Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HMST | Onalan, Tarik | 18-24 | NT | 2:17.03 | 2 |
3 | TWIM | Hernandez, Jennifer | 40-44 | 4:15.00 | 3:56.28 | 1 |
4 | NEO | Bent, Julia | 70-74 | 4:30.00 | 3:35.10 | 1 |
5 | UC36 | Daniels, Avery | 18-24 | NT | NS | NP |
5 | UC36 | Daniels, Avery | 18-24 | NT | NS | NP |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TACM | Ellis, Kenneth | 50-54 | 3:20.00 | 2:45.80 | 5 |
3 | NEO | Clark, Katherine | 40-44 | 3:00.00 | NS | NP |
4 | SAM | McDaniel, Kathy | 65-69 | 3:10.00 | 2:54.68 | 2 |
5 | TWIM | Thompson, Valerie | 65-69 | 4:02.79 | 4:09.08 | 3 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVMS | Flickner, Mark | 45-49 | 3:00.00 | 3:36.11 | 3 |
2 | SAM | Bolerjack, Wanda | 60-64 | 2:55.00 | 2:39.05 | 1 |
3 | NEO | Clauson, Fiona | 50-54 | 2:45.00 | 2:39.10 | 1 |
4 | BAM | Reimer, Shelley | 45-49 | 2:46.02 | NS | NP |
5 | SAM | Pokorny, Kathleen | 45-49 | 2:58.00 | 2:52.04 | 2 |
6 | SAM | Quistorf, Renee | 50-54 | 3:00.00 | 2:56.82 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TWIM | Kassen, Elizabeth | 65-69 | 2:37.00 | 2:39.02 | 1 |
2 | BAM | Stretch, James | 65-69 | 2:35.00 | 2:32.91 | 1 |
3 | TWIM | Fritschen, Tom | 60-64 | 2:29.28 | NS | NP |
4 | SAM | Brown, Stephen | 45-49 | 2:35.00 | 2:37.11 | 2 |
5 | BAM | Rogers, Randy | 55-59 | 2:35.00 | 2:32.05 | 1 |
6 | TACM | Hansen, David | 55-59 | 2:40.00 | 2:45.85 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAM | Weed, Kevin | 50-54 | 2:25.00 | 2:23.75 | 4 |
2 | TWIM | Ferries, Jenny | 35-39 | 2:22.25 | NS | NP |
3 | TACM | Hansen, Kenneth | 50-54 | 2:17.18 | 2:20.02 | 3 |
4 | SAM | Petersen, Erik | 25-29 | 2:20.00 | 2:00.51 | 1 |
5 | TWIM | Regan Koppelberger, Tammy | 45-49 | 2:23.96 | 2:15.28 | 1 |
6 | UC36 | Boose, Casey | 18-24 | 2:26.26 | 2:23.42 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAM | Durban, Lars | 60-64 | 2:15.00 | 2:16.65 | 1 |
2 | WWUS | Atwood, Justin | 18-24 | 2:12.00 | 2:03.27 | 1 |
3 | UC45 | Dickey, John | 25-29 | 2:05.00 | 2:04.89 | 2 |
4 | NEO | Hansen, Kevin | 30-34 | 2:06.61 | 2:03.45 | 3 |
5 | TWIM | Jones, Brad | 50-54 | 2:12.00 | NS | NP |
6 | TWIM | McPeak, Erin | 35-39 | 2:15.00 | 2:27.12 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LWM | Murphy, Nathan | 35-39 | 2:00.00 | 2:04.09 | 1 |
2 | HMST | Nelson, Kirk | 45-49 | 1:56.19 | 1:59.33 | 1 |
3 | HMST | Lorring, Peter | 30-34 | 1:48.00 | 1:49.08 | 1 |
4 | UNA | Kays, David | 50-54 | 1:56.00 | 1:56.96 | 1 |
5 | NEO | Dotson, Bradley | 30-34 | 1:59.00 | 1:55.76 | 2 |
6 | PSM | Westhusing, Thad | 50-54 | 2:05.00 | 2:10.22 | 2 |