SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 315 Women 100 M Free
57 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BLUE Moucha, Sue 55-59 2:53.15 2:25.82 3 16
2 SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 75-79 2:19.49 2:25.93 2 17
3 SYSM Miller, Jan 70-74 2:14.60 2:19.66 5 14
4 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 2:03.25 2:09.86 1 20
5 GOLD Rossel, Carolina 18-24 2:11.10 2:31.71 3 16
6 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 2:17.39 2:18.03 4 15
7 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 75-79 2:26.20 2:20.65 1 20
8 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 3:10.70 2:27.55 3 16

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 2:00.00 1:58.93 2 17
2 YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:49.50 1:45.38 1 20
3 NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 25-29 1:45.00 1:44.22 6 13
4 SCHH Carney, Rose 65-69 1:44.00 NS NP 0
5 DN Garcia, Astrid 55-59 1:44.39 1:41.38 2 17
6 SYSM Johnson, Sarah 25-29 1:45.00 NS NP 0
7 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 1:54.67 NS NP 0
8 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 2:00.77 1:45.46 6 13

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:39.04 1:34.79 3 16
2 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 55-59 1:35.54 1:33.87 1 20
3 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 1:32.90 1:31.73 4 15
4 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 1:27.99 1:26.69 3 16
5 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 1:29.23 2:06.06 1 20
6 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 1:33.28 1:36.51 5 14
7 SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 1:36.00 1:49.23 7 12
8 YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 1:40.00 1:39.20 4 15

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 1:25.00 1:24.70 2 17
2 SPM Clark, Dawn 50-54 1:20.03 1:14.22 3 16
3 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 1:20.00 1:19.08 2 17
4 AZFL Szczerban, Alexandra 40-44 1:18.50 1:14.25 3 16
5 DN Javier, Jessica 25-29 1:19.04 1:21.65 4 15
6 SYSM Groselle, Laura 55-59 1:20.00 NS NP 0
7 SYSM Carson, June 65-69 1:23.00 1:21.66 1 20
8 SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 1:25.80 1:28.30 4 15

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:17.65 1:20.08 4 15
3 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:16.11 1:14.89 1 20
4 ENSW Ladd, Laura 50-54 1:15.69 NS NP 0
5 DN Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal 25-29 1:16.01 1:18.76 3 16
6 YCFM Simonson, Ranae 35-39 1:16.49 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 1:17.35 NS NP 0
8 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 1:18.00 1:18.11 2 17

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 25-29 1:15.00 1:22.32 5 14
2 YCFM Baker, Kimberly 40-44 1:13.67 NS NP 0
3 YCFM Zimmermann, Kathryn 50-54 1:10.00 NS 0
3 GRAN St Jules, Andrea 25-29 1:10.00 1:08.88 2 17
4 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:10.00 1:08.79 3 16
5 YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 50-54 1:10.00 NS NP 0
6 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 1:12.47 1:11.25 2 17
7 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:14.93 1:17.65 1 20
8 PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 30-34 1:15.00 1:16.03 2 17

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:08.39 1:07.56 2 17
2 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 1:05.50 1:05.47 1 20
3 EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 1:04.72 1:03.12 1 20
4 PBM Gray, Elizabeth 30-34 1:03.27 1:03.59 1 20
5 PBM Smith, Rebecca 40-44 1:04.10 1:01.81 1 20
6 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:05.26 1:07.64 1 20
7 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 50-54 1:07.56 NS NP 0
8 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:09.00 1:04.70 2 17

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
PBM Kirchner, Sara 40-44 1:16.71 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home