, María Martha 65-69 4:50.00 5:02.29 5
8 FACT Tittle, Kathleen 65-69 5:02.00 5:09.36 6

Heat 4 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ANV Rodriguez, Araceli 60-64 3:50.00 3:54.55 7
2 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 3:31.90 3:40.69 5
3 GSCGB Iseppi, Esther 60-64 3:03.00 3:16.78 3
4 LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 2:56.00 2:52.77 1
5 WMAC Alioto, Laurie 60-64 3:00.50 2:54.79 2
6 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 3:30.00 3:34.54 4
7 KONA Taylor, Barbara 60-64 3:48.47 3:56.90 9
8 BRMAS Melo, Marina Palmeira 60-64 3:50.21 3:46.55 6

Heat 5 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 WMST White, Lisa 55-59 4:25.00 4:13.56 12
3 GAJA Hooe, Donna 55-59 4:15.00 4:22.49 13
4 QB Gallardo, Myriam 55-59 3:52.10 4:06.95 10
5 MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 55-59 4:05.58 4:06.99 11
6 ANBM Rokich, Karen 55-59 4:16.39 4:00.33 9
7 SFTL Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne 55-59 4:30.15 4:39.68 14

Heat 6 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MBC Letarte, Sylvie 55-59 3:35.00 3:33.55 6
2 MASPR Benevides, Jesoni 55-59 3:19.05 3:24.15 5
3 IM Froehlich, Kathryn 55-59 3:10.13 3:10.58 3
4 SFTL Hung, Maria 55-59 2:51.80 2:55.54 1
5 ANV Castro Neri, Leticia 55-59 3:09.00 3:02.78 2
6 SKY Ciampa-Wise, Cindy 55-59 3:12.64 3:14.05 4
7 EE Pérez, Claudia 55-59 3:30.00 3:42.01 7
8 ELMIL Hernandez, Josephine 55-59 3:45.30 3:48.24 8

Heat 7 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 AMAZ Suarez, Cecilia 50-54 4:50.50 4:56.85 8
3 ELMIL Matamoros, Marianela 50-54 4:40.10 5:23.58 9
4 AMAZ Ortiz, Celina 50-54 4:44.44 4:45.32 7
5 AMAZ Cinencio, Grace 45-49 4:06.10 3:58.55 6
6 OREG Gonzalez, Shirlene 45-49 4:17.67 4:22.14 8

Heat 8 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ACUCO Escandon Guarnizo, Mariana 50-54 3:58.00 3:49.15 4
2 SYSM Elliott, Daphne 50-54 3:24.16 NS NP
3 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 2:57.13 3:02.89 2
4 SNM Friedlander, Rebecca 50-54 2:45.53 NS NP
5 STL Venne, Chantal 50-54 2:55.50 2:49.29 1
6 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 3:24.00 3:27.71 3
7 VERMO Belmar, Doris 50-54 3:53.02 4:05.64 5
8 AMAZ Ibarra, Veronica 50-54 4:26.26 4:39.17 6

Heat 9 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 TOR Melo Melo, Fernanda 45-49 3:58.02 4:05.27 7
2 CAOU Casenave, Cecilia 45-49 3:10.51 3:15.36 4
3 DN Duque Correa, Diana 45-49 2:48.00 2:50.76 1
4 INDY Day, Nadine 45-49 2:45.23 2:53.08 2
5 SYSM Varlas, Melissa 45-49 2:47.20 NS NP
6 COMPE Nishimura, Eunice 45-49 2:53.24 3:01.40 3
7 CONN Sega, Ally 45-49 3:43.04 3:53.09 5
8 SKY Holbrook, Dana 45-49 3:59.00 NS NP

Heat 10 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 IM Vaganova, Natalia 40-44 4:57.59 5:08.02 5
3 ELMIL Carnevale, Cecilia 40-44 2:58.57 2:48.18 3
4 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 2:31.95 2:37.66 1
5 MUMS Campbell, Jennifer 40-44 2:48.74 2:47.71 2
6 STGOM Roman Pulgarin, Ana 40-44 4:10.44 4:02.21 4
7 DN Amell, Ana 35-39 4:31.34 4:28.67 8

Heat 11 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 3:27.80 3:37.04 6
2 SIMAS Caviedes, Maria del Pilar 35-39 3:16.00 3:41.89 7
3 COLI Curiel, Vianney 35-39 2:40.00 2:38.03 2
4 NEM Szekely, Ildiko 35-39 2:22.61 2:25.23 1
5 BRZA Ceron, Catalina 35-39 2:35.00 2:42.02 3
6 OKUDA Furtado Victor dos S, M 35-39 3:10.00 NS NP
7 MCDP Camarena, Nahiely 35-39 3:26.00 3:00.48 4
8 ELMIL Segnini, Natalia 35-39 3:32.30 3:36.14 5

Heat 12 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 30-34 2:58.08 NS NP
3 NST Matsupko, Natalia 30-34 2:45.00 NS NP
4 VMST Letendre, Denise 30-34 2:31.30 2:30.71 1
5 BRMAS Paz, Suzani 30-34 2:35.58 2:34.74 2
6 AGUA Young, Charley 30-34 2:57.99 2:52.52 3
7 SPM Hall, Johannah 30-34 3:25.00 NS NP

Heat 13 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 DELV Erazo Aristizabal, Jessica 25-29 3:51.00 4:10.53 2
2 PIRTM Coronado Robledo, Vanessa 25-29 3:15.13 NS NP
3 DADS Kutac, Carleigh 25-29 2:45.00 2:34.49 1
4 GSMS Bartley, Sarah 25-29 3:35.66 NS NP
5 AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 4:01.27 NS NP
6 ANTAR Gamboa Gongora, Jessica 18-24 2:42.65 2:38.72 1
7 AMAZ Reza, Grace Alitzel 18-24 3:16.15 3:19.57 2
8 AMAZ Garduño, Nancy Paola 18-24 4:11.20 3:59.61 3

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home