SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Masters Swimming Australia National Championships

Heat Sheet - 40 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 50 M Back
316 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
NSA Samuels, Allan 50-54 36.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 QMB O'Brien-Price, Patricia 65-69 1:57.95 2:26.08 17 1
4 WMV Dunstan, Claire 30-34 1:40.91 1:25.51 11 1
5 WSM Urquhart, Helen 75-79 1:45.00 2:07.61 10 1

Heat 2 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NSA Jones, Barbara 70-74 1:35.00 1:12.56 11 1
2 WML Medcalf, Gordon 85-89 1:30.00 1:12.27 2 9
4 VFR Beulke, Marion 90-94 1:27.00 1:29.90 1 10
5 WML Alguire, Lynne 60-64 1:27.80 1:13.20 23 1
6 NRY Lewin, Shirley 70-74 1:30.00 1:23.38 12 1
7 WSU Gray, Mary 80-84 1:32.00 1:35.24 9 2
8 NPM Jopling, Margaret 80-84 1:02.00 58.91 4 7

Heat 3 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CDW Roberts, Maggie 80-84 1:23.00 1:18.93 7 4
2 NCN Llewellyn, Geoffrey 85-89 1:22.00 1:23.90 3 8
3 WSU Bullough, Audrey 75-79 1:21.00 1:21.02 9 2
4 WIW Riley, Pamela 45-49 1:20.00 50.21 8 3
5 WBB Knoll, Kathryn 50-54 1:20.00 1:02.53 8 3
6 WOP Heath, Mary 75-79 1:22.00 1:16.62 8 3
7 QGS Green, Joan 80-84 1:22.63 1:23.39 8 3
8 NWL Montgomery, Roger 70-74 1:25.00 1:17.96 12 1

Heat 4 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WSF Silvester, Brett 35-39 1:18.00 1:28.28 15 1
2 WMV McGough, Glad 85-89 1:15.22 1:33.20 2 9
3 VAJ Blair, Nina 55-59 1:14.00 1:05.10 18 1
4 WSF Beckett, Mischa 35-39 1:12.00 1:08.87 10 1
5 NWG Campbell, Graham 70-74 1:13.00 1:07.99 11 1
7 WSF Smith, Phillip 45-49 1:16.00 1:16.99 13 1
8 NBT Reinker, Sue 65-69 1:20.00 1:07.03 16 1

Heat 5 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WOP De Leo, Marina 70-74 1:11.00 1:11.16 10 1
2 WMV Elliott, Kate 65-69 1:10.10 1:03.49 14 1
3 NSN Sadow, Margaret 75-79 1:10.00 1:10.63 7 4
4 WCR Holman, Vanessa 70-74 1:10.00 50.83 4 7
5 NBT Gorham, Vickey 55-59 1:10.00 1:02.89 17 1
6 QAC Horton, Karina 60-64 1:10.00 52.09 14 1
7 TLC Towers, John 65-69 1:10.40 1:17.39 17 1
8 NCH Jeff, Rosemary 75-79 1:11.00 58.65 3 8

Heat 6 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WSU Curtis, William 80-84 1:10.00 1:08.03 5 6
3 VMV Trautman-Pasquini, Marla 45-49 1:07.30 1:19.73 10 1
4 WSF Munks, Carys 18-24 1:06.00 1:06.92 7 4
5 WCM Williams, Jenny 75-79 1:06.00 DQ NP 0
6 QMM Johnson, China 90-94 1:08.00 1:01.98 2 9
7 QAC Bott, Julie 60-64 1:10.00 1:03.70 21 1
8 SAT Beames, Leanne 55-59 1:10.00 1:02.64 16 1

Heat 7 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WML Renner, Charles 90-94 1:05.00 58.31 1 10
2 CDW Magin, Robert 70-74 1:05.00 59.25 10 1
3 SAT Ramsay, Tubby 80-84 1:05.00 59.59 3 8
4 NMR Johnston, Ian 65-69 1:05.00 1:00.21 15 1
5 WCM Elliott, Theresa 75-79 1:05.00 1:01.05 5 6
6 WGT Osborn, Michael 60-64 1:05.00 59.42 9 2
7 VDC Dickey, Dorothy 85-89 1:05.00 1:03.65 1 10

Heat 8 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 QSC Martinuzzi, Joan 65-69 1:04.00 1:02.83 13 1
2 WML Smith, Eddie 70-74 1:03.00 DQ NP 0
3 WSU Lyster, Peter 75-79 1:02.00 1:01.97 7 4
4 WSM Riddle, Peter 45-49 1:00.00 53.97 12 1
5 SMR Pearce, Barbara 80-84 1:02.00 1:01.39 5 6
7 VMV Gregory, Judy 75-79 1:04.00 1:03.30 6 5

Heat 9 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCT Risk, Lindsay 70-74 1:00.00 59.04 9 2
2 NBT Valentine, Jessica 30-34 1:00.00 1:01.99 10 1
3 SMR Vowles, Judy 65-69 1:00.00 1:04.07 15 1
4 CDW Moore, Patricia 65-69 1:00.00 52.03 7 4
5 WOP Scott, Geoffrey 60-64 1:00.00 56.90 7 4
6 WSU Burbidge, Merilyn 75-79 1:00.00 59.07 4 7
7 WOP Chau, Anson 40-44 1:00.00 57.03 10 1
8 NRT Finn, Jan 80-84 1:00.00 1:03.41 6 5

Heat 10 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WWC Bell, Elise 30-34 1:00.00 51.67 8 3
2 NSA Stanford, Colin 80-84 1:00.00 58.89 2 9
3 WCM Hodby, David 75-79 59.00 53.85 5 6
4 WWC Trotter, Rory 60-64 58.02 44.60 4 7
6 NSA Vallis, Paul 65-69 59.00 53.99 12 1
7 WCM Chong, Peter 75-79 1:00.00 51.26 3 8
8 NGN Bratton, Joan 70-74 1:00.00 1:03.77 9 2

Heat 11 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMV Brady, Brian 65-69 58.00 1:00.54 16 1
2 WSH Burns, Sharron 65-69 58.00 57.24 12 1
3 WGT Lawrence, Geoffrey 65-69 57.00 54.59 13 1
4 VFR Dennington, Lois 80-84 56.84 57.64 3 8
5 WOP Southwood, Gloria 65-69 56.94 52.65 9 2
6 WSF Britton, Charlotte 25-29 57.39 1:03.62 9 2
7 TLC McHenry, Diana 60-64 58.00 1:00.45 20 1
8 QBR Ernst, Andree 65-69 58.00 52.07 8 3

Heat 12 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WSF Neville, Stephanie 18-24 56.00 56.18 6 5
2 NRY Morgan, Heather 70-74 56.00 56.81 7 4
3 VNL Kirton, Jan 65-69 56.00 48.56 5 6
4 WML Walker, Pamela 75-79 56.00 55.69 2 9
5 WRV Pow, Graeme 65-69 56.00 57.98 14 1
6 QGA Smith, Craig 60-64 56.00 52.89 6 5
7 NWS Blanch, Kerryn 45-49 56.00 53.41 9 2
8 WOP Musty, John 70-74 56.71 54.48 8 3

Heat 13 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM Sanders, Jeffrey 60-64 55.50 1:00.63 10 1
2 CDW Woodworth, Jill 55-59 55.00 53.87 15 1
3 TLC Pugh, John 80-84 55.00 1:00.48 4 7
4 WSH Arblaster, Hazel 45-49 55.00 46.30 5 6
5 NRY McCrindell, Andrew 55-59 55.00 53.09 12 1
6 QAC Cox, Rosemarie 60-64 55.00 1:04.37 22 1
7 QNA Shields, Jacky 60-64 55.00 52.84 16 1
8 NBT Skulander, Annika-Lee 25-29 55.58 57.41 8 3

Heat 14 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WSU Lynch Calnan, Ann-Maree 60-64 55.00 59.04 19 1
2 VGL Lidstone, John 75-79 55.00 55.17 6 5
3 QSM Baker, Lawrence 70-74 55.00 53.06 7 4
4 WSU Walter, Pamela 65-69 54.00 54.50 11 1
5 WSU Edmondson, Anne 60-64 55.00 51.76 13 1
6 VFR Kinnaird, Alice 80-84 55.00 51.97 2 9

Heat 15 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCT Cooke, Annie 70-74 54.00 50.38 2 9
2 CAS Bailey, Kay 60-64 53.70 54.13 17 1
3 THB Gregory, Diane 60-64 53.00 55.39 18 1
4 NBT Wilton, Steven 60-64 53.00 58.45 8 3
5 WSF Nguyen, Michael 25-29 53.00 1:00.76 3 8
6 NTN Campbell, Donna 55-59 53.00 51.54 14 1
7 WCM Williams, Paul 50-54 54.00 50.15 9 2
8 VMV Stanton, John 70-74 54.00 52.04 6 5

Heat 16 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WOP Dembo, Irene 70-74 53.00 50.71 3 8
2 WSF Saunders, Dianne 30-34 52.30 52.92 9 2
3 WSM Johnson, Jeannie 70-74 52.00 52.02 6 5
4 WSF Goldswain, Andrew 45-49 52.00 51.98 11 1
5 WSU Gray, Stuart 75-79 52.00 51.86 4 7
6 WSF Curry, Nathan 30-34 52.00 55.95 7 4
7 TDP Watkinson, Marcia 60-64 53.00 50.18 11 1
8 QHB Govers, Michelle 55-59 53.00 49.19 12 1

Heat 17 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WGT Smith, Stephen 65-69 52.00 52.13 11 1
2 TTL Dillon, Ros 65-69 51.68 52.90 10 1
3 WPC Wilkins, Fiona 55-59 51.10 49.49 13 1
4 VPP Montague, Rosa 70-74 51.00 49.34 1 10
5 NRY Burgess, Alan 65-69 51.00 49.87 9 2
6 NSA Poot, Stephen 50-54 51.44 50.49 10 1
7 SMR Carter, Terry 65-69 52.00 51.45 6 5
8 NBT Rust, Chris 60-64 52.00 49.46 5 6

Heat 18 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 QTA Bennett, Katrina 40-44 50.66 46.12 8 3
4 WCM Wainstein, Trevor 65-69 50.00 50.88 10 1
5 VMV Baker, Patricia 70-74 50.00 51.29 5 6
6 NBR McRae, Julie 60-64 50.00 48.05 10 1
7 WMH Hoskins, Donna 45-49 50.30 47.83 6 5
8 WSH den Boer, Kerry 60-64 51.00 51.02 12 1

Heat 19 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WGT Trimble, Kay 70-74 50.00 58.18 8 3
3 NCT McLeod, Russell 65-69 50.00 45.17 8 3
4 NBT Hay, Scott 45-49 50.00 42.57 8 3
5 WSF Patterson, Nicole 35-39 50.00 48.34 9 2
6 NBT Dorrington, Robert 70-74 50.00 51.28 5 6
7 WCM Johnson, Richard 55-59 50.00 49.05 10 1
8 WML Sorensen, Kate 45-49 50.00 48.93 7 4

Heat 20 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WSH Mutch, Sandra 60-64 49.45 52.31 15 1
2 WSH Cooper, Debbie 55-59 49.00 48.31 9 2
3 WKA Ball, Tony 55-59 48.66 49.28 11 1
4 WSF Burt, James 18-24 48.30 46.48 3 8
6 WFR Davis, Wendy 55-59 48.68 48.84 11 1
7 WFR Koski, Diana 60-64 49.17 47.01 9 2
8 NMT Horsburgh, Louise 40-44 49.62 47.32 9 2

Heat 21 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMV Galvin, Patrick 85-89 48.00 51.33 1 10
2 CDW Hogarth, Fiona 50-54 47.50 45.83 7 4
3 WCM Hawson, Pip 55-59 47.00 47.30 8 3
4 QSC Bradley, Gay 60-64 47.00 46.56 8 3
5 NBR Cutler, Joy 65-69 47.00 45.23 4 7
6 WSS Kerr, Julie 65-69 47.26 44.45 3 8
7 WOP Bird, Helen 80-84 47.97 46.14 1 10
8 WSF Broadway, Dylan 18-24 48.00 42.81 2 9

Heat 22 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 THB Daft, Katherine 55-59 47.00 48.67 10 1
2 NCT Haddad, Suzie 30-34 46.77 45.37 7 4
3 WCM Fox, Richard 75-79 46.00 46.92 2 9
4 WOP Morris, Jeff 55-59 46.00 42.74 8 3
5 QSM Marcello, Traudi 60-64 46.00 45.02 7 4
6 WWC Hirsch, Adrian 40-44 46.00 44.88 9 2
7 NBT Gorham, Connie 25-29 47.00 42.98 7 4
8 QBN Clarkson, Tracy 65-69 47.00 43.14 2 9

Heat 23 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMV Cocks, John 80-84 46.00 44.92 1 10
2 VVM Giles, Paula 60-64 45.00 42.47 5 6
3 WCM Eisenhauer, Anna 30-34 45.00 43.39 5 6
4 WCM Chua, Beng Hooi 40-44 45.00 39.13 7 4
5 WCM McCormack, Andrew 45-49 45.00 47.14 10 1
6 SMR Carthew, Stephen 70-74 45.00 44.57 4 7
7 WSF Arrow, Alistair 18-24 45.00 41.83 1 10
8 WMH Williams, Gerda 75-79 46.00 46.81 1 10

Heat 24 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WRK Savin, Cherie 35-39 45.00 44.13 8 3
2 WBB Tayler, Gordon 65-69 44.00 41.87 7 4
3 WBP Colam, Royston 70-74 44.00 42.12 1 10
5 WML Crossley, Philippa 35-39 44.00 43.13 7 4
6 QWY Grunwald, Annika 35-39 44.00 42.33 6 5
7 WOP Hofer, Joshua 45-49 44.61 44.64 9 2
8 SAT White, Paul 55-59 45.00 43.95 9 2

Heat 25 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WGT Jackson, Amber 30-34 42.95 40.03 3 8
4 NMR Johnston, Peter 35-39 42.15 39.44 14 1
5 WCM Anthony, Vivienne 55-59 42.20 41.88 6 5
6 WAM O'Sheehan, Tania 35-39 42.80 40.17 5 6
7 QNA Bott, Greg 60-64 43.00 42.03 3 8
8 TAC Forman, Tony 70-74 43.52 43.32 2 9

Heat 26 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WWF Roper, Garry 55-59 42.00 39.64 7 4
2 WPC McCarthy, Aine 30-34 42.00 43.68 6 5
3 WCM Nesci, Elena 40-44 42.00 43.03 7 4
4 WMV Hart, Lesley 55-59 42.00 40.88 5 6
5 CDW Gibson, Paul 65-69 42.00 40.54 5 6
6 WML Foster, Neil 50-54 42.00 36.92 5 6
7 NWG Catzel, Jorian 70-74 42.00 43.77 3 8
8 QRT Churchill, Meryl 55-59 42.00 42.43 7 4

Heat 27 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TLC Brown, Christine 60-64 41.63 41.85 4 7
2 VMV Jeffrey, Janette 65-69 41.50 40.49 1 10
3 QSM Sng, Elaine 60-64 41.00 40.42 3 8
4 NBT Calizaya, Daniel 30-34 41.00 40.89 6 5
5 WBM Jaeckel, Jeffrey 40-44 41.00 39.33 8 3
7 QRT Jackson, Kevin 65-69 41.53 41.45 6 5
8 SMR Wareing, Deborah 60-64 41.86 42.83 6 5

Heat 28 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SAM Muller, Rebecca 18-24 40.62 38.63 3 8
3 VPP Fraser, Jackie 18-24 40.00 41.30 5 6
4 QNA Morse, Robert 65-69 40.00 38.98 2 9
5 WMH Bennett, Michael 65-69 40.00 40.50 4 7
6 SAT Beames, Melissa 30-34 40.00 37.05 1 10
7 QBB Green, George 75-79 40.77 39.51 1 10
8 WPC O'Brien, Lizzie 30-34 41.00 41.88 4 7

Heat 29 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WOP Trenaman, Rachel 45-49 40.00 39.81 4 7
2 QMM Teece, Vanessa 50-54 40.00 39.20 5 6
3 SAT McCormack, Simon 50-54 40.00 41.99 8 3
4 CDW Russell, Dane 35-39 40.00 36.36 12 1
5 VMV Kerr, Nicky 40-44 40.00 37.23 3 8
6 NTN Burgess, Katrina 50-54 40.00 39.05 4 7
7 NTN Makin, Caroline 50-54 40.00 38.72 3 8
8 WSH Ezard, Ashleigh 18-24 40.00 38.02 2 9

Heat 30 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WSH Mansell, Elissa 40-44 40.00 39.38 6 5
2 WSH Wheeler, Sophie 18-24 40.00 39.76 4 7
3 WSH Jemerson, Sarah 40-44 39.62 39.29 5 6
4 NSP Roche, Heidi 45-49 39.50 39.80 3 8
5 WCM Swire-Thompson, Susan 60-64 39.50 38.95 2 9
6 VPP Cutting, Jessica 35-39 39.90 38.56 4 7
8 WRV Porter, John 65-69 40.00 40.02 3 8

Heat 31 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VMV Burt, Tony 45-49 39.00 38.95 7 4
3 WCM Muir, John 50-54 39.00 37.17 6 5
4 NBT Wong, Emily 25-29 38.72 38.19 5 6
5 QGA Keogh, Rachael 40-44 38.84 38.79 4 7
6 WWC Potts, Geoff 60-64 39.00 37.85 1 10
7 NSP Tompkins, Sue 55-59 39.00 39.04 4 7
8 WFR Galsworthy, Sari 45-49 39.00 38.97 2 9

Heat 32 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMH Cahill, John 50-54 38.23 39.82 7 4
2 WAM Johnson, Andrew 45-49 38.00 35.77 5 6
3 WML Renner, Tony 60-64 38.00 38.55 2 9
4 VMV McNeil, Andrea 55-59 38.00 37.46 2 9
5 WRV Scorer, Bruce 35-39 38.00 37.01 13 1
6 VPP Walsh, Nicole 25-29 38.00 37.46 4 7
7 QSM Pirie, Nicholas 30-34 38.00 38.12 5 6
8 WCM Bell, Sally 55-59 38.30 38.91 3 8

Heat 33 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NMR Sakurovs, Alison 30-34 37.81 39.20 2 9
2 NGN Haureliuk, Lisa 35-39 37.64 35.47 2 9
3 ALL Graf, Fabienne 30-34 37.00 NS NP 0
4 NBT Grainger, Annemaree 45-49 37.00 34.63 1 10
5 VMV Spurling, Danielle 50-54 37.00 39.39 6 5
6 TLC Lyons, Sarah 25-29 37.30 38.66 6 5
7 WRK van der Wel, Ingrid 40-44 37.80 36.95 2 9
8 RK1 Wujec, Lisa 35-39 38.00 NS NP 0

Heat 34 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMH Rollin-Busby, Jennifer 35-39 36.99 37.16 3 8
2 VGS Webb, Kodie 40-44 36.50 35.46 5 6
3 WCM Infante, Carol-Ann 50-54 36.07 35.99 2 9
4 SHB Sutcliffe, Joanne 55-59 36.00 37.08 1 10
5 VSC Howes, Peter 45-49 36.03 37.87 6 5
6 WPC Levin, Malcolm 55-59 36.46 36.49 6 5
7 VYR Nicholls, Cindy 40-44 36.72 34.62 1 10
8 WCM Fortnum, Kathryn 25-29 37.00 35.57 2 9

Heat 35 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 QSM Gibson, Peter 40-44 36.00 36.10 6 5
2 NSA Poot, Michael 50-54 36.00 36.00 4 7
3 VPP Armstrong, Graeme 65-69 36.00 35.71 1 10
4 WFR Diffey, Simon 45-49 35.70 35.20 4 7
5 VMV Rodgers, Leigh 60-64 36.00 36.68 1 10
6 WSF Anderson, Katya 25-29 36.00 35.69 3 8
8 VPP Bucknell, Jennie 50-54 36.00 33.83 1 10

Heat 36 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VPP Davidson, Koe 35-39 35.00 33.27 10 1
2 WSM Kwok, Chi To 30-34 35.00 33.85 3 8
3 QLT McKaig, John 45-49 35.00 33.59 3 8
4 TBSS1 Rowland, Shelley 45-49 34.57 NS NP 0
5 WSH Howie, Paul 30-34 35.00 33.60 2 9
6 WMH Viljoen, Cara 18-24 35.00 35.39 1 10
7 NBT Forrester, Kurt 25-29 35.00 34.66 2 9
8 NMA May, Brian 55-59 35.00 35.15 5 6

Heat 37 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SAO Preiss, Mark 45-49 34.23 33.20 2 9
2 SAM Smedley, Mark 55-59 34.00 33.31 2 9
3 NWO Loader, David 35-39 34.00 33.23 9 2
4 QRC Tweedy, John 50-54 33.90 35.30 3 8
5 NBT Dorrington, Andrew 35-39 34.00 32.91 8 3
6 NBT Brown, Stephen 55-59 34.00 33.94 4 7
7 WMH Lyons, Simon 55-59 34.12 33.39 3 8
8 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 34.39 NS NP 0

Heat 38 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMH Carp, Michael 45-49 33.50 33.11 1 10
2 WPC Wilkins, Siobhan 25-29 33.40 33.83 1 10
3 VGS Sendecky, Mark 35-39 33.00 31.44 5 6
4 WWC Gittings, Mike 55-59 33.00 32.67 1 10
5 NRY Eaves, Nathan 30-34 33.00 33.14 1 10
6 WRV Koprowski, Adam 35-39 33.40 31.22 4 7
7 TLC Brook, Ashley 35-39 33.50 34.06 11 1
8 QUQ Saxby, Caroline 35-39 33.83 33.79 1 10

Heat 39 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VBC Haggag, Sherif 30-34 33.00 34.38 4 7
2 NSP Watson, James 40-44 32.00 32.35 3 8
3 WMH Moreno, Anwar 35-39 32.00 30.94 3 8
4 NSP Hawton, Jon 50-54 32.00 32.17 1 10
6 NBT Cleland, Aaron 40-44 32.00 31.64 2 9
7 NET Lemmon, Paul 50-54 33.00 32.68 2 9
8 WFR Morton, Michael 25-29 33.00 32.40 1 10

Heat 40 of 40

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WSH Mead, Ryan 35-39 31.80 31.73 6 5
2 CHELS Sabala, Michael 35-39 31.17 NS NP 0
4 VPP Winton, Steven 40-44 29.47 29.96 1 10
5 QBR Kain, Michael 35-39 30.07 30.44 2 9
6 VPP Kaufmann, Kipp 35-39 31.00 30.25 1 10
7 VPP Patrick, Todd 35-39 31.55 31.85 7 4
8 VYR Shard, Dean 40-44 31.98 32.39 4 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
NRY Andrews, Kathy 45-49 40.00 NP
NCH Barnfield, Anthea 60-64 50.24 NP
QNA Jones, Stephanie 60-64 44.00 NP
NWG Earp, Marilyn 65-69 43.50 NP
QNS Cahill, Priscilla 40-44 58.50 NP
VMV Williams, Mary 70-74 1:03.00 NP
VVM McPherson, Des 55-59 36.00 NP
WAB Mercer, Erica 75-79 1:05.30 NP
WBM Badani, Nicole 40-44 41.00 NP
WCM Deuchar, William 70-74 55.00 NP
WCR Borromei, Kathie 35-39 42.36 NP
WML Ravenscroft, Murray 50-54 39.00 NP
WML Frost, Kevin 50-54 41.00 NP
WMV Chapman, Lucy 45-49 50.00 NP
WSH Rist, Edward 25-29 31.00 NP
WSU Green, Barry 75-79 55.00 NP
WSU Green, Helen 70-74 1:04.00 NP
WRV Neethling, Nadine 35-39 50.00 NP
WPC Van Andel, Fred 75-79 1:15.00 NP
WOP Whitehead, Heather 55-59 48.48 NP
NG Gatzwiller, Lady Eliza Linne 40-44 1:28.95 NP
QAL Carmichael, Dylan 30-34 1:08.84 NP
NPN MacKay, Stuart 40-44 32.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home