SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Snohomish Aquatics Masters Meet

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 50 Y Breast
41 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SWYM McDonough, Micki 18-24 NT 39.88 1
2 TWIM Walker, Thomas 70-74 1:15.00 1:02.73 3
3 SAM Wigney, Wendy 65-69 1:00.00 NS NP
4 NEO Bent, Julia 70-74 1:10.00 56.26 1
5 TACM Turner, Monique 35-39 NT 45.10 1

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 TWIM Hernandez, Jennifer 40-44 51.17 50.30 2
2 SAM Denney, Laura 25-29 50.00 48.56 1
3 SAM Curry, Kristen 50-54 45.00 40.65 2
4 BAM Carruthers, Kate 65-69 48.00 46.46 2
5 SWYM Laures, Laura 45-49 51.00 47.51 2
6 SWYM Barrie, Renee 40-44 55.55 50.54 3

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NEO Appell, Laura 60-64 45.00 45.73 1
2 LOGS Smith, Elizabeth 40-44 44.00 43.15 1
3 UC36 King, Victor 50-54 42.79 45.52 1
4 UNA Bell, Willie 45-49 44.00 50.83 4
5 NEO Clark, Katherine 40-44 44.03 NS NP
6 UC36 Almond, Deanna 50-54 45.00 43.63 3

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NEO Dillan, Gloria 55-59 41.00 40.74 1
2 TACM Hansen, David 55-59 40.00 40.96 2
3 SVMS Ness, Kerry 45-49 40.00 38.75 3
4 UC36 Baer, David 60-64 40.00 37.59 1
5 BWAQ Kim, Nellis 45-49 40.00 41.22 1
6 TWIM Kassen, Elizabeth 65-69 42.00 42.75 1

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 YPKC Peterson, Steven 70-74 37.50 36.69 1
2 LWM Chapman, Linda 60-64 37.47 NS NP
3 MIR Zilz, Lenny 65-69 36.66 36.91 1
4 TWIM Ferries, Jenny 35-39 37.45 NS NP
5 MYM Underbrink, Dan 60-64 37.48 38.75 2
6 BAM Sawyer, Dennis 70-74 39.12 40.27 2

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SAM Armstrong, Mary 50-54 34.00 33.64 1
2 SAM Ringstad, Brandon 25-29 33.14 32.27 2
3 SAM Heaton, Kyle 35-39 33.00 31.36 1
4 SAM Neff, John 25-29 33.00 33.32 3
5 SAM Calvo, Morena 30-34 33.51 33.53 1
6 DBST Hughes, Scott 18-24 34.26 33.76 1

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 OREG Howell, Richard 55-59 30.69 30.94 1
2 TWIM Carmosino, Vince 45-49 28.51 28.99 1
3 LWM Kotynia, Jakub 25-29 26.30 26.86 1
4 LWM Yung, Cejih 30-34 27.26 28.11 1
5 LWM Conroy, Chris 30-34 29.28 30.79 2
6 TACM Castle, Matt 45-49 32.09 33.08 2

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home