SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

Event 506 Men 200 M Medley Relay
66 Teams

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 FACT A 320-359 3:59.00 4:10.96 3
3 SDSM A 320-359 3:01.99 2:56.04 1
4 GAJA A 320-359 3:23.00 3:27.92 2
5 TOC A 280-319 NT 2:29.53 2
6 TERR A 280-319 NT 2:45.77 5
7 FACT A 360-399 4:03.00 DQ NP

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 PEMA A 280-319 2:55.00 3:00.72 8
2 BRMAS A 280-319 2:50.00 2:50.48 6
3 PBM A 280-319 2:28.99 2:20.22 1
4 SYSM A 280-319 2:25.00 2:53.62 7
5 PSM A 280-319 2:27.90 2:33.42 3
6 FACT A 280-319 2:45.00 2:42.60 4
7 SFTL A 280-319 2:51.50 3:27.53 10
8 SPM A 280-319 3:08.00 3:02.22 9

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SKY A 200-239 2:55.44 2:57.98 11
2 CCMA A 200-239 2:23.62 2:24.09 9
3 YCFM B 200-239 2:20.99 2:30.47 10
4 ETAND A 200-239 2:29.00 DQ NP
5 OREG A 240-279 3:05.00 2:53.42 9
6 CCMA A 240-279 2:44.45 2:49.95 7
7 FACT A 240-279 2:49.00 2:52.41 8

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 PBM A 240-279 2:42.99 2:31.41 5
2 EMELE A 240-279 2:41.00 2:43.75 6
3 MOVY A 240-279 2:13.52 2:16.18 4
4 SYSM A 240-279 2:05.00 2:06.40 1
5 YCFM A 240-279 2:09.99 2:07.58 2
6 TAM A 240-279 2:18.00 2:13.89 3
7 SFTL A 240-279 2:42.61 NS NP
8 NCMS A 240-279 2:43.50 2:55.16 10

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CMPR A 200-239 2:08.00 2:11.00 7
2 NCMS A 200-239 2:04.50 2:07.52 6
3 YCFM A 200-239 2:00.99 1:59.47 3
4 RICE A 200-239 1:56.00 1:55.31 1
5 SFTL A 200-239 1:58.66 1:59.32 2
6 CVMM A 200-239 2:03.00 2:05.57 4
7 AQRLS A 200-239 2:08.00 2:07.34 5
8 SPM A 200-239 2:14.00 2:18.78 8

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 AQAMA A 100-119 NT 2:04.82 1
3 AWLM A 72-99 NT 2:32.69 1
4 SDS A 120-159 2:05.00 2:09.10 8
5 SFTL A 160-199 2:11.68 2:08.07 11
6 ETAND A 160-199 2:23.00 2:17.96 16

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 AQUAS A 160-199 2:10.15 2:06.82 9
2 IM A 160-199 2:09.15 2:09.17 13
3 TTO A 160-199 2:03.84 2:02.41 7
4 BRMAS A 160-199 2:02.00 2:03.21 8
5 PSCM A 160-199 2:02.18 NS NP
6 SPM A 160-199 2:08.00 2:07.94 10
7 BRZA A 160-199 2:10.00 2:14.79 14
8 ACUCO A 160-199 2:11.47 2:08.58 12

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ELMIL A 160-199 1:59.00 2:16.04 15
2 SYSM A 160-199 1:57.00 1:59.81 5
3 TTC A 160-199 1:56.00 1:59.56 4
4 NCMS A 160-199 1:53.00 1:55.56 3
5 PAR A 160-199 1:53.24 1:51.81 1
6 YCFM A 160-199 1:56.99 NS NP
7 SPMAS A 160-199 1:58.30 2:00.44 6
8 DN A 160-199 2:01.37 1:55.02 2

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ANV A 120-159 1:59.30 DQ NP
2 DN A 120-159 1:52.07 1:59.20 5
3 SPMAS A 120-159 1:50.30 1:49.38 2
4 PSCM A 120-159 1:49.99 1:44.88 1
5 OKUDA A 120-159 1:50.00 1:51.25 4
6 CRC A 120-159 1:50.50 1:50.17 3
7 BRMAS A 120-159 1:58.00 2:01.34 6
8 PIRAT A 120-159 2:01.00 2:05.22 7

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home