SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Heat Sheet - 50 Heats

Event 204 Men 50 M Free
388 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 AMAZ Llano, Emiliano 90-94 1:56.00 2:14.00 4
2 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 48.00 53.96 2
3 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 45.10 NS NP
4 GNU Biedermann, Anton 90-94 46.00 52.07 1
6 FACT Graves, Edwin 95-99 55.44 1:16.73 3
7 OREG Lamb, Willard 95-99 46.50 47.63 1
8 R2S dos Santos, Sebastião 95-99 1:06.64 1:13.05 2

Heat 2 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 UC32 Reynolds, Wiley 75-79 1:07.43 39.23 13
3 CFA Rezoagli, Fernando 75-79 50.05 46.04 17
4 FACT Early, William (Bill) 75-79 58.52 55.34 19
5 YCFM Sirbu, Victor 80-84 1:40.00 46.99 7
6 GAJA Stolz, Irwin 85-89 59.00 1:03.69 8
8 WMST Shannon, Baker 90-94 1:21.23 1:54.50 3

Heat 3 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 HAHAV Abusada, Espir 85-89 55.00 NS NP
2 MOST Raiborn, Louis 85-89 48.05 44.75 4
3 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 47.00 44.37 3
4 O*H* Oyakawa, Yoshi 85-89 37.00 37.24 1
5 TERR Alva, Julio 85-89 43.46 43.60 2
6 GNU dos Reis, Jayme 85-89 47.06 49.49 5
7 PEMA Peñaloza Jarrín, José 85-89 48.44 51.16 7
8 RMST Manheim, Frank 85-89 56.00 50.47 6

Heat 4 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 42.61 49.21 8
2 OAK Liepner, Michael 80-84 39.06 39.01 4
3 BRMAS Damasceno, Eros 80-84 37.00 39.77 5
4 SBM Farrell, Jeff 80-84 32.18 32.33 1
5 TOC Van Horn, William 80-84 33.10 33.99 2
6 PEMA Villaran, Eduardo 80-84 37.11 35.78 3
7 CCMA Martinez, Sergio 80-84 40.00 NS NP
8 T2NM Stollmeyer, Michael 80-84 48.30 40.74 6

Heat 5 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 BRMAS Koelle, Ingo 75-79 42.26 41.56 16
2 NEM Hutchings, Dick 75-79 38.18 37.11 11
3 BRMAS Silva, Osmar 75-79 38.00 35.87 9
4 GAJA Miller, David 75-79 36.00 35.47 8
5 SIMAS Bennewitz, Franz 75-79 36.20 37.06 10
6 FACT Miller, Andrew 75-79 38.11 38.49 12
7 PBM Fisher, Alex 75-79 40.16 40.72 15
8 FMT Bergstrom, Robert 75-79 48.21 46.64 18

Heat 6 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 32.50 31.62 2
2 SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 32.00 31.94 4
3 PBM Lodwig, Keefe 75-79 31.00 31.76 3
4 TOC Elder, James 75-79 30.00 29.87 1
5 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 30.30 32.53 7
6 NOR Straka, Peter 75-79 31.90 32.11 5
7 DKTA Gosnold, Will 75-79 32.15 32.20 6
8 OKMS Badgley, David 75-79 34.00 40.52 14

Heat 7 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 TTO Akbar, Clyde 70-74 1:00.07 1:05.94 18
2 O*H* Spence, Thomas 70-74 41.33 42.00 15
3 EMELE Pincay, José 70-74 40.00 53.48 17
4 NCMS Boston, Jim 70-74 36.92 38.16 13
5 OREG Foges, John 70-74 37.44 39.17 14
6 BRMAS Cohen, Pinhas 70-74 40.57 44.14 16
7 PSCM Ide, Yutaka 70-74 48.18 NS NP
8 MCHIH Cabral, Salvador 60-64 1:01.30 47.35 27

Heat 8 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GAJA Morrill, David 70-74 36.39 NS NP
2 PEMA Siles, Fernando 70-74 35.50 36.22 12
3 CCMA Cruz, Octavio 70-74 34.02 34.89 8
4 SYSM Claridge, Don 70-74 33.59 35.64 10
5 FACT Ross, Mark 70-74 33.92 NS NP
6 TAM Meyerhoff, Rick 70-74 35.00 NS NP
7 CCMA Gonzalez, Cesar 70-74 35.81 35.87 11
8 PSM Fogg, Stephen 70-74 36.42 34.89 8

Heat 9 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 BRMAS Velloso, Rui 70-74 32.99 32.64 5
2 PBM Jarvis, Tony 70-74 31.72 NS NP
3 PCCM Ashford, Wes 70-74 30.92 31.57 3
4 PBM Childs, Lee 70-74 29.25 28.90 1
5 PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 30.50 30.34 2
6 JAWS Hammerstrom, John 70-74 31.40 32.33 4
7 1776 Amundsen, Joseph 70-74 31.83 34.24 7
8 BRMAS Guisard Ferraz, Jose 70-74 33.00 33.12 6

Heat 10 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MAIQQ Ortega, Luis 65-69 45.00 50.74 21
2 GAJA Saltzman, Edward 65-69 38.00 NS NP
3 SPM Bastie, Gary 65-69 35.45 37.50 17
4 TERR Ramirez Perriggo, Reynaldo 65-69 34.45 35.62 13
5 BRMAS Dias, Paulo Emilio 65-69 34.86 39.16 19
6 BRZA Mejia, Sergio 65-69 37.00 38.41 18
7 SRQM Usher, Mark 65-69 44.40 41.98 20
8 SKY Wickman, Craig 60-64 58.50 1:01.16 29

Heat 11 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 PEMA Escardó, Eduardo 65-69 33.50 33.71 12
2 FACT Dickson, Todd 65-69 33.30 33.30 11
3 GNU Biedermann, Carlos 65-69 32.50 32.88 10
4 GSMS Weber, Gregory 65-69 30.68 32.52 9
5 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 30.80 30.04 6
6 TTC Silva, Paulo Roberto 65-69 33.00 37.39 16
7 VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 33.48 36.11 15
8 FACT Walker, Allan 65-69 34.39 35.63 14

Heat 12 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 OKUDA Molari, Mario 65-69 30.00 32.35 8
2 DS Torres, Rodolfo 65-69 28.50 28.02 2
3 RICE Williams, Bruce 65-69 28.40 27.04 1
4 LRM Martin, Doug 65-69 26.50 NS NP
5 SCM Krauser, Larry 65-69 28.16 28.23 4
6 YCFM Middleton, Marc 65-69 28.40 28.13 3
7 TXLA Burns, Bill 65-69 29.56 31.30 7
8 WMAC Mandel, Barry 65-69 30.50 29.74 5

Heat 13 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MB Escauriza, Benito 60-64 40.00 39.59 26
2 BRMAS Campos, Manuel 60-64 35.80 34.62 20
3 FACT Wilson, David 60-64 35.03 36.84 25
4 MOVY Recalde, Marco 60-64 34.22 35.88 23
5 PEMA Saca, Jose 60-64 34.69 35.35 22
6 LQBLO Bosshardt, Rolf 60-64 35.20 34.80 21
7 CCMA Campo, Juan Fernando 60-64 36.56 33.58 19
8 IM Conlon, Mark 60-64 55.00 54.37 28

Heat 14 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 BRZA Restrepo Botero, Oscar 60-64 33.00 DQ NP
2 ETAND Saumell, Carlos 60-64 32.52 32.23 16
3 LVM Mitchell, Robert 60-64 31.25 30.31 15
4 JERU Gutiérrez, Oscar 60-64 30.00 28.98 8
5 SFTL Puhse, Neil 60-64 31.10 29.51 11
6 WMST Wolfhagen, Niels 60-64 31.30 NS NP
7 PSM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 32.83 32.27 17
8 INDY Koss, Bill 60-64 33.00 35.93 24

Heat 15 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 PBM Moreno, Al 60-64 29.10 NS NP
2 IM Black, Boyd 60-64 28.78 29.25 10
3 WMAC Fochios, Dean 60-64 28.71 29.08 9
4 SYSM Kahn, Roger 60-64 28.00 28.52 5
5 MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 28.44 28.62 6
6 FSN Montane, Leandro 60-64 28.75 28.68 7
7 NEM Davis, William 60-64 29.07 29.67 13
8 SPORT Damm Arnal, Arturo 60-64 29.14 29.83 14

Heat 16 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 PALM Shake, Joe 60-64 27.91 29.60 12
2 TERR Rivera, Andrew 60-64 27.03 NS NP
3 MOVY Sherman, Bill 60-64 26.80 26.99 2
4 RICE Fields, John 60-64 26.41 NS NP
5 CSMT Ritter, James 60-64 26.41 26.93 1
6 SFTL Steynberg, Andre 60-64 26.87 27.41 4
7 SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 27.08 27.17 3
8 UC38 Lloyd, John 60-64 27.94 32.72 18

Heat 17 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CMPR Morales Alcaide, Jose 45-49 38.63 36.42 30
2 UC14 Koontz, Jackson 45-49 35.91 32.94 28
3 NN Jimenez Viquez, Horacio 45-49 31.55 31.73 26
4 ETAND Zaldivar, Luis 45-49 32.00 30.54 25
5 DN Utate, Juan 45-49 36.90 35.60 29
6 PRM Nido, Evaldo 40-44 32.65 NS NP
7 AQAMA Ortiz, Juan 40-44 38.00 NS NP
8 MASPE Sandoval, Leonardo 55-59 45.00 33.78 29

Heat 18 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UC45 Toral, Miguel 55-59 36.98 39.90 36
2 TTC Gaspar, Nelio 55-59 35.00 36.48 34
3 MB Arroyo, Gustavo 55-59 33.77 40.66 37
4 CCMA Soto, Rafael 55-59 32.78 32.78 28
5 EMSC Morrison, John 55-59 33.00 33.79 30
6 DKTA Fox, Mark 55-59 35.00 38.11 35
7 CDCA Paniagua Bedoya, Carlos 55-59 36.00 35.22 33
8 VERMO Araya, Sergio 55-59 37.05 34.74 31

Heat 19 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ACUCO Arguelles, Ramon 55-59 31.48 31.24 23
2 CFA Del Tredici, Claudio 55-59 31.00 31.80 26
3 ACUCO Gomez, Gabriel 55-59 30.73 30.28 21
4 BRMAS Barros, Sebastian 55-59 30.00 NS NP
5 ALBA Zenker Skop, Jorge 55-59 30.56 34.95 32
6 UC43 Robinson, Clark 55-59 30.99 31.02 22
7 DELV Gonzalez, Luis 55-59 31.00 31.50 25
8 SPMAS Ayres Netto, Marcelo 55-59 32.00 31.41 24

Heat 20 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 DN Tavares, Juan 55-59 29.00 29.94 20
2 NAM Fisher, Dennis 55-59 28.90 29.48 16
3 UC50 Creighton, Victor 55-59 28.68 28.76 13
4 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 28.43 28.16 9
5 MINN Kochendorfer, James 55-59 28.44 28.37 12
6 WMST White, Steve 55-59 28.81 29.74 19
7 YCFM Beattie, Jeff 55-59 29.00 29.14 15
8 CCMA Mesa, Felipe 55-59 29.80 32.34 27

Heat 21 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 AQUAS Alfaro, Rafael 55-59 27.91 28.34 11
2 COOG Mahaffey, Don 55-59 27.89 NS NP
3 YCFM Medei, Mark 55-59 27.50 28.21 10
4 SFTL Merega, Roberto 55-59 27.28 27.38 7
5 BRMAS Camello, Francisco 55-59 27.40 NS NP
6 SYSM Saylor, Brian 55-59 27.50 26.85 2
7 CFA Casanovas, Eduardo 55-59 27.90 29.63 18
8 SDM Woods, Thomas 55-59 28.00 29.55 17

Heat 22 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CVMM Wall, Chris 55-59 26.83 27.60 8
2 NCMS Stewart, Henry 55-59 26.55 26.99 5
3 YCFM Beattie, John 55-59 26.13 27.01 6
4 YCFM Gaines, Ambrose 55-59 25.99 NS NP
5 ANCM Britt, Clay 55-59 26.00 26.98 4
6 YCFM Mercer, Rich 55-59 26.30 26.84 1
7 MOVY Stephenson, Kyle 55-59 26.65 26.97 3
8 SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 27.21 28.93 14

Heat 23 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ELMIL Carnevale, Gabriel 50-54 38.08 38.07 24
2 GTC Sheets, Eric 50-54 34.50 32.63 22
3 ETAND Málaga, Raul 50-54 33.47 33.00 23
4 ACMSP Zarate, Cesar 50-54 31.00 30.98 19
5 ETAND Oviedo, Gonzalo 50-54 32.67 32.51 21
6 CCMA Mondragon, Jorge Enrique 50-54 34.00 NS NP
7 NCMS Kern, Paul 50-54 35.00 NS NP
8 AGUA Ramirez-Marquez, Alister 50-54 42.00 38.79 25

Heat 24 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MASPR Franzoni, Walcir 50-54 30.00 32.04 20
2 CCMA Hoyos, Felipe 50-54 29.63 30.18 16
3 SPM Tullman, Robert 50-54 29.50 NS NP
4 ANV Vargas, Adolfo 50-54 29.00 29.58 13
5 SPM LeClair, David 50-54 29.06 NS NP
6 CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 50-54 29.60 28.86 11
7 BDUC Grigalek, Gabor 50-54 29.80 30.21 17
8 PAR Movia, Luis 50-54 30.65 30.14 15

Heat 25 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 AQUAS Salguero, Salvador 50-54 28.03 NS NP
2 BRZA Lema, Pablo 50-54 27.90 NS NP
3 TTC Woldaynsky, Jefferson 50-54 27.19 27.87 8
4 CCMA Castaño, Raul 50-54 27.00 30.78 18
5 PSDN Igor, Mayorov 50-54 27.00 NS NP
6 BUMS Mayall, Randy 50-54 27.51 27.02 7
7 NAM Morris, Richard 50-54 28.00 28.23 9
8 BRMAS da Silva, Valberto 50-54 28.20 29.49 12

Heat 26 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MICH Graham, Paul 50-54 26.50 28.29 10
2 IAMA Bennett, Dennis 50-54 26.12 26.47 5
3 CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 25.29 26.19 3
4 GOLD Pace, Todd 50-54 24.30 25.56 2
5 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 25.17 24.97 1
6 MOST Nichols, Stephen 50-54 25.50 26.26 4
7 PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 26.13 26.64 6
8 ATHL Goncalves, Silvio 50-54 26.87 29.65 14

Heat 27 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SPORT Urrutia, Ricardo 45-49 30.00 32.56 27
2 GNU Júnior, Cyro 45-49 29.07 NS NP
3 CROL Bonilla Obando, Luis 45-49 29.02 NS NP
4 UC15 LaCour, Michael 45-49 28.50 28.00 16
5 AST Gallego Diaz, Jaime 45-49 29.00 29.93 24
6 DN Ramos, Eric 45-49 29.05 28.36 19
7 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 29.33 29.44 23
8 MV Acosta, Eduardo 45-49 30.00 NS NP

Heat 28 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CDDQ Palacios, Henry 45-49 28.00 27.48 14
2 BRMAS Perricone, Fabrízio 45-49 28.00 27.46 13
3 NEM Broglio, Mike 45-49 27.88 28.87 21
4 PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 27.57 NS NP
5 OKUDA Schoenacker, Luis Gustavo 45-49 27.87 27.59 15
6 DN Camejo, Julio 45-49 27.96 28.32 18
7 MALLO Ferris, John 45-49 28.00 28.98 22
8 DN Cano, Edward 45-49 28.00 NS NP

Heat 29 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NCMS Robling, Steve 45-49 27.53 28.71 20
2 BRMAS Carvalho, Rodrigo 45-49 26.69 27.39 10
3 CDDQ Suarez, Francisco 45-49 26.50 27.36 9
4 GSC Fuller, David 45-49 26.30 27.39 10
5 PRM Vazquez, Jorge 45-49 26.30 27.45 12
6 MV Indriago, Omar 45-49 27.35 NS NP
7 SPM Gerrard, Sean 45-49 26.66 26.43 2
8 AWJ Lotan, Eran 45-49 27.56 28.03 17

Heat 30 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 GNU Kranz, Paulo 45-49 26.00 26.60 5
3 YCFM Castagnos, Chip 45-49 25.67 26.47 3
4 MPNY Krasykov, Volodymyr 45-49 25.25 26.69 6
5 MTC Ferreira, Teofilo 45-49 25.50 27.00 7
6 GNU Dutra, William 45-49 25.90 26.21 1
7 MWA Herek, Sandro 45-49 26.00 27.11 8
8 UMAC Doane, Michael 45-49 26.23 26.50 4

Heat 31 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 EE Polanco, Juan 40-44 30.25 29.27 28
2 MASPE Arriagada, Jose Fernando 40-44 30.00 NS NP
3 SPM Rager, Ryan 40-44 29.88 30.10 32
4 RKF Genton, Eduardo 40-44 29.21 29.60 30
5 CROL Sandi, Alejandro 40-44 29.57 28.94 24
6 PAR Caballero, Hector Negro 40-44 29.95 28.29 23
7 EMELE Pardo, Ronald 40-44 30.10 DQ NP
8 ELMIL Robles, Sergio 40-44 32.38 30.98 33

Heat 32 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 AST Gallego, Juan 40-44 29.03 29.57 29
2 TAM Shoenberger, Deacon 40-44 28.85 28.99 25
3 CSCH Lavagnino, Martin 40-44 28.00 29.08 26
4 TTO Harper, Curtis 40-44 28.00 28.05 21
5 ALEX Hasbach, Christian 40-44 28.00 NS NP
6 DN Guerra, Efrain 40-44 28.33 28.25 22
7 MV Carranza, Néstor 40-44 29.00 29.17 27
8 CROL Brokke, Alejandro 40-44 29.04 30.02 31

Heat 33 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 27.41 27.51 20
2 AQUAS Sugisawa, Takashi 40-44 27.12 27.32 19
3 CLS Garcia, Abdiel 40-44 26.94 26.54 13
4 PIRAT Fernandez, Alejandro 40-44 26.90 26.23 10
5 GSC Faust, Raleigh 40-44 26.91 26.48 11
6 CDDQ Nunez, Oscar 40-44 27.10 NS NP
7 AQUAS Castellanos, Rafael 40-44 27.25 27.18 18
8 SPMAS Ivanyi, Johnny 40-44 27.90 NS NP

Heat 34 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 DN Mieses, Franklin 40-44 26.25 26.79 14
2 TTO Gopaulsingh, Anton 40-44 26.09 25.76 7
3 MBI Hurtado Bruckner, Fernando 40-44 26.05 NS NP
4 GNU Kranz, Carlos 40-44 25.99 26.51 12
5 GNU Orlandini, Fabio 40-44 26.00 27.10 16
6 AQRLS Leon, Jhonattan 40-44 26.07 27.11 17
7 RICE Mastracchio, Dominic 40-44 26.10 25.48 5
8 OKUDA Santos, Sandro 40-44 26.50 26.91 15

Heat 35 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 TTC Rodrigues Pitta, Rodrigo 40-44 25.46 26.21 9
2 PAR Cubero Torres, Rolando 40-44 25.10 26.01 8
3 OKUDA Okuda, Leandro 40-44 24.80 25.11 3
4 UJS Aquino, Rafael 40-44 24.52 24.53 1
5 PAR Centurion, Diego 40-44 24.73 25.30 4
6 FEBON Pereyra, Gustavo 40-44 24.97 24.93 2
7 NEM Phillips, Tom 40-44 25.44 25.54 6
8 UBCAR Vidal, Mariano 40-44 25.93 NS NP

Heat 36 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 55.00 58.20 29
2 ELMIL Chumpitasi, Miguel 35-39 32.81 32.04 28
3 UC14 Sundstrom, Matthew 35-39 32.00 30.91 27
4 ACUCO Velez Johnson, Juan 35-39 29.50 29.05 22
5 DN Romero, Arturo 35-39 30.41 30.23 25
6 PIRAT Garcia Jimenez, Fernando Jos 35-39 32.50 28.97 21
7 LHM Goldstein, Brad 35-39 37.05 NS NP
8 UJS Kotama, Mauricio 35-39 NT 27.58 16

Heat 37 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UC45 Cimbora, Brett 35-39 29.24 29.72 24
2 ANAC Monge Espana, Oscar 35-39 28.74 29.28 23
3 UC14 Nappi, Steve 35-39 28.00 26.73 12
4 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 27.72 27.82 20
5 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 27.90 27.70 19
6 PBM Billingsley, Patrick 35-39 28.69 27.69 18
7 NST Hunko, Dmytro 35-39 28.80 NS NP
8 ETAND Bustos, Diego 35-39 29.30 30.45 26

Heat 38 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 PIRAT Sequeira, Pablo 35-39 27.41 26.79 13
2 WEST Hucker, Cameron 35-39 26.61 26.84 14
3 DN Garcia, Jorge 35-39 26.03 NS NP
4 CTRA Albuquerque, Diego 35-39 25.90 25.92 11
5 BRZA Alvarez, Juan 35-39 25.95 26.96 15
6 PSCM Kawamoto, Kohei 35-39 26.18 23.61 1
7 RBAY Russell, Darian 35-39 26.81 25.75 10
8 SFTL Paredes, Oliver 35-39 27.58 27.65 17

Heat 39 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 25.20 25.45 8
2 OKUDA Faraon, Filipe 35-39 24.70 24.32 4
3 PSCM Ferreira, Rodrigo 35-39 24.00 23.72 2
4 PSCM Dos Santos, Felipe 35-39 23.90 24.01 3
5 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 23.97 24.44 5
6 LRM Sintjago, Rinaldo 35-39 24.63 25.00 7
7 BFR De Azevedo, Fabricio 35-39 25.05 25.45 8
8 ISP Osorio, Joyce 35-39 25.87 24.78 6

Heat 40 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 DN Molina, Juan 30-34 31.14 30.33 27
2 TULS Travis, Andrew 30-34 30.15 31.23 29
3 CROL Vargas, Randy 30-34 29.58 28.57 24
4 BRMAS De Lima Junior, Lourival 30-34 28.34 30.26 26
5 ANV Guevara Gonzalez, Christian 30-34 28.51 29.60 25
6 ACMSP Lourenço, Marcio 30-34 30.00 27.94 21
7 ACMSP Roccia, Edson 30-34 31.00 31.13 28

Heat 41 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 BRMAS Tavares, Joao Pedro 30-34 27.05 27.83 20
2 ANV Flores, Carlos 30-34 26.80 28.31 23
3 BRMAS Ferreira, Marcus Augusto 30-34 25.90 26.64 15
4 OKUDA Frascino, Alexandre 30-34 25.65 25.26 10
5 SFTL Cuellar, Sebastian 30-34 25.88 26.86 18
6 EDELP Bin, Pedro Manuel 30-34 26.01 26.62 14
7 AQAMA Martinez Velez, Camilo 30-34 27.00 NS NP
8 C4 Rodriguez Muraira, Jose Anto 30-34 28.00 27.95 22

Heat 42 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 FREE Shudrenko, Roman 30-34 25.50 25.77 12
2 DN Capriles, Galvez 30-34 25.33 25.93 13
3 GAJA Weyandt, Todd 30-34 25.08 24.87 5
4 SPMAS Da Silva, Matheus 30-34 25.00 24.39 3
5 SPMAS Dias de Rezende, Arthur Henr 30-34 25.00 24.96 9
6 UC14 Croft, Lance 30-34 25.11 24.94 8
7 DN Zancul, Filipe 30-34 25.50 25.48 11
8 GNU Pinho, Evandro 30-34 25.50 27.12 19

Heat 43 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 AQAMA Zambrano, Sebastian 30-34 24.90 26.81 17
2 ACQUA Rojas, Christopher 30-34 24.80 24.92 7
3 AST Cambindo Romanos, Juan 30-34 24.53 24.86 4
4 CSMT Ritter, Adam 30-34 23.48 23.72 1
5 GB Sumida, Leonardo 30-34 24.00 24.30 2
6 SMS Rapp, Larry 30-34 24.69 24.91 6
7 ANV Flores Flores, Juan 30-34 24.89 26.68 16
8 ANV Hernandez Garcia, Gustavo Al 30-34 25.00 NS NP

Heat 44 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 LQBLO Gutierrez, Felipe 25-29 35.00 36.01 27
3 MICH Oxner, Adam 25-29 30.99 28.49 21
4 IM Gorman, Jake 25-29 30.00 27.48 17
5 BERK Dawson, Aundray 25-29 30.05 NS NP
6 MICH Allon, Michael 25-29 33.99 33.21 26
7 AWLM Vila, Peter 25-29 39.19 36.58 28

Heat 45 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 AWLM Greve, Jesse 25-29 29.21 29.58 23
2 SIMAS Fregonara, Martino 25-29 28.78 28.66 22
3 CANOB Oviedo, Matias 25-29 28.00 26.38 12
4 MEX Aguilera Solis, Diego 25-29 27.20 26.86 14
5 GNU Tessarolo, Paulo 25-29 27.80 28.15 19
6 AQAMA Correa, Luis 25-29 28.50 28.34 20
7 CONN Gerard, William 25-29 29.07 29.73 24
8 AAAJ Derzi Romero, Martin 25-29 30.00 29.93 25

Heat 46 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 LUZUK Gonzalez Dominguez, Alejandr 25-29 27.00 26.35 11
2 STAN Van, Tommy 25-29 26.64 NS NP
3 LV Avila, Luis 25-29 26.40 26.31 9
4 ACMSP Ferrigno, Diego 25-29 26.00 26.07 8
5 SPORT Damm Gómez, Ricardo 25-29 26.25 27.30 16
6 ACUCO Agudelo, Jorge 25-29 26.60 26.51 13
7 CAA Pistolesi, Pablo 25-29 26.70 27.57 18
8 CAA Tarnawski, Andrés 25-29 27.00 26.33 10

Heat 47 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 BRMAS Spanhol, André 25-29 25.70 25.01 4
2 AQAMA Giraldo, Daniel 25-29 25.00 25.59 6
3 ACJ Grenon, Augusto 25-29 24.52 24.79 2
4 SPMAS Messias, Felipe 25-29 22.90 23.00 1
5 BRZA Ramirez Sierra, Santiago 25-29 24.03 25.03 5
6 AQAMA Muñoz Rendon, Cristian 25-29 25.00 26.86 14
7 TOC Offutt, Bryan 25-29 25.50 24.99 3
8 MICH Ksebati, Fares 25-29 25.99 25.96 7

Heat 48 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
3 PSCM Gamroth, Grant 18-24 30.99 NS NP
4 APANI Silva Alves, Bruno 18-24 30.01 30.10 15
5 PSCM Pruett, Jacob 18-24 30.06 31.68 17
6 AU Ascencio, Adrian 18-24 27.67 NS NP

Heat 49 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 WILD Taylor, Christopher 18-24 28.53 27.72 11
2 YCFM Kearney, Cameron 18-24 27.99 25.99 5
3 PIRAT Cullell, Jose 18-24 27.00 29.30 13
4 AAAA Ryherd, William Seth 18-24 26.56 25.98 4
5 RAC St. Vincent, Thomas 18-24 26.79 26.46 8
6 EMSC Morrison, Zachary 18-24 31.03 30.23 16
7 LEOMA Ramos Castillo, Marco 18-24 28.00 29.27 12
8 SPORT Ramirez-Laureano, Emiliano 18-24 28.73 29.39 14

Heat 50 of 50

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CAOU Heinrich, Andres 18-24 26.20 26.45 7
2 SKY Kolb, William 18-24 25.74 26.43 6
3 CASLA Gavegno, Matias 18-24 25.41 25.56 3
5 AAAA Goeken, Philip 18-24 25.22 24.94 1
6 AQUAS Alfaro, Andres 18-24 25.56 25.03 2
7 CUICA Becker, Allan 18-24 25.80 27.02 10
8 GNU Marques, Lucas 18-24 26.20 26.47 9

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home