SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Heat Sheet - 11 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 501 Mixed 200 M Free Relay
80 Teams

Heat 1 of 11

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 PEMA A 320-359 4:00.00 2:57.79 1
2 FACT C 320-359 3:33.00 3:34.57 3
3 FACT B 320-359 3:28.00 3:36.66 4
4 FACT A 320-359 3:01.50 3:16.02 2
5 BRMAS A 320-359 3:32.00 3:43.85 5
6 GAJA A 320-359 3:42.50 3:54.75 6
7 FACT A 360-399 3:49.00 3:59.59 1

Heat 2 of 11

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 AMAZ A 280-319 4:30.00 5:14.92 13
2 O*H* A 280-319 3:10.00 2:38.92 9
3 FACT B 280-319 2:48.00 2:50.54 11
4 TAM B 280-319 2:35.00 2:27.27 5
5 SFTL A 280-319 2:38.50 2:44.17 10
6 FACT C 280-319 3:05.00 2:59.45 12
7 GAJA A 280-319 3:53.00 DQ NP

Heat 3 of 11

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MOST A 280-319 2:32.50 2:31.61 8
2 WMST A 280-319 2:20.00 2:26.03 3
3 TAM A 280-319 2:10.00 2:09.94 1
4 BRMAS A 280-319 2:00.23 2:26.68 4
5 SYSM A 280-319 2:08.00 2:11.50 2
6 PBM A 280-319 2:10.99 DQ NP
7 FACT A 280-319 2:32.00 2:31.58 7
8 SYSM B 280-319 2:34.00 2:31.44 6

Heat 4 of 11

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ELMIL C 160-199 3:30.20 3:18.04 14
2 ELMIL B 160-199 2:35.15 2:37.95 12
3 BRZA A 160-199 2:05.00 2:12.03 11
4 SPM B 160-199 2:04.04 2:02.52 8
5 ACUCO A 160-199 2:19.87 2:00.27 7
6 SKY A 160-199 2:44.72 2:48.81 13
7 SYSM C 240-279 2:53.00 2:55.86 16

Heat 5 of 11

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SKY A 240-279 2:42.40 2:52.87 15
2 ACUCO A 240-279 2:38.73 2:23.65 10
3 BRZA A 240-279 2:30.00 2:32.10 12
4 YCFM A 240-279 2:23.99 2:19.82 7
5 SFTL B 240-279 2:29.00 2:29.17 11
6 FACT B 240-279 2:35.00 2:52.37 14
7 SPM A 240-279 2:42.02 2:46.02 13
8 YCFM B 240-279 2:48.99 DQ NP

Heat 6 of 11

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MOVY A 240-279 2:20.00 2:21.05 8
2 NCMS A 240-279 2:12.00 2:10.73 4
3 SFTL A 240-279 1:59.20 2:00.53 3
4 SYSM A 240-279 1:55.00 1:57.35 2
5 PBM A 240-279 1:57.99 1:56.55 1
6 SYSM B 240-279 2:10.00 2:18.92 6
7 FACT A 240-279 2:16.00 2:13.31 5
8 CCMA A 240-279 2:22.01 2:23.40 9

Heat 7 of 11

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 PSM A 200-239 2:10.10 2:10.13 11
2 IM A 200-239 2:03.77 2:05.83 10
3 SFTL A 200-239 2:02.70 2:04.91 9
4 CVMM B 200-239 2:01.00 NS NP
5 YCFM A 200-239 2:01.99 2:02.41 7
6 SYSM B 200-239 2:03.00 2:03.47 8
7 SPM B 200-239 2:10.01 2:12.88 13
8 ETAND A 200-239 2:20.00 2:24.95 14

Heat 8 of 11

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SPM A 200-239 2:00.00 2:00.24 5
2 PALM A 200-239 1:55.00 1:54.86 4
3 MOVY A 200-239 1:50.87 DQ NP
4 NCMS A 200-239 1:47.00 1:48.62 1
5 CVMM A 200-239 1:50.49 1:51.76 2
6 SYSM A 200-239 1:51.00 1:54.55 3
7 PBM A 200-239 1:59.99 2:01.95 6
8 BRMAS A 200-239 2:00.09 2:12.36 12

Heat 9 of 11

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 DKTA A 160-199 2:02.78 2:02.81 9
2 YCFM A 160-199 1:56.99 1:53.08 2
3 ELMIL A 160-199 1:54.10 1:53.08 2
4 NCMS A 160-199 1:49.00 1:51.14 1
5 SPM A 160-199 1:53.03 1:53.26 4
6 OKUDA A 160-199 1:55.00 1:56.92 6
7 TTO A 160-199 1:58.77 1:55.72 5
8 ETAND A 160-199 2:04.00 2:07.19 10

Heat 10 of 11

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SFTL A 120-159 2:01.70 2:07.48 8
2 PSCM A 120-159 1:56.18 1:50.26 3
3 SYSM A 120-159 1:51.00 1:51.13 5
4 BRMAS A 120-159 1:47.00 1:48.14 2
5 OKUDA A 120-159 1:48.00 1:46.93 1
6 BRZA A 120-159 1:52.00 1:56.14 6
7 GSC A 120-159 2:00.00 1:50.94 4
8 CONN A 120-159 2:55.69 2:01.69 7

Heat 11 of 11

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
3 SST A 100-119 2:00.00 1:59.29 2
4 SPMAS A 100-119 1:42.30 1:41.93 1
5 AWLM A 72-99 NT 2:33.12 1

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home