SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Heat Sheet - 12 Heats

Event 502 Mixed 200 M Medley Relay
83 Teams

Heat 1 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
3 GAJA B 280-319 4:35.00 3:11.13 12
4 O*H* A 280-319 3:30.00 3:06.70 11
5 AMAZ A 280-319 4:30.00 5:33.93 18
6 FACT A 360-399 4:14.00 4:36.56 1

Heat 2 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 FACT C 320-359 4:18.00 DQ NP
3 FACT B 320-359 3:50.00 4:01.33 3
4 FACT A 320-359 3:32.00 DQ NP
5 BRMAS A 320-359 3:45.00 3:55.72 2
6 PEMA A 320-359 3:55.00 3:29.07 1

Heat 3 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 FACT C 280-319 3:26.00 4:34.67 17
2 FACT B 280-319 3:09.00 3:55.64 15
3 SFTL A 280-319 2:59.00 3:05.82 10
4 TAM B 280-319 2:55.00 2:58.44 7
5 GAJA A 280-319 2:58.00 4:26.43 16
6 SYSM B 280-319 3:05.00 NS NP
7 SYSM C 280-319 3:17.00 3:15.39 13
8 SPM A 280-319 3:28.28 3:32.81 14

Heat 4 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 FACT A 280-319 2:52.00 2:59.24 8
2 PBM A 280-319 2:41.99 2:47.46 5
3 SYSM A 280-319 2:33.00 2:34.30 3
4 TAM A 280-319 2:27.00 2:25.35 1
5 PSM A 280-319 2:29.80 2:31.64 2
6 WMST A 280-319 2:40.00 2:41.28 4
7 BRMAS A 280-319 2:49.00 2:52.17 6
8 MOST A 280-319 2:54.60 2:59.54 9

Heat 5 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 YCFM B 240-279 3:09.99 3:18.25 16
2 OAK A 240-279 2:43.00 2:42.95 11
3 FACT A 240-279 2:40.00 2:34.44 6
4 SPM A 240-279 2:35.05 2:42.34 10
5 MOVY A 240-279 2:38.00 2:43.02 12
6 BRZA A 240-279 2:40.00 2:59.45 14
7 CCMA A 240-279 2:46.61 2:51.45 13
8 FACT B 240-279 3:26.00 3:16.75 15

Heat 6 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 YCFM A 240-279 2:30.99 2:38.96 7
2 CVMM A 240-279 2:18.00 2:18.77 4
3 PBM A 240-279 2:16.99 2:16.64 2
4 SFTL A 240-279 2:09.90 2:13.42 1
5 SYSM A 240-279 2:16.00 2:16.71 3
6 ACUCO A 240-279 2:17.60 2:42.28 9
7 NCMS A 240-279 2:27.50 2:27.04 5
8 SYSM B 240-279 2:34.00 2:40.94 8

Heat 7 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ELMIL A 200-239 2:55.00 2:46.20 15
2 BRMAS A 200-239 2:21.00 2:28.41 14
3 SPM B 200-239 2:18.08 2:22.56 13
4 SPM A 200-239 2:14.14 2:13.40 7
5 IM A 200-239 2:16.48 2:14.13 9
6 SYSM B 200-239 2:20.00 2:21.32 11
7 SPM C 200-239 2:24.02 2:22.36 12
8 SKY A 200-239 3:15.00 3:51.88 16

Heat 8 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 YCFM A 200-239 2:11.99 2:19.25 10
2 MOVY A 200-239 2:05.88 2:07.42 4
3 PBM A 200-239 2:02.99 2:06.76 3
4 NCMS A 200-239 1:59.99 2:03.38 2
5 SYSM A 200-239 2:01.00 2:02.38 1
6 PALM A 200-239 2:05.00 2:11.18 6
7 CVMM A 200-239 2:11.00 2:08.44 5
8 SFTL A 200-239 2:13.80 2:13.98 8

Heat 9 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ETAND A 160-199 2:40.00 2:35.11 16
2 SKY A 160-199 2:22.73 2:30.05 14
3 TTO A 160-199 2:13.98 2:13.72 8
4 DKTA A 160-199 2:12.65 2:15.22 9
5 SPM A 160-199 2:13.13 2:12.12 7
6 BRZA A 160-199 2:15.00 2:28.10 12
7 ELMIL B 160-199 2:37.00 2:33.73 15
8 CONN A 160-199 3:25.93 2:28.23 13

Heat 10 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ELMIL A 160-199 2:12.00 2:11.15 6
2 OKUDA A 160-199 2:05.00 2:05.49 4
3 ACUCO A 160-199 2:04.43 2:16.38 10
4 NCMS A 160-199 2:02.00 2:02.73 1
5 SYSM A 160-199 2:04.00 2:04.53 3
6 DN A 160-199 2:04.55 2:03.57 2
7 YCFM A 160-199 2:10.99 2:18.35 11
8 SPMAS A 160-199 2:12.25 2:08.47 5

Heat 11 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SFTL A 120-159 2:17.20 2:26.99 8
2 PSCM A 120-159 2:05.18 1:51.98 1
3 BRMAS A 120-159 2:00.00 2:02.64 3
4 OKUDA A 120-159 1:58.00 2:01.33 2
5 BRZA A 120-159 2:00.00 2:11.45 7
6 OKUDA B 120-159 2:02.00 2:03.20 4
7 DN A 120-159 2:06.33 2:04.91 6
8 GSC A 120-159 2:20.00 2:04.24 5

Heat 12 of 12

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
4 AWLM A 72-99 NT 3:00.23 1
5 SST A 100-119 2:23.00 2:17.64 1

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home