SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Arizona Masters Long Course State Champs

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Mixed 50 M Free
40 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YWSF Krainik, Angie 55-59 1:00.00 47.62 3 16
2 ARIZ Esch, Douglas 50-54 43.80 37.42 2 17
3 FORD Renno, Kathy 65-69 41.00 43.08 1 20
4 YWSF Szymonik, Alicia 45-49 39.65 43.34 1 20
5 SDM James, Katy 60-64 40.00 39.05 1 20
6 YWSF Krainik, Anthony 55-59 43.60 48.58 2 17
7 FORD Rupert, Peggy 55-59 45.00 40.22 2 17
8 FAST Harrigan, Kelly 30-34 NT 28.86 1 20

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Hildreth, Gene 75-79 38.70 45.83 1 20
2 YWSF Delgadillo, Aracely 25-29 37.61 NS NP 0
3 SCS Shaw, William 60-64 35.60 36.38 1 20
4 UC17 Scheidt, Jonathan 70-74 35.00 36.16 2 17
5 FORD Blanchard, Douglas 50-54 35.03 35.38 1 20
6 FORD Everett, Douglas 50-54 36.00 37.98 3 16
7 FORD Millstone, Joseph 65-69 38.00 36.21 1 20
8 SDM Hofmann, Jean 60-64 39.50 40.88 2 17

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM Kishi, Glen 55-59 35.00 35.57 1 20
2 FAST Crocchi, Heather 30-34 33.53 33.34 3 16
3 FAST Oliver, Mark 60-64 32.69 NS NP 0
4 FORD Mozdzen, Matthew 25-29 32.00 30.09 2 17
5 PRES Modjeska, Mark 60-64 32.62 NS NP 0
6 MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 32.95 34.48 1 20
7 YWSF Johnson, Meaghan 25-29 34.55 35.04 1 20
8 PSCM Mullins, Elizabeth 35-39 35.00 32.51 2 17

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FORD Wilder, Hugh 70-74 30.00 32.73 1 20
2 FORD Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 29.99 30.16 2 17
3 YWSF Schreiber, Tim 45-49 29.39 30.06 1 20
4 YWSF Thompson, Jahi 35-39 29.02 28.10 1 20
5 YWSF Detka, Michelle 18-24 29.23 29.44 1 20
6 YWSF Townsend, Claire 25-29 29.56 NS NP 0
7 PSCM Inada, Noriko 35-39 30.00 27.81 1 20
8 YWSF Vargas, Daniel 55-59 30.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GCUC Phung, Jeremy 18-24 28.90 29.81 1 20
2 MMAC Nichols, Kory 40-44 28.14 28.25 2 17
3 SDM Kirkpatrick, Adrian 25-29 26.50 25.80 1 20
4 FORD DeBerry, Tyler 30-34 24.55 24.89 1 20
5 SDM Valle, Marc 40-44 26.28 27.96 1 20
6 MMAC Smith, Paul 55-59 28.00 NS NP 0
7 NMMS Egnaczak, Luke 30-34 28.35 NS NP 0
8 ARIZ Hagen, Dean 55-59 28.96 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home