SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 504 Men 200 M Free Relay
59 Teams

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 FACT A 320-359 3:20.00 3:25.98 3
3 GAJA A 320-359 2:58.00 3:01.60 2
4 SDSM A 320-359 2:29.99 2:29.71 1
5 SFTL A 320-359 3:15.20 NS NP
6 FACT A 360-399 3:32.00 4:02.57 1

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 TOC A 280-319 NT 2:06.51 2
2 PEMA A 280-319 2:20.00 2:19.70 5
3 BRMAS A 280-319 2:16.00 2:18.49 4
4 PBM A 280-319 2:00.99 2:00.29 1
5 SYSM A 280-319 2:04.00 2:09.35 3
6 FACT A 280-319 2:18.00 2:20.48 6
7 SPM A 280-319 2:51.50 2:50.05 8
8 TERR A 280-319 NT 2:25.25 7

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SKY A 200-239 2:43.57 2:49.37 12
2 ETAND A 200-239 2:06.00 2:08.48 10
3 CCMA A 200-239 2:02.67 2:04.07 7
4 NCMS A 200-239 2:11.50 2:15.78 11
5 CCMA A 240-279 2:20.68 2:19.76 10
6 EMELE A 240-279 2:18.00 2:15.60 9
7 FACT A 240-279 2:19.00 2:21.25 11
8 OREG A 240-279 2:30.00 2:25.83 12

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 PBM A 240-279 2:13.99 2:15.57 8
2 SFTL A 240-279 1:56.50 1:54.25 4
3 NCMS A 240-279 1:54.00 1:52.53 3
4 SYSM A 240-279 1:46.00 1:48.50 2
5 YCFM A 240-279 1:51.99 1:48.22 1
6 MOVY A 240-279 1:56.00 1:56.15 5
7 TAM A 240-279 2:00.00 1:58.15 6
8 PSM A 240-279 2:16.80 2:12.20 7

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 BRMAS A 200-239 2:02.00 2:05.33 8
2 YCFM B 200-239 1:57.99 2:06.33 9
3 CVMM A 200-239 1:51.00 1:48.59 3
4 RICE A 200-239 1:45.00 1:45.10 1
5 YCFM A 200-239 1:47.99 1:45.68 2
6 CMPR A 200-239 1:53.00 1:53.95 4
7 OKUDA A 200-239 1:58.00 1:57.82 5
8 SPM A 200-239 2:02.02 1:57.94 6

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 ACUCO A 160-199 1:53.73 1:53.13 10
3 ELMIL A 160-199 1:53.00 1:51.76 8
4 TTO A 160-199 1:50.96 1:54.88 12
5 SFTL A 160-199 1:51.01 1:49.79 7
6 IM A 160-199 1:53.08 1:52.03 9
7 ETAND A 160-199 1:59.00 1:58.49 13

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 DN A 160-199 1:48.25 1:54.39 11
2 BRMAS A 160-199 1:46.00 1:49.31 5
3 AQUAS A 160-199 1:45.21 1:48.57 4
4 PAR A 160-199 1:40.79 1:40.90 1
5 NCMS A 160-199 1:42.00 1:44.85 2
6 YCFM A 160-199 1:45.99 NS NP
7 TTC A 160-199 1:48.00 1:47.05 3
8 SPM A 160-199 1:50.05 1:49.46 6

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 PSCM A 120-159 1:55.18 NS NP
2 DN A 120-159 1:44.12 1:41.48 1
3 CRC A 120-159 1:40.00 1:41.60 2
4 ANV A 120-159 1:15.20 1:48.46 4
5 BRZA A 120-159 1:40.00 NS NP
6 PIRAT A 120-159 1:50.00 1:47.71 3
7 AWLM A 72-99 NT 2:05.05 1
8 AQAMA A 100-119 NT 1:44.92 1

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home