Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TLC | Spencer, Jacquie | 35-39 | 10:28.18 | 11:16.76 | 4 |
3 | TLC | Pugh, John | 75-79 | 8:30.00 | 8:09.95 | 1 |
4 | TLC | Brook, Michelle | 35-39 | 8:00.00 | 6:42.14 | 2 |
5 | TTL | Apps, Kris | 70-74 | 8:01.80 | 8:40.88 | 2 |
6 | TLC | Walton, Barbara | 55-59 | 8:45.00 | NS | NP |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAC | Neill, Kay | 70-74 | 7:45.00 | 7:41.69 | 1 |
2 | TLC | Jack, Libby | 55-59 | 7:29.46 | 7:19.29 | 4 |
3 | TLC | McHenry, Diana | 60-64 | 7:20.00 | 7:48.42 | 3 |
4 | THB | Tucker, Peter | 60-64 | 7:15.00 | 7:15.61 | 3 |
5 | TAC | Terhorst, Susan | 50-54 | 7:20.00 | 7:21.09 | 2 |
6 | THB | Peterson, Pia | 60-64 | 7:20.00 | 7:23.42 | 2 |
7 | TAC | Kingsley, Mark | 45-49 | 7:33.43 | 7:27.84 | 1 |
8 | TLC | Kilov, Errol | 60-64 | 7:50.00 | 7:43.16 | 4 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TLC | Beattie, Tim | 35-39 | 7:12.85 | 7:08.14 | 2 |
2 | TLC | Latchford, Annie | 65-69 | 7:00.00 | 6:59.45 | 1 |
3 | THB | Bellis, Michael | 60-64 | 6:54.00 | 7:03.63 | 2 |
4 | NBR | Woods, Kylie | 45-49 | 6:40.00 | 6:24.96 | 2 |
5 | THB | Sampson, Michelle | 40-44 | 6:48.00 | 6:47.65 | 1 |
6 | VMV | Cocks, John | 80-84 | 6:58.00 | 6:52.85 | 1 |
7 | VMV | Boekel, Sue | 60-64 | 7:00.00 | 6:28.19 | 1 |
8 | THB | Davies, Bonnie | 35-39 | 7:15.00 | 7:29.90 | 3 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAC | Forman, Tony | 70-74 | 6:34.55 | 6:24.91 | 1 |
2 | TAC | Kline, Michele | 50-54 | 6:10.00 | 6:03.61 | 1 |
3 | TDP | Wells, Megan | 30-34 | 5:45.00 | 5:07.81 | 1 |
4 | TLC | Hodgetts, Tahnee | 35-39 | 5:44.77 | 5:20.91 | 1 |
5 | TLC | Brown, Christine | 55-59 | 5:45.00 | 5:30.58 | 1 |
6 | TAC | French, Donna | 55-59 | 5:50.00 | 5:50.67 | 2 |
7 | TLC | Butorac, Roger | 60-64 | 6:10.00 | 6:14.15 | 1 |
8 | VDC | Clarkson, Caroline | 55-59 | 6:40.00 | 6:42.20 | 3 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAC | Branch, Alex | 50-54 | 5:30.00 | 5:21.14 | 1 |
2 | TAC | Steele, Anne | 45-49 | 5:20.00 | 5:06.19 | 1 |
3 | TLC | Brook, Ashley | 35-39 | 4:50.00 | 4:46.65 | 1 |
4 | VPP | Schultz, Darius | 25-29 | 4:12.65 | 4:05.08 | 1 |
5 | VPP | Takimoto, Ayako | 18-24 | 4:30.00 | 4:30.04 | 1 |
6 | VPP | Humphrey, Jacinta | 25-29 | 5:12.24 | 5:00.88 | 1 |
7 | TAC | Tyrell, Philip | 65-69 | 5:30.00 | 5:22.91 | 1 |
8 | TTS | Venables, Phil | 50-54 | 5:30.00 | 5:23.54 | 2 |